Bonazza Giorgio
Rari Nantes Trento (1945)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''75     07/04/2024 | 00'33''71     02/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''28     11/02/2024 | 01'19''77     28/10/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'41''09     17/11/2019 | 03'13''31     16/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'16''05     31/10/2015 | 07'16''05     31/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''21     07/04/2024 | 00'47''12     27/04/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'59''45'     01/07/2023 | 01'47''33     13/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'48''29     20/11/2022 | 00'38''30     26/06/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''04'     17/03/2024 | 01'33''57     02/02/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''31     02/04/2023 | 02'06''09     29/01/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''47     14/07/2018 | 02'34''39     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''63     08/12/2019 | 02'12''63     08/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''65     09/04/2016 | 02'53''65     09/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2013 (Trieste) - 5° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbo' Simone | 1985 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'26''35 | |
2 | Corazzi Luca | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''62 | |
3 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'26''72 | |
4 | Folle Stefano | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'26''73 | |
5 | Ceriani Davide | 1987 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'26''75 | |
6 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'26''83 | |
7 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'27''03 | |
8 | Ragno Vincenzo | 1988 | Circolo Tennis Foro Italico SSD - Roma | 00'27''09 | |
9 | Giugliano Roberto | 1988 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''49 | |
10 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'27''56 | |
11 | Riccardi Ivan Alessandro | 1986 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'27''60 | |
12 | Gaioni Roberto | 1985 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'27''62 | |
13 | Fars Fulvio | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''72 | |
14 | Secci Ignazio | 1987 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''87 | |
15 | Zamorani Matteo | 1984 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'27''92 | |
16 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'27''98 | |
17 | Ferrante Michele | 1984 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'28''05 | |
18 | Menna Luca Domenico | 1988 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'28''15 | |
19 | Arcudi Antonio | 1984 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'28''21 | |
20 | Petreni Simone | 1985 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'28''46 | |
    | Perulli Andrea | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''46 | |
22 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'28''58 | |
23 | Primerano Antonio | 1984 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'28''75 | |
24 | Albano Christian | 1985 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'28''78 | |
25 | Segato Stefano | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'29''03 | |
26 | Turina Marco | 1984 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''04 | |
27 | Andone Dan Razvan | 1986 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''84 | |
28 | Stradiotti Gabriel | 1987 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'30''18 | |
29 | Sanneris Francesco | 1987 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'30''39 | |
30 | Ghidoni Davide | 1984 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'30''42 | |
31 | Volpi Valerio | 1987 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''50 | |
32 | Pozzo Maurizio | 1984 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''58 | |
33 | Barone Nunzio Aldo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''83 | |
34 | Gange Alberto | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''88 | |
35 | Spelozzo Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''03 | |
36 | Gardinale Andrea Ugo | 1984 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''13 | |
37 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1984 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'31''32 | |
38 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''38 | |
39 | Polendoni Enrico | 1987 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'31''52 | |
40 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''56 | |
41 | Aliprandi Marco | 1985 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'31''58 | |
42 | Gascone Andrea | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''60 | |
43 | Tino Andrea | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'31''75 | |
44 | Silipigni Claudio | 1984 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'31''87 | |
45 | Magani Massimo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''18 | |
46 | Novello Gian Giacomo | 1986 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'32''22 | |
47 | De Stefani Jimmy | 1985 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''60 | |
48 | Restelli Enrico | 1988 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 00'32''71 | |
49 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Team Padova ASD | 00'32''86 | |
50 | Bortolossi Stefano | 1985 | CSN Monfalcone ASD | 00'33''05 | |
51 | Ghiorzi Nicolo' | 1988 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'33''35 | |
52 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''54 | |
53 | Carbone Damiano | 1984 | Busto Nuoto ASD | 00'34''09 | |
54 | Gottardi Gianmaria | 1987 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'34''99 | |
55 | Puppoli Marco | 1985 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''00 | |
56 | Zenatti Gianluca | 1986 | Pergine Nuoto | 00'35''41 | |
