Vettorello Lisa
PadovaNuoto (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''08     05/12/2022 | 00'30''79     23/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''09'     03/03/2024 | 01'07''09'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''98'     14/04/2024 | 02'25''98'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'02''67'     24/11/2019 | 05'02''67'     24/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'52''10     02/02/2024 | 10'35''67     15/11/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'25''20     13/02/2016 | 21'00''00     31/01/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''82     24/03/2024 | 00'34''34     27/10/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''33'     24/03/2024 | 01'12''99     22/03/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'42''94'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''57     25/04/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''12     24/11/2019 | 00'41''12     24/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''88'     02/12/2023 | 01'29''38'     11/04/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''07'     29/06/2017 | 03'15''62'     19/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''77     03/03/2024 | 00'33''16     23/03/2014 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''64'     25/01/2020 | 01'16''58     24/05/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''07'     24/03/2024 | 01'16''74     22/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'51''94'     29/06/2023 | 02'43''63     27/10/2013 | |
400 Misti | 06'05''65'     25/01/2020 | 05'54''85     17/11/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''29'     14/04/2024 | 02'04''21'     10/06/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'46''27'     14/02/2016 | 04'46''27'     14/02/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'06''62'     14/02/2016 | 10'06''62'     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''73'     03/03/2024 | 02'15''53'     29/10/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''03'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''03'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''51'     20/05/2023 | 04'19''51'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''32'     24/03/2024 | 01'55''06'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Casetto Emma | 2004 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Perlati Nancy | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 00'33''69 | |
4 | Stefanello Anna | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''21 | |
5 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'38''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''02 | |
2 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''74 | |
3 | Tosatto Camilla | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'33''08 | |
4 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''51 | |
5 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''82 | |
6 | Fiorin Giulia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''86 | |
7 | Blazquez Jimenez Julia | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'34''93 | |
8 | Baggio Mariachiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''22 | |
9 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'36''85 | |
10 | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'37''89 | |
11 | Mosca Elisa | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''43 | |
12 | Castellani Noemi | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'38''80 | |
13 | Scartozzoni Cecilia | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''68 | |
14 | Genovese Emanuela | 1996 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'41''93 | |
15 | Iuriatti Giulia | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'42''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrone Lavinia | 1989 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''78 | |
2 | Carlet Federica | 1988 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'34''68 | |
3 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'36''62 | |
4 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'37''60 | |
5 | Gheller Elena | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''20 | |
6 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''78 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'47''75 | |
2 | Perinon Federica | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'50''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galenda Tatiana | 1975 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''83 | |
2 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''56 | |
4 | Figher Vania | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''85 | |
5 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'48''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pollacchi Elena | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'40''36 | |
2 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'45''28 | |
3 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'45''85 | |
4 | Giordani Sara | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'49''88 | |
5 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'54''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'37''91 | |
2 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosso Antonietta | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'50''88 | |
2 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'51''46 | |
3 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'56''48 |