Moncada Marianna
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49     17/02/2024 | 00'36''48     20/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''26     28/01/2018 | 01'22''07     19/05/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''81     11/02/2017 | 02'56''81     11/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''97     19/11/2017 | 06'08''47'     03/07/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'13''78     10/07/2018 | 12'51''83     19/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''63     02/07/2022 | 00'46''63     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''95     09/12/2023 | 00'42''48     27/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''75     18/12/2022 | 01'33''24     06/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'44''27'     17/02/2024 | 03'26''87'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''19     28/10/2012 | 00'44''19     28/10/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''02     10/11/2019 | 01'32''64     13/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''13'     05/03/2023 | 02'22''48     19/04/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''63'     05/03/2023 | 02'31''55     27/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''75'     05/03/2023 | 02'11''75     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''63'     28/06/2019 |
100 Rana
Campionati Italiani Master 2022 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosto Lidia | 1993 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'17''13 | |||
2 | Vignudini Alice | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'19''23 | |||
3 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'19''61 | |||
4 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'19''89 | |||
5 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'20''94 | |||
6 | Tassone Giorgia | 1996 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'21''38 | |||
7 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''38 | |||
8 | Gualtieri Giulia | 1996 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'23''41 | |||
9 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'24''43 | |||
10 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 01'25''95 | |||
11 | Falasconi Maria Beatrice | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'26''49 | |||
12 | Messina Paola | 1997 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'27''69 | |||
13 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'28''91 | |||
14 | Casucci Tania | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'30''09 | |||
15 | Manicardi Veronica | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 01'30''41 | |||
16 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'30''75 | |||
17 | Massullo Federica | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'30''80 | |||
18 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''81 | |||
19 | Cerioni Veronica | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''10 | |||
20 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'33''17 | |||
21 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'33''74 | |||
22 | Marrone Morena | 1994 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 01'37''86 | |||
23 | Drudi Metalli Giorgia | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'38''58 | |||
24 | Meloni Claudia | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'43''32 | |||
25 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'51''14 | |||
    | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiti Stefania | 1992 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'18''76 | |||
2 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Arete' SSD | 01'19''66 | |||
3 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''20 | |||
4 | Iachemet Irene | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'21''46 | |||
5 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'23''45 | |||
6 | Galli Angelica | 1991 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'25''53 | |||
7 | Nicolini Ambra | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'26''28 | |||
8 | Sillani Federica | 1989 | Aquareal ASD | 01'26''90 | |||
9 | Foschia Lucrezia | 1991 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'27''00 | |||
10 | Guetti Claudia | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'27''33 | |||
11 | Javarone Margherita | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'27''76 | |||
12 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'28''26 | |||
13 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'29''65 | |||
14 | La Greca Fabrizia | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'32''42 | |||
15 | Mazzari Alessandra | 1988 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'33''52 | |||
16 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'33''65 | |||
17 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'33''98 | |||
18 | Nuti Laura | 1989 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'34''35 | |||
19 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''32 | |||
20 | Carboni Marzia | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'36''33 | |||
21 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'38''61 | |||
22 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'39''96 | |||
23 | Carretti Cecilia | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 01'40''65 | |||
24 | Blini Letizia Maria Luisa | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'43''51 | |||
25 | Vitali Elisabetta | 1988 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'45''14 | |||
26 | Panini Eleonora | 1992 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'45''60 | |||
27 | Santino Federica | 1992 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'46''09 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'15''08 | |||
2 | Danieli Stefania | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'23''34 | |||
3 | Introzzi Elisa | 1987 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'26''51 | |||
4 | Ventisette Giulia | 1987 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'26''72 | |||
5 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'31''46 | |||
6 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'33''11 | |||
7 | Montillo Susanna | 1983 | Team Marche SSD | 01'35''25 | |||
8 | Longo Sara Andrea | 1987 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'36''60 | |||
9 | Cimini Roberta | 1985 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'37''38 | |||
10 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'37''65 | |||
11 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'37''70 | |||
12 | Olivieri Elisa | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'43''08 | |||
13 | Geraci Daniela | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'43''21 | |||
14 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'55''95 | |||
15 | Casadei Karin | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'01''79 | |||
16 | Errico Erica | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'06''29 | |||
    | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bussotti Lucia | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'22''49 | |||
2 | Caccamo Chiara | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'28''53 | |||
3 | Bergamini Barbara | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'30''69 | |||
4 | Sechi Rachele | 1978 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'31''18 | |||
5 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'31''56 | |||
6 | Giallonardo Sara | 1979 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'32''27 | |||
7 | Nunziata Monica | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'35''30 | |||
