Davi' Natale
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1948)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'57''59     05/11/2023 | 00'44''38     20/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'07''01     05/11/2023 | 01'38''49     28/10/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'44''81'     26/03/2023 | 03'53''07     18/04/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | 07'53''89     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'17''57     05/11/2023 | 00'58''95     02/12/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | 02'20''06'     12/07/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''40     12/02/2017 | 02'47''10'     13/07/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 | 02'53''89     27/06/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''68 | |
2 | Mandanici Sebastiano | 1993 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 01'09''77 | |
3 | Cutore Luigi | 1994 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'10''66 | |
4 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'10''91 | |
5 | Radica Davide | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''39 | |
6 | Mangiu' Daniele | 1994 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 01'11''53 | |
7 | Papa Riccardo | 1991 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'12''24 | |
8 | Randazzo Antonino | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''96 | |
2 | Ruisi Riccardo | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'59''86 | |
3 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'59''98 | |
4 | Avola Dario | 1985 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'00''28 | |
5 | Mazzola Giuseppe | 1989 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'01''84 | |
6 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1987 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'02''64 | |
7 | Nicotra Marco Andrea Alfio | 1986 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'03''47 | |
8 | D'Amore Francesco | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''20 | |
9 | Di Salvo Fabio | 1989 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'05''86 | |
10 | Fortuna Gaetano | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'05''93 | |
11 | Ferrara Eugenio | 1988 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'06''87 | |
12 | Savoca Vincenzo | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''61 | |
13 | Mazzerbo Vittorio | 1985 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'09''90 | |
14 | Trifilo' Antonino | 1987 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 01'10''25 | |
15 | Tomaselli Marco | 1989 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'10''52 | |
16 | Scuderi Fabrizio | 1985 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'11''10 | |
17 | Ferranti Nicolo' | 1985 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'12''37 | |
18 | Vullo Andrea | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''74 | |
19 | Gemelli Matteo | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'14''41 | |
20 | Lizzio Giovanni | 1988 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'16''12 | |
21 | Messina Antonio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''59 | |
22 | Maggio Antonello | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'18''70 | |
23 | Stroscio Giovanni | 1985 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'29''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 00'55''66 | |
2 | Parisi Ivano | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''91 | |
3 | Ferrara Marco | 1982 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'02''64 | |
4 | Benigno Giorgio | 1981 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'03''53 | |
5 | Enriquez Daniele | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''35 | |
6 | Pipitone Diego | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''49 | |
7 | Virzi' Giulio | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''39 | |
8 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 01'07''82 | |
9 | Visalli Pietro Marco | 1984 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'10''02 | |
10 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'10''69 | |
11 | Arcidiacono Giuseppe | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'10''76 | |
12 | Lo Baido Gabriele | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''89 | |
13 | Scammacca Filippo | 1983 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'11''53 | |
14 | Iemmiti Luigi | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''69 | |
15 | Amoroso Francesco Paolo | 1980 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'13''91 | |
16 | D'Angelo Gioacchino | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''42 | |
17 | Sannino Ciro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'18''88 | |
18 | Ianno' Cristian | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'20''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riccobono Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''78 | |
2 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 01'01''41 | |
3 | Isaja Vincenzo | 1976 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'04''93 | |
4 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''87 | |
5 | Lombardo Andrea | 1975 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'08''31 | |
6 | Granata Orazio Natale | 1976 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'08''92 | |
7 | Aiello Simone | 1977 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 01'09''82 | |
8 | Herberg Roland Mirko | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'10''08 | |
9 | Paterno' Ivan | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''38 | |
10 | Calderaro Sandro | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''93 | |
11 | Carinzio Luca | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''10 | |
12 | Vaiasicca Giovanni | 1977 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'11''49 | |
13 | Tonelli Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''12 | |
14 | Anza Mario | 1977 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'13''50 | |
15 | Gily Ezio | 1979 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'13''66 | |
16 | Pennisi Govanni | 1978 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'18''27 | |
17 | Grillo Salvatore | 1977 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'18''68 | |
18 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''81 | |
