Bisco Federico
Rovigonuoto (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''58     21/05/2016 | 00'30''58     21/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''17'     06/11/2022 | 01'08''00'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''01'     20/05/2023 | 02'37''76'     20/05/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''58     19/05/2018 | 05'53''02     20/05/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'12''86     21/11/2015 | 12'12''86     21/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'54''40     13/02/2016 | 24'54''40     13/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''91     29/10/2017 | 00'38''83     25/10/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''02'     20/03/2016 | 01'33''02'     20/03/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'23''19'     17/04/2016 | 03'23''19'     17/04/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''58     03/03/2019 | 00'38''79     17/11/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''13     26/05/2018 | 01'28''54'     17/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'32''61'     25/01/2020 | 03'18''27     01/02/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''68     06/11/2022 | 00'33''49     27/10/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''15'     19/03/2017 | 01'22''49     22/03/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'35''95'     13/02/2016 | 03'35''95'     13/02/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''67     21/01/2018 | 01'18''52     17/11/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''20'     03/03/2019 | 02'54''81'     25/10/2015 | |
400 Misti | 06'53''50'     25/01/2020 | 06'22''82     21/11/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''92'     03/03/2019 | 02'02''61'     15/01/2017 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'23''43'     13/12/2015 | 11'23''43'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''12'     13/01/2019 | 02'25''45'     25/10/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''54     19/05/2018 | 05'06''00'     17/01/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'48''27'     17/01/2016 | 05'48''27'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visentin Riccardo | 2002 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'08''73 | |||
2 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'14''59 | |||
3 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'15''08 | |||
4 | Bertolin Elia | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'26''81 | |||
5 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'28''12 | |||
6 | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'30''58 | |||
7 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'43''40 | |||
8 | Sartorato Davide | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'44''07 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'04''83 | |||
2 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'06''18 | |||
3 | Righetto Daniel Alex | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'08''01 | |||
4 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'09''23 | |||
5 | Lucatello Valerio | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'12''81 | |||
6 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'14''62 | |||
7 | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'17''94 | |||
8 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'20''02 | |||
9 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'22''79 | |||
10 | Todesco Aliosha | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'24''00 | |||
11 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 02'25''77 | |||
12 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'30''10 | |||
13 | Salvagnin Simone | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'31''71 | |||
14 | Albanese Elia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'49''26 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 02'09''47 | |||
2 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'10''97 | |||
3 | Caprari Daniele | 1992 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'23''87 | |||
4 | Crestan Riccardo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'24''31 | |||
5 | Zuin Alberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'24''73 | |||
6 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'24''95 | |||
7 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 02'25''26 | |||
8 | Codognini Daniele | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'26''33 | |||
9 | Rovinelli Filippo | 1990 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'35''50 | |||
10 | De Zotti Riccardo | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'38''22 | |||
11 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'39''94 | |||
12 | De Zotti Marco | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'40''97 | |||
13 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'42''57 | |||
14 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'43''93 | |||
15 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'48''42 | |||
16 | De Rossi Marco | 1990 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'06''32 | |||
    | Lorenzato Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'10''58 | |||
2 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'11''57 | |||
3 | Mondin Nicola | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'24''65 | |||
4 | Sandri Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'33''05 | |||
5 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'34''25 | |||
6 | Ferraresso Alessio | 1987 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'34''60 | |||
7 | Cescon Marco | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'35''04 | |||
8 | Zugno Francesco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'37''06 | |||
9 | Dalla Libera Luca | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'40''14 | |||
10 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'42''73 | |||
11 | Esposito Luca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'43''39 | |||
12 | Scarpari James | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'50''14 | |||
13 | Ligorio Cosimo | 1986 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'56''33 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'07''52 | |||
2 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 02'16''51 | |||
3 | Passetti Emilio | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'22''04 | |||
4 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'25''17 | |||
5 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'27''36 | |||
6 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'27''72 | |||
7 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'28''20 | |||
8 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 02'30''78 | |||
9 | Tomasella Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'32''64 | |||
10 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'38''23 | |||
11 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'44''83 | |||
12 | Bisco Federico | 1979 | Rovigonuoto | 02'46''01 | |||
13 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'47''04 | |||
14 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'50''80 | |||
15 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'56''50 | |||
16 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'05''82 | |||
17 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'10''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'20''78 | |||
2 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'31''39 | |||
3 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'31''47 | |||
4 | Ferrarin Christian | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'33''61 | |||
5 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 02'41''97 | |||
6 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'46''60 | |||
7 | Cavraro Andrea | 1976 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'47''56 | |||
8 | Busato Marco | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'49''46 | |||
9 | Parpinel Jurgen | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'50''95 | |||
10 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'59''22 | |||
11 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 03'04''78 | |||
12 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'05''59 | |||
13 | Bortolin Gianpaolo | 1974 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'09''62 | |||
14 | Dotta Denis | 1978 | Ondablu SSD | 03'13''43 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'17''36 | |||
2 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'26''88 | |||
3 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 02'28''60 | |||
4 | Quaggio Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'38''68 | |||
5 | Sartore Gianluca | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'58''83 | |||
6 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'10''21 | |||
7 | Trevisi Christian | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'11''36 | |||
8 | Galuppi Cristian | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 03'24''88 | |||
9 | Tenuti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'54''37 | |||
    | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 02'07''73 | |||
2 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 02'27''84 | |||
3 | Pilone Pierpaolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'28''69 | |||
4 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'39''92 | |||
5 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'52''52 | |||
6 | Nalin Agostino | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 03'01''77 | |||
7 | Sartor Mauro | 1967 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'03''04 | |||
8 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'04''47 | |||
9 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 03'06''64 | |||
10 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'13''93 | |||
11 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 03'17''35 | |||
12 | Polato Emanuele | 1966 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 03'30''02 | |||
13 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'39''73 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'52''34 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'12''15 |