Davi' Natale
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1948)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'57''59     05/11/2023 | 00'44''38     20/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'07''01     05/11/2023 | 01'38''49     28/10/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'44''81'     26/03/2023 | 03'53''07     18/04/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'17''57     05/11/2023 | 00'58''95     02/12/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''40     12/02/2017 | 02'47''10'     13/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 |
50 Stile Libero
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gugliuzza Marco | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''30 | |
2 | Milia Walter Raffaele | 1994 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'28''73 | |
3 | Dell'Aiera Simone | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''85 | |
2 | Vegna Alessio | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''93 | |
3 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''97 | |
4 | Barbara Marco | 1993 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''98 | |
5 | Norese Cristiano | 1991 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'27''60 | |
6 | Tambuzzo Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''62 | |
7 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''83 | |
8 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'28''56 | |
9 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''75 | |
10 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''07 | |
11 | Ramondino Giancarlo | 1993 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'29''42 | |
12 | Mandanici Sebastiano | 1993 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''44 | |
13 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''58 | |
14 | D'Ascoli Fabio | 1990 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'29''70 | |
15 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''98 | |
16 | Quattrocchi Massimiliano | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''99 | |
17 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''31 | |
18 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''90 | |
19 | Romano Duilio | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''97 | |
20 | Beninati Alessandro | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''37 | |
21 | Cassis Marco | 1992 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''89 | |
22 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''18 | |
23 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''02 | |
2 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''43 | |
3 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''68 | |
4 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''52 | |
5 | Trifilo' Antonino | 1987 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''80 | |
6 | Cannizzaro Marco | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''91 | |
7 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'30''47 | |
8 | Lo Baio Davide | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''42 | |
9 | Alaimo Giuseppe | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''79 | |
10 | Calacione Pietro | 1988 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''29 | |
11 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''00 | |
12 | Zannelli Francesco Paolo | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prisutto Maurizio | 1982 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''11 | |
3 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''24 | |
4 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''97 | |
5 | Durante Liborio | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''01 | |
6 | Bellomo Giuseppe | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''13 | |
7 | Enriquez Daniele | 1982 | CUS Palermo | 00'31''41 | |
8 | Amoroso Francesco Paolo | 1980 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'31''93 | |
9 | Comito Francesco | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''06 | |
10 | Carbone Felice Placido Sebastiano | 1980 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''57 | |
11 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''39 | |
12 | Guercio Antonio | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''16 | |
2 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''60 | |
3 | Sofia Antonio | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''08 | |
4 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''57 | |
5 | Aglialoro Mario | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''67 | |
6 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''17 | |
7 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''36 | |
8 | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''57 | |
9 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''65 | |
10 | Valenza Vincenzo | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''34 | |
11 | Gualdani Massimiliano | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''39 | |
12 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'33''85 | |
13 | Kamalich Andrea Emanuele | 1977 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''86 | |
14 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''22 | |
15 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''73 | |
16 | Tortora Marcello | 1976 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'34''77 | |
17 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''02 | |
    | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''02 | |
19 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'35''18 | |
20 | Mortillaro Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'35''30 | |
21 | Macaluso Antonio | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''72 | |
22 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''79 | |
23 | Zerillo Riccardo | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''27 | |
24 | Sanfilippo Francesco | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Salvatore | 1973 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'28''32 | |
2 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''83 | |
3 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''93 | |
4 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''40 | |
5 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''50 | |
6 | Tarantino Giovanni | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''06 | |
7 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''10 | |
8 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''66 | |
9 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''76 | |
10 | Marchetti Michele | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'31''95 | |
11 | Innaimi Fabrizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''86 | |
12 | Zanfardino Gaetano | 1971 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'33''23 | |
13 | Cervero Fabio | 1969 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''35 | |
14 | Russo Francesco | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''75 | |
15 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''78 | |
16 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''07 | |
17 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''38 | |
18 | Castrorao Barba Daniele | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''50 | |
19 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''57 | |
20 | Romano Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'34''83 | |
21 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''88 | |