19 | Coniglio Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''23 | |
20 | Sulli Luigi | 1975 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'25''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''64 | |
2 | Mondello Pietro | 1970 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'04''50 | |
3 | Curro' Gianluca | 1973 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'08''27 | |
4 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''48 | |
5 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'08''89 | |
6 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''49 | |
7 | Terenzio Vincenzo | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''74 | |
8 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''65 | |
9 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''74 | |
10 | Rinaldi Salvatore Lorenzo | 1972 | Swimming Caltanissetta SRL | 01'10''77 | |
11 | Iacopino Marcello | 1973 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'13''50 | |
12 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'14''43 | |
13 | Murana Francesco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'14''73 | |
14 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''77 | |
15 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''90 | |
16 | Buoncuore Giovanni Alberto | 1970 | CUS Palermo | 01'16''31 | |
17 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''45 | |
18 | Melazzo Giuseppe | 1972 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'17''22 | |
19 | Villari Giovanni | 1974 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'22''91 | |
20 | Di Blasi Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''56 | |
21 | Inzerillo Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'28''55 | |
22 | Villardita Massimo | 1970 | Aquademia ASD - Palermo | 01'28''74 | |
23 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''47 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''29 | |
2 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'03''58 | |
3 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''04 | |
4 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''34 | |
5 | Tuscano Lucio | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''16 | |
6 | Ragno Furio Camillo | 1966 | Mayday N. Catania | 01'09''53 | |
7 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''06 | |
8 | Rabiolo Alfonso | 1965 | Swimming Caltanissetta SRL | 01'11''53 | |
9 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''95 | |
10 | Burrascano Saverio | 1969 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'15''70 | |
11 | Sacco Sergio | 1968 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'15''76 | |
12 | Pirrone Salvatore | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''06 | |
13 | Spano' Antonio | 1969 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'17''75 | |
14 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''73 | |
15 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'23''41 | |
16 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'25''23 | |
17 | Spagnolo Vincenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''89 | |
18 | Aliotta Mauro | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'47''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'58''43 | |
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'03''10 | |
3 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''22 | |
4 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''34 | |
5 | Mattaliano Fabio | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''47 | |
6 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''02 | |
7 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''18 | |
8 | Cigno Enrico | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''60 | |
9 | Giuffrida Luciano | 1961 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'15''23 | |
10 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''87 | |
11 | Cascoschi Alfonso | 1963 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'16''64 | |
12 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''95 | |
13 | Buttitta Salvatore | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''05 | |
14 | Bille' Francesco | 1963 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'18''53 | |
15 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''87 | |
16 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'18''93 | |
17 | Perricone Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 01'19''01 | |
18 | Tricomi Nicola | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''23 | |
19 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''50 | |
20 | Faraone Salvatore | 1962 | CUS Palermo | 01'21''60 | |
21 | Rizzuto Ferruzza Giovanni | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'22''05 | |
22 | Italia Liborio Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'22''54 | |
23 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''68 | |
24 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'28''54 | |
25 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'29''30 | |
    | Gentile Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''30 | |
27 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''59 | |
28 | Scarcella Perino Giuseppe | 1962 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'30''97 | |
29 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''68 | |
30 | Rotondi Abdon | 1963 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'40''08 | |
31 | Salomone Mario | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Babini Gianguido | 1959 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'11''46 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''35 | |
3 | Cuomo Francesco | 1958 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 01'15''65 | |
4 | Musumeci Roberto | 1958 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | 01'33''96 | |
5 | Chiodi Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'45''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccaro Giuseppe Giovanni | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'57''70 | |
2 | Li Greci Giuseppe | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'02''80 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallaro Rosario | 1948 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'26''23 | |
2 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'51''13 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'57''28 | |
4 | Gargano Aldo | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'52''59 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'52''13 |