1 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Decchino Lorenzo, Lago Stefano, Farronato Lara, Trento Federica | 01'48''40 | 936,44 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 51.40 (25.42) [51.40] 150m 1:20.76 (29.36) 200m 1:48.40 (27.64) [57.00] |
2 | Ondablu SSD | Todesco Alessio, Grelloni Mara, Donadon Erica, Carissimi Boff Bruno | 01'49''21 | 929,49 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 55.59 (29.15) [55.59] 150m 1:23.83 (28.24) 200m 1:49.21 (25.38) [53.62] |
3 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Montano Claudio, Bolzonello Denis, Barcellona Beatrice, Marchetto Liliana | 01'49''23 | 929,32 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 52.37 (26.35) [52.37] 150m 1:19.75 (27.38) 200m 1:49.23 (29.48) [56.86] |
4 | Natatorium Treviso | Barro Stefano, Fava Paolo, Panizzolo Sara, Benetton Martina | 01'53''38 | 895,31 | | | |
50m 25.57 (25.57) 100m 51.79 (26.22) [51.79] 150m 1:23.01 (31.22) 200m 1:53.38 (30.37) [1:01.59] |
5 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Pettenuzzo Alessandro, Baggio Giorgia Roberta, Mozzo Davide, Mabilia Valentina | 01'54''66 | 885,31 | | | |
50m 25.63 (25.63) 100m 56.35 (30.72) [56.35] 150m 1:21.16 (24.81) 200m 1:54.66 (33.50) [58.31] |
6 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | Bonetti Silvia, Vale' Nicola, Serina Anna, Maschi Niccolo' | 01'57''37 | 864,87 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 59.57 (26.76) [59.57] 150m 1:31.12 (31.55) 200m 1:57.37 (26.25) [57.80] |
7 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Garbin Marco, Cracco Sara, Piccolo Silvia, Antoniol Mirko | 01'58''98 | 853,17 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 58.52 (29.57) [58.52] 150m 1:30.01 (31.49) 200m 1:58.98 (28.97) [1:00.46] |
8 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | Melegatti Claudia, Virano Giorgia, Tomelleri Daniele, Bertola Francesco | 02'01''49 | 835,54 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:01.28 (30.47) [1:01.28] 150m 1:32.32 (31.04) 200m 2:01.49 (29.17) [1:00.21] |
9 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Luca Alfonso Angelo, Rossi Erica, Sartori Francesca, Muracchioli Mattia | 02'01''61 | 834,72 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 1:00.55 (34.63) [1:00.55] 150m 1:32.29 (31.74) 200m 2:01.61 (29.32) [1:01.06] |
10 | Rovigonuoto | Galiotto Massimo, Cherubin Michele, Baccaro Chiara, Tognin Stefania | 02'02''95 | 825,62 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 56.72 (28.45) [56.72] 150m 1:29.88 (33.16) 200m 2:02.95 (33.07) [1:06.23] |
11 | Sportivamente Belluno | Gezzele Gabriele, Brandalise Mirco, Bencini Giada, Schiffo Michela | 02'05''97 | 805,83 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 57.59 (28.80) [57.59] 150m 1:31.71 (34.12) 200m 2:05.97 (34.26) [1:08.38] |
12 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | Vidal Alessandro, Moro Riccardo, Buosi Francesca, Terribile Elisa | 02'07''76 | 794,54 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 59.27 (30.27) [59.27] 150m 1:34.41 (35.14) 200m 2:07.76 (33.35) [1:08.49] |
13 | PadovaNuoto | Da Rin Giovanni, Laino Mary, Grazioli Giulia, Caboni Andrea | 02'09''06 | 786,53 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:06.50 (37.70) [1:06.50] 150m 1:42.08 (35.58) 200m 2:09.06 (26.98) [1:02.56] |
14 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Bertan Luca, Zorzi Claudio, Da Re Alice, Edatti Elena | 02'12''45 | 766,40 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 59.45 (30.08) [59.45] 150m 1:33.51 (34.06) 200m 2:12.45 (38.94) [1:13.00] |
15 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | D'Angelo Tiziano, Lain Andrea, Dubrovich Alessandra, Abdo Carol | 02'13''61 | 759,75 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:02.17 (31.06) [1:02.17] 150m 1:39.85 (37.68) 200m 2:13.61 (33.76) [1:11.44] |
16 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Redi Alex, Rizzo Romina, Camon Veronica, Lusiani Alberto | 02'13''97 | 757,71 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:09.00 (40.79) [1:09.00] 150m 1:43.46 (34.46) 200m 2:13.97 (30.51) [1:04.97] |
17 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Ranzato Stefano, Comberlato Maria Cristina, Sanson Giulia, Pasqual Denis | 02'14''73 | 753,43 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:12.57 (42.03) [1:12.57] 150m 1:45.82 (33.25) 200m 2:14.73 (28.91) [1:02.16] |
18 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina, Vincenzi Sara, Geromel Giuliano, Callegaro Francesco | 02'24''78 | 701,13 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:20.01 (36.17) [1:20.01] 150m 1:53.21 (33.20) 200m 2:24.78 (31.57) [1:04.77] |
    | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Piovesan Stefano, Calesso Elvis, Pozzobon Elisa, Merlo Deborah | Squalificato | |