Bonazza Giorgio
Rari Nantes Trento (1945)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''75     07/04/2024 | 00'33''71     02/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''28     11/02/2024 | 01'19''77     28/10/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'41''09     17/11/2019 | 03'13''31     16/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'16''05     31/10/2015 | 07'16''05     31/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''21     07/04/2024 | 00'47''12     27/04/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'59''45'     01/07/2023 | 01'47''33     13/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'48''29     20/11/2022 | 00'38''30     26/06/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''04'     17/03/2024 | 01'33''57     02/02/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''31     02/04/2023 | 02'06''09     29/01/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''47     14/07/2018 | 02'34''39     06/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''63     08/12/2019 | 02'12''63     08/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''65     09/04/2016 | 02'53''65     09/04/2016 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marriott Jack | 1990 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'24''27 | |
2 | Pereiro Carril Oscar | 1991 | ESP C.N. Arzua | 00'24''64 | |
3 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'25''01 | |
4 | Keresztes Matyas | 1990 | HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet | 00'25''15 | |
5 | Delvoie Cedric Franz | 1992 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'25''55 | |
6 | Hellal Marwan Adel Osman | 1991 | EGY Al-Zohor Club | 00'25''59 | |
7 | Furia Antonio | 1991 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'25''72 | |
8 | Asmus Renee' Gregor | 1990 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'25''77 | |
9 | Mendes Paulucci Lucas | 1990 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'25''78 | |
10 | Rosatti Pires De Campos | 1992 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'25''79 | |
11 | Petrov Georgi | 1989 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 00'26''04 | |
12 | Bird Gregory | 1989 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'26''09 | |
    | Karow Marcel | 1990 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'26''09 | |
14 | Spiridonov Aleksandr | 1989 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'26''11 | |
15 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'26''12 | |
16 | Pretto John | 1992 | USA Bearcat Masters | 00'26''25 | |
17 | Hollingsworth Thomas | 1988 | CAN Sccm | 00'26''30 | |
18 | Allonen Juho | 1989 | FIN Swimming Jyvaskyla | 00'26''32 | |
19 | Renard Cedric | 1991 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'26''39 | |
20 | Patru Vladut Alexandru | 1989 | ROU Cl. Sp. Universitar Pitesti | 00'26''42 | |
21 | Ragno Vincenzo | 1988 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'26''61 | |
22 | Peh Fraser | 1990 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'26''64 | |
23 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'26''67 | |
24 | Pickard Kevin | 1988 | GBR Hatfield | 00'26''79 | |
25 | Richter Roman | 1988 | CRO Pk Posejdon | 00'26''86 | |
26 | Benemann Simon | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'26''87 | |
27 | Laclaustra Florian | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'26''88 | |
28 | Lawson Jason | 1988 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'26''91 | |
29 | Garza Richard | 1988 | USA Texas Ford Aquatics | 00'27''08 | |
30 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'27''19 | |
31 | Herve Kevin | 1990 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'27''24 | |
32 | Smiesko Lukas | 1989 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'27''30 | |
33 | Menyhard Mate | 1991 | HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team | 00'27''38 | |
    | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'27''38 | |
35 | Callens Alexandre | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'27''41 | |
36 | Barcinas Ken | 1992 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'27''45 | |
    | Szegedi Szabolcs | 1988 | HUN Triton Sport Egyesulet | 00'27''45 | |
38 | Balestrin Jose | 1989 | BRA Med Assessoria Esportiva | 00'27''46 | |
39 | Frias Lloret Carlos | 1989 | ESP C.N. Badalona | 00'27''48 | |
    | Grishin Fedor | 1988 | RUS Olymp | 00'27''48 | |
41 | White Frederick Charles | 1992 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'27''50 | |
42 | Allemandet Jordan Daniel | 1992 | FRA CN Dole' | 00'27''58 | |
43 | Borini Guilherme | 1992 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'27''59 | |