8 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 01'37''25 | |||
9 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''14 | |||
10 | Baaklini Cynthia Nabil | 1980 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'40''28 | |||
11 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''73 | |||
12 | Simeoni Tiziana | 1979 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 01'42''21 | |||
13 | Menna Alessia | 1981 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'42''89 | |||
14 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'44''09 | |||
    | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'44''09 | |||
16 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'45''70 | |||
17 | Serva Annalisa | 1982 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'47''20 | |||
18 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'53''18 | |||
19 | Canale Chiara | 1982 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'54''28 | |||
20 | Lucchesi Alessia | 1980 | Suprema Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'58''63 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'23''03 | |||
2 | Loschi Monica | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'28''65 | |||
3 | Novembre Sara | 1977 | Swim Sassari ASD | 01'29''39 | |||
4 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'31''83 | |||
5 | Santini Federica | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 01'33''73 | |||
6 | Gatti Eleonora | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'34''05 | |||
7 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'34''43 | |||
8 | Taddei Silvia | 1977 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'34''72 | |||
9 | Bertani Federica | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'36''83 | |||
10 | Carini Selena | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'38''20 | |||
11 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''28 | |||
12 | De Paoli Petra | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'39''53 | |||
13 | Cirolli Claudia | 1977 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'40''02 | |||
14 | Richetto Annalisa | 1977 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'40''56 | |||
15 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'42''30 | |||
16 | Colombo Alice | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'43''00 | |||
17 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'43''60 | |||
18 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'46''20 | |||
19 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'47''07 | |||
20 | Saba Alessandra | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'47''88 | |||
21 | Donnini Anna | 1977 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'49''13 | |||
22 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'50''82 | |||
23 | Gardella Claudia | 1975 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'52''30 | |||
24 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'30''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'25''58 | |||
2 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'27''83 | |||
3 | Vannucchi Sophie | 1969 | Swim Sassari ASD | 01'28''47 | |||
4 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''90 | |||
5 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'29''71 | |||
6 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'30''82 | |||
7 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 01'36''38 | |||
8 | Benedetti Serenella | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'36''60 | |||
9 | Santi Barbara | 1971 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'40''81 | |||
10 | Inverno Angela | 1968 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'40''88 | |||
11 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'41''05 | |||
12 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'43''17 | |||
13 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'43''91 | |||
14 | Sabino Francesca | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'45''67 | |||
15 | Bonardi Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'50''03 | |||
16 | Ferrari Bravo Cristina | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'50''69 | |||
17 | Porceddu Daniela | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'56''33 | |||
18 | Candi Simona | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'59''42 | |||
19 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 02'02''05 | |||
20 | Goldoni Katia | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 02'15''88 | |||
21 | Cenci Simona | 1968 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 02'25''82 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''94 | |||
2 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'28''97 | |||
3 | Ambrosi Paola | 1966 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'30''75 | |||
4 | De Dominicis Maria Grazia | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'34''89 | |||
5 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 01'38''66 | |||
6 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'39''20 | |||
7 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'39''28 | |||
8 | Santelli Daniela | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'40''07 | |||
9 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'40''15 | |||
10 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'40''36 | |||
11 | Crimaldi Rosanna | 1967 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'45''83 | |||
12 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'47''79 | |||
13 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'50''83 | |||
14 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'51''05 | |||
15 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'51''83 | |||
16 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'52''74 | |||
17 | Colombo Emanuela Fiorella | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 01'52''82 | |||
18 | Domenici Francesca | 1965 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'53''56 | |||
19 | Papetti Elena | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 01'59''27 | |||
20 | Barbic Franca | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'04''47 | |||
21 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'09''10 | |||
22 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''56 | |||
23 | Bessi Veronica | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'23''81 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'26''82 | |||
2 | Hoerter Christina | 1962 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'38''57 | |||
3 | Rossi Francesca | 1960 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'43''02 | |||
4 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'54''66 | |||
5 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'55''67 | |||
6 | Russiano Eleonora | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'00''53 | |||
7 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'01''19 | |||
8 | Marletti Ornella | 1962 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'03''66 | |||
9 | Pavia Luisa | 1960 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'10''48 | |||
10 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'20''68 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corniani Liana | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'46''15 | |||
2 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 02'03''21 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'55''76 | |||
2 | Micheloni Mara | 1951 | Verolanuoto | 02'17''81 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'31''05 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'15''25 | |||
2 | Buratto Giovanna | 1940 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 03'31''48 |