Pumilia Eleonora
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''13     28/01/2024 | 00'30''75     28/10/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''77     05/11/2023 | 01'05''72     19/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''23'     26/03/2023 | 02'21''74'     04/07/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'10''80     18/02/2024 | 04'50''90     21/04/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'25''60'     17/02/2024 | 09'47''70     20/04/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'51''55'     21/05/2023 | 19'51''55'     21/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''85     04/12/2022 | 00'40''73     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''59'     28/01/2024 | 01'28''88'     23/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''91     07/04/2019 | 00'34''89     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''64'     23/02/2020 | 01'56''68     12/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''76     18/05/2019 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''16     09/02/2019 | 01'50''34'     11/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''30'     23/02/2020 | 02'04''11     18/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 17° (Catania)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serravalle Sofia | 2000 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'29''58 | |
2 | Prestifilippo Roberta | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'32''40 | |
3 | Rovetto Gloria | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'34''21 | |
4 | Mondo Giulia | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 00'35''48 | |
5 | Cona Lorena | 2002 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'36''51 | |
6 | Ali' Silvia | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''56 | |
7 | Vigneri Chiara | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'37''15 | |
8 | Lombardo Julia | 2003 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'37''83 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maggiore Marina | 1995 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''91 | |
2 | Giardina Simona | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''46 | |
3 | Calapai Maria | 1994 | Power Team Messina | 00'31''52 | |
4 | Anfuso Martina | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'35''81 | |
5 | Di Giacomo Marotta Alina | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''61 | |
6 | Raymo Martina | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 00'38''45 | |
7 | Musso Irene | 1996 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'40''85 | |
8 | Pagano Eleonora | 1995 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''07 | |
3 | Mirabella Martina Grazia Maria | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''60 | |
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'33''27 | |
3 | Sorrenti Annalisa | 1986 | Power Team Messina | 00'34''08 | |
4 | Molino Marianna | 1987 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'34''48 | |
5 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''05 | |
6 | Alfino Roberta Maria | 1987 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''84 | |
7 | Papandrea Anna | 1987 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'36''05 | |
8 | Fortuna Gaetana | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''66 | |
9 | Melarosa Carmela Valentina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'41''61 | |
10 | Pastorello Marta | 1985 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'45''23 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foti Silvana Claudia | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'33''58 | |
2 | Stabile Manuela | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'35''93 | |
3 | Gambino Antonina | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'36''69 | |
4 | Castorina Anna Maria | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caccamo Laura | 1976 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'34''66 | |
2 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''87 | |
3 | La Rocca Belinda | 1975 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'40''30 | |
4 | Ventaglio Barbara | 1976 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'40''57 | |
5 | Faranda Mariacristina | 1976 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''65 | |
6 | Lo Coco Rosalia | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'43''15 | |
7 | Bertolami Selvaggia | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'43''75 | |
8 | Accorinti Isabella | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''19 | |
2 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''35 | |
3 | Fichera Maria Caterina | 1973 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'37''42 | |
4 | Condorelli Gaetana | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'37''77 | |
5 | Albanese Valentina | 1970 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'42''04 | |
6 | Avaro Giovanna Carla Rita | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'44''07 | |
7 | Cusumano Gina | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'46''11 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Toti Isabella | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''87 | |
4 | Mauceri Elvira | 1967 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''52 | |
5 | Bonaffini Maria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'46''81 | |
6 | Albanese Alessandra | 1968 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'48''46 | |
7 | Crisafulli Veneranda | 1964 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'50''37 | |
8 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'58''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garretto Giovanna | 1961 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'43''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Rosa | 1952 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'51''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crave' Giuseppa | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'14''70 |