Vismara Vanni
Clorolesi Treviglio (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''33     07/04/2024 | 00'28''63     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''82     19/11/2023 | 01'05''86     19/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''24     07/04/2024 | 02'24''67     10/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''25     29/10/2023 | 05'29''25     29/10/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'44''99     20/11/2022 | 11'44''99     20/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''01     27/11/2022 | 00'35''83     24/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''70     21/11/2021 | 01'18''53     15/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''70     08/05/2022 | 00'42''70     08/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''61     07/01/2018 | 00'34''55     03/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''82'     08/01/2023 | 01'19''64     12/04/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'12''41     27/05/2018 | 02'55''48     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''21     12/02/2023 | 02'13''21     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'18''54     21/11/2021 | 04'18''54     21/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''04     12/02/2023 | 02'36''04     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 30° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''91 | |||
2 | Pedicone Marco | 1996 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'58''49 | |||
3 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''71 | |||
4 | Bellin Giorgio | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'58''79 | |||
5 | Casiraghi Marco | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'59''18 | |||
6 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''41 | |||
7 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'59''86 | |||
8 | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''01 | |||
9 | Lucchese Simone Alessandro | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''72 | |||
10 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''47 | |||
11 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'03''61 | |||
12 | Boi Federico | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'03''66 | |||
13 | Rovelli Alessandro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''26 | |||
14 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'06''37 | |||
15 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''74 | |||
16 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'07''29 | |||
17 | Geremia Paolo | 1996 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'07''73 | |||
18 | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'08''50 | |||
19 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''61 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'54''14 | |||
2 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'58''35 | |||
3 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'58''74 | |||
4 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'59''29 | |||
5 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''60 | |||
6 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''64 | |||
7 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''08 | |||
8 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''38 | |||
9 | Compagnone Carmine | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'00''52 | |||
10 | Prevedini Mattia | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''00 | |||
11 | Masiero Edoardo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''91 | |||
12 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''76 | |||
13 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'06''44 | |||
14 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'10''60 | |||
15 | Calore Mattia | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'11''28 | |||
16 | Donato Giorgio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''02 | |||
17 | Pedi Danilo Mario | 1992 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'13''15 | |||
18 | Bergaglio Luca | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''72 | |||
19 | Fumagalli Thomas | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''58 | |||
20 | Arrigoni Adam | 1990 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'27''65 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paolacci Manuel | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''07 | |||
2 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'58''11 | |||
3 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'59''23 | |||
4 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''80 | |||
5 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''57 | |||
6 | Scordo Pasquale | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''92 | |||
7 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'06''07 | |||
8 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'06''09 | |||
9 | Casadio Raul | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''48 | |||
10 | Di Rocco Francesco | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''28 | |||
11 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''52 | |||
12 | Scala Marco | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''61 | |||
13 | Casoni Tommaso | 1984 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'09''72 | |||
14 | Colombo Marco | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'09''94 | |||
15 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'10''43 | |||
16 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 01'10''49 | |||
17 | Lazzari Marco | 1984 | Canottieri Milano | 01'11''12 | |||
18 | Bellisai Simone | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''55 | |||
19 | Marra Raffaele | 1986 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'12''15 | |||
20 | Bonetti Stefano | 1986 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''02 | |||
21 | Carlone Luca | 1987 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'16''59 | |||
22 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'19''84 | |||
23 | Paretti Mauro | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'26''44 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'55''48 | |||
2 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''36 | |||
3 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''38 | |||
4 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'04''61 | |||
5 | Casula Gian Vincenzo | 1982 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'04''92 | |||
6 | Re Alessandro | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'06''17 | |||
7 | Chiesa Mauro | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''62 | |||
8 | Rotella Francesco | 1981 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'10''04 | |||
9 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'10''79 | |||
10 | Melzi Alessandro Luca Francesco | 1979 | Canottieri Milano | 01'11''05 | |||
11 | Caraccia Gabriele | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'11''31 | |||
12 | Fumagalli Omar | 1980 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'12''46 | |||
13 | Puntato Federico | 1980 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''53 | |||
14 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''27 | |||
15 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'16''02 | |||
16 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'17''50 | |||
17 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''48 | |||