57 | Adinolfi Marco | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'35''58 | |
58 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''91 | |
59 | Pasquale Roberto | 1986 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'36''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''62 | |
2 | Canton Nicola | 1980 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'27''48 | |
3 | Marchesin Luca | 1981 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''83 | |
4 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | AICS Nuoto Potenza ASD | 00'27''96 | |
5 | De Marco Valerio | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'27''98 | |
6 | Caprioli Filippo | 1981 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'28''16 | |
7 | Benedetto Daniele | 1982 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''40 | |
8 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''56 | |
9 | Pellegatta Angelo | 1979 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'28''66 | |
10 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''84 | |
11 | Baragatti Paolo | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''99 | |
12 | Sapienza Salvatore Gabriele | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''19 | |
13 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'29''31 | |
14 | Locatelli Marco | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'29''38 | |
15 | Moro Luciano | 1983 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'29''68 | |
16 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'30''06 | |
17 | Ghidini Andrea | 1983 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'30''09 | |
18 | Morandi Stefano | 1983 | DDS SSD | 00'30''17 | |
19 | Morini Matteo | 1983 | Team Padova ASD | 00'30''21 | |
20 | Carminato Enrico | 1982 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'30''35 | |
21 | Gallo Enrico | 1983 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'30''59 | |
22 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'30''79 | |
23 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'30''80 | |
24 | Pastorello Simone | 1983 | Pergine Nuoto | 00'30''82 | |
25 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'30''97 | |
26 | Cattorini Marco | 1982 | Busto Nuoto ASD | 00'30''98 | |
27 | Marzetti Gian Marco | 1983 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'31''05 | |
28 | Nalesso Alessandro | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'31''13 | |
29 | Serraino Francesco | 1982 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''30 | |
30 | Invernizzi Luca | 1980 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''50 | |
31 | D'Oppido Manuele | 1979 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''72 | |
32 | Bellilli Lorenzo | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''95 | |
33 | Tomassini Italo | 1980 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'32''09 | |
34 | Sannino Luigi | 1980 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'32''15 | |
35 | Torti Lorenzo | 1982 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'32''38 | |
36 | Incandela Alessandro | 1982 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'32''49 | |
37 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 00'32''60 | |
38 | Bianchi Manuel | 1980 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'32''66 | |
39 | Stebel Alessio | 1982 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'32''86 | |
40 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'32''98 | |
41 | Sala Ermanno | 1981 | Vigevano Nuoto | 00'33''14 | |
42 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''24 | |
43 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''90 | |
44 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''39 | |
45 | Ruggio Stefano | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''71 | |
46 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'35''83 | |
47 | Calcagno Daniele Paolo | 1979 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''55 | |
48 | Pianigiani Iacopo | 1981 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''89 | |
49 | Barbuzzi Vincenzo | 1980 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'40''09 | |
    | Tedeschi Marco | 1979 | Stelle Marine SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''27 | |
2 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'26''45 | |
3 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'27''51 | |
4 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'27''84 | |
5 | Nascetti Paolo | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''87 | |
6 | Viola Gabriele | 1975 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''31 | |
7 | Bramati Marco | 1978 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''34 | |
8 | Huez Klaus | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''53 | |
9 | Nerone Filiberto | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''55 | |
10 | Baldini Marco | 1975 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'28''73 | |
11 | Fama' Roberto | 1977 | Andrea Doria | 00'28''78 | |
12 | Vianello Alberto | 1976 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'28''79 | |
13 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''08 | |
14 | Bucic Matej | 1978 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'29''13 | |
15 | Bertelli Iacopo | 1978 | Butterfly SSD - Massa | 00'29''23 | |
16 | Petrella Giorgio | 1975 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 00'29''69 | |
17 | Laudicina Agostino | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''72 | |
18 | Codeghini Ferdinando | 1976 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''76 | |
19 | Bombardieri Alessio | 1977 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'29''94 | |
20 | Ghilli Matteo | 1975 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'30''01 | |
21 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''10 | |
22 | Sartore Igor | 1977 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''26 | |
23 | Di Natale Luca | 1975 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'30''30 | |
