Gaudiano Massimo
Rovigonuoto (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''09     04/02/2024 | 00'26''41     09/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''12'     12/11/2023 | 00'57''25     18/11/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'16''76'     25/01/2020 | 02'07''21'     04/07/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'39''20'     03/12/2023 | 04'29''74'     03/07/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'46''82'     28/06/2022 | 09'23''05'     17/11/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'30''80     19/05/2023 | 18'22''90     28/01/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''69     03/12/2023 | 00'32''99     21/12/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''44     28/05/2017 | 01'11''00     08/02/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''25'     09/04/2017 | 02'34''25'     09/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''22     09/04/2017 | 00'33''22     09/04/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''36'     30/10/2016 | 01'14''32     27/10/2013 | |
200 Rana | 02'58''90'     04/02/2023 | 02'41''07'     19/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''90     12/11/2023 | 00'28''15     24/11/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''98'     03/12/2023 | 01'03''41     13/04/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'23''18     22/04/2017 | 02'23''18     22/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''29     03/12/2023 | 01'05''68     24/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''17     27/05/2017 | 02'23''03     27/10/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'25''10     11/07/2018 | 05'14''52'     25/06/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''64'     02/07/2023 | 01'41''90'     05/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'09''12'     14/02/2016 | 04'09''12'     14/02/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'58''84'     13/12/2015 | 08'58''84'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''78     03/12/2023 | 01'58''56     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''83'     02/07/2023 | 01'59''24     21/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''43'     01/07/2022 | 01'55''06'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2024 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazzale Luca | 2002 | Schio Nuoto | 00'26''18 | |
2 | Casagrande Nestore | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'26''97 | |
3 | Busato Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'27''11 | |
4 | Gaole Elia | 2001 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'27''79 | |
5 | Savona Andrea | 2003 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''45 | |
6 | Guizzo Sebastiano | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''22 | |
7 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''40 | |
8 | Conte Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''70 | |
9 | Passaro Federico | 2004 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'30''82 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'24''29 | |
2 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'24''83 | |
3 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'26''31 | |
4 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'26''36 | |
5 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'26''53 | |
6 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'26''61 | |
7 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''72 | |
8 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 1999 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'27''61 | |
9 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'27''64 | |
10 | Toniolo Francesco | 1997 | Schio Nuoto | 00'27''85 | |
11 | Spadotto Yuri | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'28''33 | |
12 | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''37 | |
13 | Torresin Vasco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''61 | |
14 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''50 | |
15 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''64 | |
16 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''39 | |
17 | Buso Andrea | 1998 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''10 | |
18 | Durante Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''56 | |
19 | Ballarin Francesco | 1996 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'31''78 | |
20 | Pizzato Giacomo | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''07 | |
2 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 00'26''11 | |
3 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'26''73 | |
4 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'27''63 | |
5 | Lazzari Martino | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'28''56 | |
6 | Ruffa Giacomo | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'28''90 | |
7 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''69 | |
8 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''72 | |
9 | Baraldo Luca | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''44 | |
10 | Todesco Aliosha | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''87 | |
11 | Scarpa Riccardo | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'30''95 | |
12 | Cattarin Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''79 | |
13 | De Rossi Marco | 1990 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''92 | |
14 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''94 | |
15 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''71 | |
16 | Bonato Jacopo | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'24''76 | |
2 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''63 | |
3 | Draghi Nicola | 1989 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'26''21 | |
4 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''26 | |
5 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 00'26''83 | |
6 | Menegozzo Carlo | 1988 | Schio Nuoto | 00'27''22 | |
7 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'28''52 | |
    | Bozzato Nicola | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'28''52 | |
9 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'28''54 | |
10 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'28''65 | |
11 | Munaretto Riccardo | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'28''84 | |
12 | Sartori Emanuele | 1988 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''09 | |
13 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''61 | |
14 | Rossi Simone | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''65 | |
15 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''96 | |
16 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''10 | |
17 | Padovan Tiziano | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''21 | |
18 | De Vidi Valerio | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''73 | |
19 | Rigato Matteo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''88 | |
20 | Callegaro Francesco | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'33''92 | |
21 | Cappelletto Riccardo | 1987 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'34''36 | |
22 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''94 | |
23 | Zoccarato Luca | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'35''16 | |
24 | Cecolin Giovanni | 1986 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''59 | |
25 | Carlin Matteo | 1985 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'38''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''04 | |
2 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''56 | |
3 | Conz Giovanni | 1981 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''68 | |
4 | Zorzi Claudio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''35 | |
5 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''71 | |
6 | Bresolin Enrico | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'29''82 | |
7 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''96 | |
8 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'30''09 | |
9 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''39 | |
10 | Gorin Marco | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'30''72 | |
11 | Marcato Mattia | 1982 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''75 | |
12 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''14 | |
13 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'31''26 | |
14 | Raffa Salvatore | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''38 | |
2 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'28''27 | |
3 | Raccanelli Giorgio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'29''26 | |
4 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''41 | |
5 | Bertin Damiano | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''48 | |
6 | Faccioli Carlo | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''10 | |
7 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''26 | |
8 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''58 | |
9 | Marchionni Ivan | 1976 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''82 | |
10 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''85 | |
11 | Di Benedetto Marco | 1977 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'33''20 | |
12 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''45 | |
13 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''54 | |
14 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'33''80 | |
15 | Rampin Diego | 1976 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''85 | |
16 | Facchin Andrea | 1977 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'42''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavanello Claudio | 1974 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'27''70 | |
2 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''03 | |
    | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''03 | |
4 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 00'28''09 | |
5 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'29''47 | |
6 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Rovigonuoto | 00'29''99 | |
7 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''24 | |
8 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''80 | |
9 | Sergotti Mirco | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''81 | |
10 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''84 | |
11 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''48 | |
12 | Livi Paolo | 1972 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''67 | |
13 | Androni Ugo | 1973 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''03 | |
14 | Pizzato Andrea | 1973 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''20 | |
15 | Trevisi Christian | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''90 | |
16 | Dal Mas Ivan | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''99 | |
17 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'36''94 | |
18 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''14 | |
19 | Quintaba' Lorenzo | 1970 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'37''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''68 | |
2 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''65 | |
3 | Piron Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''89 | |
4 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''75 | |
5 | Pone Antonio | 1968 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'30''84 | |
6 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'31''46 | |
7 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''74 | |
8 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''95 | |
9 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'32''96 | |
10 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''73 | |
11 | Sartor Mauro | 1967 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''06 | |
12 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'35''57 | |
13 | Mastrogiacomo Luca | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''06 | |
14 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''64 | |
15 | Rampin Roberto | 1968 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''62 | |
16 | Capobianco Bruno | 1966 | Schio Nuoto | 00'38''76 | |
    | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'38''76 | |
18 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'41''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''32 | |
2 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'30''42 | |
3 | Spiller Diego | 1963 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''62 | |
5 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''00 | |
6 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''20 | |
7 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''60 | |
8 | Tommaselli Marco | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''40 | |
9 | Busatto Paolo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''54 | |
10 | Dagnino Carlo Bartolomeo Ubaldo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''02 | |
11 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'41''23 | |
12 | Gennaro Alberto | 1961 | Schio Nuoto | 00'43''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''33 | |
2 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'42''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'36''17 | |
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'44''29 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'42''56 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''67 |