Altese Fabrizio
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''51     17/02/2024 | 00'29''91     28/10/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''74'     20/06/2021 | 01'11''74'     20/06/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''62     07/04/2019 | 02'44''62     07/04/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''69     05/12/2021 | 00'36''84     21/04/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''48     12/04/2014 | 01'26''48     12/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''48     17/02/2024 | 00'33''21     13/07/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''10'     23/02/2020 | 01'26''10'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''98     27/11/2016 | 02'09''98     27/11/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''01     19/04/2015 | 02'22''31'     13/07/2012 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani Simone | 1998 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 02'38''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'15''91 | |
2 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 02'20''21 | |
3 | Re Roberto | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''20 | |
4 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'46''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'09''25 | |
2 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'24''85 | |
3 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'27''41 | |
4 | Santoro Marco Giuseppe | 1985 | CUS Palermo | 02'34''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'27''22 | |
2 | D'Arrigo Massimiliano Natale | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'35''21 | |
3 | Sarcia' Carmelo | 1980 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'37''13 | |
4 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'39''19 | |
5 | Seidita Alfredo | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'44''48 | |
6 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'54''54 | |
7 | Conoscenti Rosario | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'58''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'17''84 | |
2 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'20''16 | |
3 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'32''73 | |
4 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'33''64 | |
5 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'35''55 | |
6 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'43''53 | |
7 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'48''42 | |
8 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'49''03 | |
9 | Tonelli Fabio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'52''50 | |
10 | Baratta Riccardo | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'54''06 | |
11 | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'58''42 | |
12 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'58''98 | |
13 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'59''38 | |
14 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'00''11 | |
15 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'00''35 | |
16 | Scalisi Vincenzo | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'01''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'30''83 | |
2 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'31''17 | |
3 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'33''24 | |
4 | Luciani Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'34''70 | |
5 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'36''22 | |
6 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'36''61 | |
7 | Albo Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'38''18 | |
8 | Romano Pablo Sebastian | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'38''29 | |
9 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'45''06 | |
10 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''42 | |
11 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'46''10 | |
12 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'47''20 | |
13 | Minolfo Massimiliano | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'48''51 | |
14 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'49''38 | |
15 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'50''29 | |
16 | Lauricella Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'51''76 | |
17 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'57''67 | |
18 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'57''90 | |
19 | Incannova Antonino | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'59''53 | |
20 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'01''83 | |
21 | Scalora Claudio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'02''29 | |
22 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'03''41 | |
23 | Hopps Antonio | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'06''57 | |
24 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'08''48 | |
25 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'13''13 | |
26 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'23''63 | |
27 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'29''04 | |
28 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'40''44 | |
    | Di Felice Alessio | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'17''05 | |
2 | Tarantino Giovanni | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'33''12 | |
3 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'33''64 | |
4 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'34''31 | |
5 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'35''80 | |
6 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'37''98 | |
7 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'42''45 | |
8 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'44''62 | |
9 | Albo Gianluca | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'46''45 | |
10 | Trapani Piero | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'59''92 | |
11 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'01''13 | |
12 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'05''22 | |
13 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 03'09''63 | |
14 | Ardizzone Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'16''96 | |
15 | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 03'28''59 | |
16 | Claudino Luigi Vincenzo | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 03'38''33 | |
    | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'20''81 | |
2 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'22''24 | |
3 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'44''55 | |
4 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'46''12 | |
5 | Pisano Aldo Carmelo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'56''10 | |
6 | Talia Gaetano | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'59''71 | |
7 | Ciralli Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'01''89 | |
8 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'08''46 | |
9 | Siino Antonino | 1962 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 03'13''96 | |
10 | Corrao Giuseppe | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''47 | |
11 | Rizzuto Ferruzza Giovanni | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'23''58 | |
12 | Salomone Mario | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'23''63 | |
13 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'23''86 | |
14 | Colajanni Piero | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'32''09 | |
15 | Arriva Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'40''92 | |
16 | De Simone Salvatore | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'43''56 | |
17 | Meli Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'12''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'50''19 | |
2 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'52''84 | |
3 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'53''46 | |
4 | Lanzafame Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'11''76 | |
5 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'12''83 | |
6 | Ardito Francesco | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''41 | |
7 | Pollara Giuseppe Marcello | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'34''36 | |
8 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'38''07 | |
9 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'49''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'28''34 | |
2 | Spatafora Giuseppe | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'33''63 | |
3 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'41''87 | |
4 | Bilello Fedele | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'47''03 | |
5 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'12''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'04''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'55''57 |