24 | Genovese Alessandro | 1975 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''38 | |
25 | Cristiani Cristiano | 1975 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'30''57 | |
26 | Cinelli Mirko | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'30''64 | |
27 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''90 | |
28 | Lui Mirko | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''10 | |
29 | Iannitelli Cristiano Tonino | 1974 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'31''34 | |
30 | Penzo Alberto | 1974 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'31''47 | |
31 | Cecchi Lorenzo | 1976 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'31''78 | |
32 | Conti Claudio | 1976 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''80 | |
33 | Scramuzza Pietro | 1977 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'31''83 | |
34 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''84 | |
35 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'31''85 | |
36 | Bampi Alessandro | 1978 | Pergine Nuoto | 00'32''67 | |
37 | Delorenzi Alessandro | 1978 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'32''70 | |
38 | Balbiani Fabio | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''93 | |
39 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''94 | |
40 | Lepore Fabrizio | 1976 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 00'33''05 | |
41 | Allegri Serraggi Niccolo' Giotto | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''36 | |
42 | Teat Emiliano | 1975 | CSN Monfalcone ASD | 00'34''06 | |
43 | Parmegiani Manolo | 1977 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''77 | |
44 | Assanelli Silvio | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'36''10 | |
45 | Scapinello Tomas | 1978 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'36''33 | |
46 | Marchioni Daniele | 1976 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'37''15 | |
47 | Spartano Massimiliano | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'37''17 | |
48 | Dal Bianco Mattia | 1975 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'40''17 | |
49 | Ballatori Luca | 1977 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'40''62 | |
50 | Schenone Fabio | 1976 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'41''16 | |
51 | Ciccarelli Alessio | 1978 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'41''20 | |
52 | Coluccia Gianluca Marco | 1974 | Fimco Sport | 00'45''13 | |
53 | Verdicchio Michele | 1978 | B2K Swim Team ASD - Viareggio | 00'49''29 | |
    | Sparatore Francesco | 1976 | Sportivamente Belluno | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ansaloni Ettore | 1973 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'27''91 | |
2 | Caprioli Emiliano | 1972 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''64 | |
3 | Idi Lorenzo | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''69 | |
4 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''91 | |
5 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''34 | |
6 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'29''43 | |
7 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'29''44 | |
8 | Mazzocchi Fabio | 1973 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''71 | |
9 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''79 | |
10 | Papale Andrea | 1969 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''15 | |
11 | Conti Alessandro | 1972 | Butterfly SSD - Massa | 00'30''23 | |
12 | Gigliarelli Vittorio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''48 | |
13 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'30''54 | |
14 | Longanesi Daniele | 1971 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'30''61 | |
15 | Abate Mario | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''01 | |
16 | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'31''02 | |
17 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'31''04 | |
18 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''36 | |
19 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'31''44 | |
20 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'31''46 | |
21 | Triggiani Francesco | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''48 | |
22 | Mutti Matteo | 1971 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''82 | |
23 | Florindi Roberto | 1970 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'31''88 | |
24 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''04 | |
25 | Silli Daniele | 1972 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'32''31 | |
26 | Di Pol Piero | 1973 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''54 | |
27 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'32''64 | |
28 | Crotti Giulio Enos | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''69 | |
29 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'32''97 | |
30 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''22 | |
31 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'33''25 | |
32 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''29 | |
33 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''34 | |
34 | Valeri Gianluca | 1972 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''51 | |
35 | Ratti Paolo | 1970 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''55 | |
36 | Ciuffi Maurizio | 1969 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'33''57 | |
37 | Franceschetti Marco | 1971 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 00'33''90 | |
38 | Balestra Giovanni | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''09 | |
39 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'34''15 | |
40 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''37 | |
41 | Gollin Maurizio | 1970 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''38 | |
42 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''40 | |
43 | Rocchi Brando | 1970 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 00'34''65 | |
44 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'34''68 | |
45 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'34''82 | |