18 | Gaiati Massimo | 1979 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'20''51 | |||
19 | Grimaldi Leonardo | 1980 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'20''71 | |||
20 | Giofre' Simone | 1981 | DDS SSD | 01'22''59 | |||
    | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'00''87 | |||
2 | Caldiroli Fabrizio | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'05''88 | |||
3 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'05''94 | |||
4 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'06''67 | |||
5 | Vergani Roberto | 1977 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'08''28 | |||
6 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'09''85 | |||
7 | Caperna Guglielmo | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'09''89 | |||
8 | Butti Gian Battista | 1975 | Project Sport SSD | 01'10''00 | |||
9 | Lissoni Fulvio Ottavio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''03 | |||
10 | Battilana Matteo Giuseppe | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'10''38 | |||
11 | Verani Matteo | 1977 | DDS SSD | 01'13''66 | |||
12 | Rondanini Flavio | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''40 | |||
13 | Mazzetti Simone | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'14''71 | |||
14 | Tonelli Andrea | 1977 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''02 | |||
15 | Guardamani Luca | 1974 | Canottieri Milano | 01'15''77 | |||
16 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'16''11 | |||
17 | Pes Cristian | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'16''53 | |||
18 | Mauri Diego | 1978 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'18''26 | |||
19 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'18''66 | |||
20 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''33 | |||
21 | De Nittis Francesco | 1975 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'24''92 | |||
22 | Mauri Lorenzo | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'32''25 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'03''36 | |||
2 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'03''37 | |||
3 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''39 | |||
4 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''09 | |||
5 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''98 | |||
6 | Feraboli Sebastiano | 1972 | DDS SSD | 01'07''59 | |||
7 | Cnapich Alessandro | 1972 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'09''34 | |||
8 | Lori Riccardo | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''63 | |||
9 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'09''93 | |||
10 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'10''64 | |||
11 | Occhipinti Fabio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''72 | |||
12 | Sangalli Matteo | 1972 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'11''15 | |||
13 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'12''25 | |||
14 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'13''22 | |||
15 | Rossetti Riccardo | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'14''31 | |||
16 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''20 | |||
17 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'15''33 | |||
18 | Belluco Salvatore | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''35 | |||
19 | Sgro' Andrea | 1971 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'17''13 | |||
20 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''48 | |||
21 | Polastri Francesco | 1973 | Canottieri Milano | 01'17''68 | |||
22 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'21''47 | |||
23 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'22''23 | |||
24 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'22''30 | |||
25 | Migliaro Gianluca | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''60 | |||
26 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'23''70 | |||
27 | Bianchini Andrea | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'26''19 | |||
28 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'27''30 | |||
29 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 01'30''40 | |||
30 | Pollini Eugenio | 1970 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'38''45 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malagamba Ettore Tito | 1968 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'05''08 | |||
2 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''26 | |||
3 | Parise Andrea | 1967 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'08''07 | |||
4 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'08''83 | |||
5 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'09''38 | |||
6 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'09''47 | |||
7 | Salomone Roberto | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''48 | |||
8 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'10''89 | |||
9 | Sala Mauro | 1966 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'11''86 | |||
10 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''46 | |||
11 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'14''19 | |||
12 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'15''54 | |||
13 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'16''62 | |||
14 | Mariotto Pietro Tito Giacomo | 1968 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''04 | |||
15 | Morandi Carlo | 1965 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'20''73 | |||
16 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'21''53 | |||
17 | Ripamonti Aurelio | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''58 | |||
18 | Veneziano Giuseppe | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'23''67 | |||
19 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''17 | |||
20 | Ardemagni Massimo Dante | 1965 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'24''22 | |||
21 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'25''00 | |||
22 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''12 | |||
23 | Corti Gianmario | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'27''55 | |||
24 | Combi Moreno | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'28''02 | |||
25 | Ettori Antonio Giorgio | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'30''72 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Mario | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'12''32 | |||
2 | Maffeis Pierangelo | 1960 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'15''56 | |||
3 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''12 | |||
4 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''13 | |||
5 | Sala Oscar | 1962 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'25''70 | |||
6 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''08 | |||
7 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'30''35 | |||
8 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'01''87 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'15''11 | |||
2 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''06 | |||
3 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'21''69 | |||
4 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'26''96 | |||
5 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'48''58 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''78 | |||
2 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'36''10 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'36''76 |