22 | Albanese Mariano | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''96 | |
23 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''06 | |
24 | Veniero Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''70 | |
25 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''71 | |
26 | Grifo' Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''47 | |
27 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''03 | |
28 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''06 | |
29 | Sorrentino Calogero | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''60 | |
30 | Giunta Francesco | 1970 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'43''84 | |
31 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''10 | |
2 | Calaio' Antonio | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''47 | |
3 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''55 | |
4 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''40 | |
5 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''44 | |
6 | Aguglia Marco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''40 | |
7 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''94 | |
8 | Rinaudo Cosimo | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''12 | |
9 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'32''67 | |
10 | Piscitello Paolo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''84 | |
11 | Acierno Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''86 | |
12 | Esposito Gerardo | 1967 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''04 | |
13 | Urso Alfonso | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''54 | |
14 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''65 | |
15 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''89 | |
16 | Messana Mauro | 1964 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'35''00 | |
17 | Maniscalco Umberto | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''26 | |
18 | Rinaudo Antonio | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''28 | |
19 | Calascibetta Marco | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''42 | |
20 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''65 | |
21 | Castiglia Filippo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''82 | |
22 | Lo Grande Dario Alessandro | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''84 | |
23 | Randazzo Raimondo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''07 | |
24 | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'36''24 | |
25 | Siino Francesco | 1964 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'36''36 | |
26 | Lauria Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''44 | |
27 | Leporatti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''79 | |
28 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'37''44 | |
29 | Ferrara Francesco | 1965 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''45 | |
30 | Troja Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''97 | |
31 | Geloso Marco | 1966 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'38''95 | |
32 | Claudino Luigi Vincenzo | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'40''45 | |
33 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''04 | |
34 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''32 | |
35 | Montagna Giuliano | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'42''89 | |
36 | Renda Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''17 | |
37 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''20 | |
38 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''16 | |
39 | D'Anna Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''92 | |
40 | Scardaci Agatino | 1968 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'50''18 | |
41 | Meli Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''24 | |
2 | Vinci Sebastiano | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''95 | |
3 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''27 | |
4 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''43 | |
6 | Siino Antonino | 1962 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'33''92 | |
7 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''18 | |
8 | Pisano Aldo Carmelo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''39 | |
9 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''53 | |
10 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''64 | |
11 | Buttitta Salvatore | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''69 | |
12 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''00 | |
13 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''01 | |
14 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''19 | |
15 | Grispo Roberto | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''06 | |
16 | De Luca Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''20 | |
17 | La Fata Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''25 | |
18 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''75 | |
19 | Giordano Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''85 | |
20 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''86 | |
21 | Croce Francesco | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''52 | |
22 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''10 | |
23 | Daidone Giuseppe | 1960 | CUS Palermo | 00'41''54 | |
24 | Ciancimino Roberto | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''60 | |
25 | De Simone Salvatore | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''82 | |
26 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''46 | |
27 | Cassata Mauro | 1962 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'48''40 | |
28 | Caracci Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''53 | |
2 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''03 | |
3 | Buttitta Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''94 | |
4 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''18 | |
5 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''34 | |
6 | Pollara Giuseppe Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''06 | |
7 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''62 | |
8 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''60 | |
9 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''71 | |
10 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''78 | |
11 | Semilia Renato | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''73 | |
12 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''48 | |
13 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''03 | |
2 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''15 | |
3 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''08 | |
4 | Rogato Giovanni | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''42 | |
5 | Bilello Fedele | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''54 | |
6 | Croce Fulvio | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''00 | |
7 | Manno Vincenzo Davide | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''23 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''74 | |
2 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''43 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''42 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Librizzi Salvatore | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''12 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''91 | |
2 | Minerva Renato | 1935 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''91 | |
3 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''71 |