46 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'35''39 | |
47 | Baroni Lucio | 1972 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 00'35''69 | |
    | Simonetta Sergio Giovanni | 1972 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''69 | |
49 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'35''95 | |
50 | Bruni Massimiliano | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''66 | |
51 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella | 00'38''58 | |
52 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Olimpia Fitness SSD | 00'38''62 | |
53 | Santilli Cosma | 1972 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'39''27 | |
54 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 00'40''16 | |
    | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'27''45 | |
2 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Tibidabo SSD | 00'28''07 | |
3 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''12 | |
4 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''60 | |
5 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Equipe Italia ASD - Magenta | 00'28''92 | |
7 | Cerpelloni Davide | 1966 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'29''22 | |
8 | Romano Luca | 1967 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''43 | |
9 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''77 | |
10 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''87 | |
11 | Fiorito Andrea G | 1965 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'29''93 | |
12 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''98 | |
13 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''12 | |
14 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'30''16 | |
15 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''34 | |
16 | Bonvini Cristiano | 1967 | Butterfly SSD - Massa | 00'30''47 | |
17 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''76 | |
18 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''92 | |
19 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''97 | |
20 | Pattini Sergio Mauro | 1966 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'31''06 | |
21 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''51 | |
22 | Martinelli Saulo | 1967 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'31''60 | |
23 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Malaspina SC | 00'31''73 | |
24 | Giorgio Massimo | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''10 | |
25 | Alzetta Andrea | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''20 | |
26 | Cocconi Fabio | 1966 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'32''28 | |
27 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''37 | |
    | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''37 | |
29 | Nisci Paolo | 1967 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'32''42 | |
30 | Scaffidi Abbate Fabio | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''72 | |
31 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'32''80 | |
32 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'32''81 | |
33 | Campisi Riccardo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'33''10 | |
34 | Guglielmi Franco | 1966 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''64 | |
35 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 00'33''69 | |
36 | Buttaroni Maurizio | 1965 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'33''79 | |
37 | Dallatana Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'34''11 | |
38 | Renna Marco | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''89 | |
39 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'35''05 | |
    | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''05 | |
41 | Ferraioli Carlo | 1965 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'35''39 | |
42 | Pagnoni Gian Andrea | 1966 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 00'35''51 | |
43 | Fileccia Vincenzo | 1964 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'35''70 | |
44 | D'Angelo Massimo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'35''92 | |
45 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'35''97 | |
46 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Salaria Nuoto | 00'36''22 | |
47 | Martines Luigi | 1965 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'36''55 | |
48 | Morelli Maurizio | 1964 | Macerata Sporting Club | 00'37''05 | |
49 | Binaghi Alberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''09 | |
50 | Tung Roberto | 1965 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 00'37''13 | |
51 | Andreoli Alessandro | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''51 | |
52 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'37''76 | |
53 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'38''21 | |
54 | Lenarduzzi Pedro | 1965 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'38''38 | |
55 | Santoro Luigi | 1968 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'38''78 | |
56 | Compagnucci Paolo | 1965 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'39''05 | |
57 | Gavazzi Giovanni | 1965 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'39''86 | |
58 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'40''51 | |
59 | Freni Giuseppe Benedetto | 1965 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'40''98 | |
60 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''12 | |
61 | Franco Domenico | 1964 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'43''24 | |
62 | Cancelliere Andrea | 1964 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''78 | |
63 | Molica Marco | 1965 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'48''35 | |
64 | De Faveri Dino | 1967 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'49''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertazzoli Dario | 1960 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''30 | |
2 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''77 | |
3 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'28''89 | |
