Moreschi Marco
Swim In Action ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''22     21/11/2023 | 00'30''37     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''77     25/11/2018 | 01'06''79     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''46'     26/05/2016 | 02'35''75     13/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'42''45     23/03/2013 | 05'42''45     23/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'07''58     23/11/2013 | 12'07''58     23/11/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'48''90     09/02/2013 | 23'48''90     09/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''55     23/05/2015 | 00'49''84     02/03/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'04''75     05/05/2013 | 02'04''75     05/05/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'08''95     16/12/2012 | 04'08''95     16/12/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''82     20/11/2023 | 00'39''20     23/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''20'     27/05/2016 | 01'28''09     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''77'     18/02/2024 | 03'16''51     20/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''13     09/02/2019 | 00'38''14     11/02/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'27''19     20/03/2016 | 01'27''19     20/03/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'44''46     17/12/2023 | 03'23''11'     19/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''86     12/01/2019 | 01'28''19     25/11/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'25''76     09/02/2013 | 03'25''76     09/02/2013 | |
400 Misti | 07'25''60     13/01/2013 | 07'25''60     13/01/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''05'     22/01/2023 | 01'58''05'     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''61'     22/01/2023 | 02'11''61'     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
200 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'14''05 | |
2 | Vigano' Gabriele | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'17''31 | |
3 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'33''47 | |
4 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'52''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'12''37 | |
2 | Antognoli Marco Mario | 1988 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'44''03 | |
3 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 02'55''88 | |
4 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'17''40 | |
5 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'49''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'19''06 | |
2 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'29''93 | |
3 | Rossetti Roberto | 1979 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 03'49''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daelli Sacha | 1978 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'37''92 | |
2 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'16''35 | |
3 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'24''99 | |
4 | Tiziani Andrea Francesco Marco | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'26''53 | |
5 | Assanelli Silvio | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'31''23 | |
6 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'57''19 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaldi Luca | 1972 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'06''08 | |
2 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'06''43 | |
3 | Feraboli Sebastiano | 1972 | DDS SSD | 03'08''54 | |
4 | Lambrughi Elvio | 1972 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'10''87 | |
5 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'21''90 | |
6 | Zerbetto Gianluca | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'48''10 | |
7 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'52''69 | |
8 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'07''31 | |
9 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'17''44 | |
    | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rizzuto Pietro | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'04''47 | |
2 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'05''05 | |
3 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'30''37 | |
4 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'49''07 | |
5 | Barzaghi Rinaldo | 1968 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 03'51''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'25''28 | |
2 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'49''25 | |
3 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'42''33 | |
4 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'31''79 | |
5 | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 04'33''69 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 04'54''05 |