4 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Giampieri Alberto | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''88 | |
6 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'31''03 | |
7 | Magnacca Alejandro Miguel | 1963 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''20 | |
8 | Vallone Massimo | 1959 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'31''33 | |
9 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'31''48 | |
10 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Malaspina SC | 00'31''93 | |
11 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'31''97 | |
12 | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''10 | |
13 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''40 | |
14 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''64 | |
15 | Forloni Roberto | 1963 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''99 | |
16 | Santini Gabriele Lelio Franco Maria | 1961 | Fonte Roma Eur Nuoto | 00'34''33 | |
17 | Remonti Matteo | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'35''48 | |
18 | D'Aprile Francesco | 1961 | Archimede ASD - Brindisi | 00'35''92 | |
19 | Gazzara Alessandro | 1963 | G Power SSD - Roma | 00'36''10 | |
20 | Gatto Claudio | 1963 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'37''15 | |
21 | Colletta Antonio | 1961 | Conero Wellness SSD | 00'38''05 | |
22 | Sagretti Carlo | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''42 | |
23 | Chiofalo Giacomo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'38''72 | |
24 | De Chiara Giuseppe | 1959 | Pomigliano Sporting Club | 00'39''49 | |
25 | Tempini Giuseppe | 1959 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'40''78 | |
26 | Simone Maurizio | 1959 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 00'49''01 | |
    | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cianciosi Lucio | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'31''18 | |
2 | Gambetti Fabrizio | 1957 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'31''60 | |
3 | Tarantelli Massimo | 1958 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''66 | |
4 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''56 | |
5 | Pratesi Emanuele Valter | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'33''20 | |
6 | Pirone Marco | 1955 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''33 | |
7 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'34''07 | |
8 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'34''10 | |
9 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''24 | |
10 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 00'35''35 | |
11 | De Donatis Franco | 1958 | Simply Sport - Pescara | 00'36''01 | |
12 | Tamponi Luigi Gavino | 1958 | Tortolì Nuota ASD | 00'36''04 | |
13 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 00'36''37 | |
14 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'36''70 | |
15 | Tagliaferri Fabio | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''28 | |
16 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'37''94 | |
17 | Cuturello Domenico | 1956 | G Power SSD - Roma | 00'39''07 | |
18 | Simotti Riccardo Ettore Pasquale | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'41''27 | |
19 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Waterpolo Palermo Sikelia | 00'41''59 | |
20 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''52 | |
21 | Casciotto Fortunato | 1956 | Nuoto Mediterraneo ASD - Termoli | 00'51''40 | |
22 | Campanotto Gastone | 1954 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 00'58''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Vittoriali Mario | 1952 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'33''86 | |
3 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''89 | |
4 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Nuoto Master Terra Jonica | 00'34''97 | |
5 | Barontini Ilio | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''52 | |
6 | Venza Bruno | 1950 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'35''62 | |
7 | Bilello Gaetano | 1953 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'38''72 | |
8 | Bignotto Renato | 1950 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''72 | |
9 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'41''92 | |
10 | Puggelli Sergio | 1949 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'41''96 | |
11 | Massaro Vitantonio | 1950 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'43''70 | |
12 | Cavatore Guido | 1951 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 00'43''82 | |
13 | Marchini Francesco Alessandro | 1953 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'46''62 | |
14 | Boccacini Aldo | 1953 | Rari Nantes Friulia ASD - Udine | 00'47''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Oppido Antonio | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''54 | |
2 | Occhiello Mario | 1947 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'33''95 | |
3 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''97 | |
4 | Valenza Salvatore | 1947 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''73 | |
5 | Ira Vincenzo | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'54''31 | |
6 | Salvemini Libero | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'57''01 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'37''76 | |
2 | Cerutti Gilberto | 1942 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'42''53 | |
3 | Crivaro Umberto | 1943 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'46''92 | |
4 | Salvatori Giuseppe | 1940 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'56''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''93 | |
2 | Magazzu' Andrea | 1936 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'47''33 | |
3 | Pasquali Aldo | 1938 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'50''26 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangano Silvio | 1930 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'52''05 | |
2 | Corvino Vincenzo | 1929 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'26''71 |