44 | Jagiello Michal | 1990 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'27''60 | |
45 | Kesse Martin Gangolf | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'27''64 | |
46 | Mouchikhine Vincent | 1989 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'27''65 | |
47 | Corruble Alexandre | 1991 | FRA Espadon Grand-Quevilly | 00'27''66 | |
48 | Estrabaud Pierre Marc | 1991 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'27''77 | |
49 | Galiano Cardozo Julio | 1988 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'27''78 | |
50 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'27''81 | |
    | Molyneaux John | 1988 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 00'27''81 | |
52 | Roncoroni Marco | 1990 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'27''94 | |
53 | Witt Piotr | 1991 | POL Pirat Elblag | 00'27''97 | |
54 | Ledl Petr | 1989 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'28''01 | |
55 | Sugiuchi Ko | 1991 | JPN Tip Sancha | 00'28''03 | |
56 | Mader Thore | 1992 | GER SG Frankenhohe | 00'28''07 | |
    | O'Hara Peter | 1990 | IRL Sliabh Beagh | 00'28''07 | |
58 | Zenteno Ramirez Jorge Ed | 1992 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'28''08 | |
59 | Szady Oliver | 1992 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc D'Eaubonne Nat | 00'28''20 | |
60 | Eick Felix | 1991 | GER Berliner Schwimm-Verband | 00'28''28 | |
    | Ksebati Fares | 1991 | USA Michigan Masters | 00'28''28 | |
62 | Cane Eduart | 1991 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'28''32 | |
63 | Vicenzini Alex | 1992 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'28''40 | |
64 | Jamart Nicolas | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'28''42 | |
65 | Ruggiero Alvaro | 1991 | ARG Medanos Verdes | 00'28''49 | |
66 | Mara Andi | 1992 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'28''62 | |
67 | Csiky Velimir | 1991 | HUN Herceghalom Se | 00'28''66 | |
68 | Smith Ben | 1988 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'28''69 | |
69 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'28''76 | |
70 | Lucas Vincent Dominique | 1988 | FRA Espadon Nage Club | 00'28''83 | |
71 | Geier Norbert | 1992 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'28''84 | |
72 | Gonzalez Alejandro | 1992 | MEX Halcones De La Uv | 00'28''85 | |
73 | Hornik Martin | 1989 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'28''87 | |
74 | Kruckow Alexander | 1989 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'28''89 | |
75 | Montoya Carlos | 1989 | CHI Club H2o Master | 00'28''90 | |
76 | Arrillaga Pinillos Guill | 1990 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'28''92 | |
77 | Van Der Meulen Jan | 1989 | GER WSG Wiehl | 00'28''95 | |
78 | Hascher Tilman | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'28''96 | |
79 | Samsel Tomasz | 1988 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole | 00'29''16 | |
80 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''21 | |
81 | Nalbant Bora | 1989 | TUR Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu | 00'29''25 | |
82 | Madama Leonardo | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''27 | |
83 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'29''31 | |
84 | Berteloot Ruben | 1992 | BEL Roeselaarse Zwemvereniging | 00'29''33 | |
85 | Silva Joao Carlos | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'29''49 | |
86 | Zorin Andrei | 1990 | RUS Troyka | 00'29''66 | |
    | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'29''66 | |
88 | Ulate Josue | 1992 | CRC Asociacion Natacion Naranjo | 00'29''70 | |
89 | Colombo Michele | 1991 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''72 | |
90 | Marzullo Nicolo' | 1992 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'29''76 | |
91 | Finsel Christian | 1992 | GER Weissenfelser Sv E.V. | 00'29''78 | |
92 | Berendonk Marcel | 1990 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'29''84 | |
93 | Zanetti Matteo | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'29''91 | |
94 | Santos Francisco Andre | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'30''02 | |
95 | Nguyen Steven | 1990 | AUS Merrylands Swimming Club | 00'30''06 | |
96 | Park Suin | 1990 | KOR Muo | 00'30''13 | |
97 | Patricio Filipe Cruz | 1990 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'30''22 | |
98 | Mudarra Plaza David Muda | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Baena | 00'30''27 | |
99 | Cretton Jordan | 1992 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'30''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganikhin Maksim | 1986 | RUS Brigantina | 00'24''79 | |
2 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'25''10 | |
3 | Mukhin Sergei | 1985 | RUS Tsunami | 00'25''40 | |
4 | Adamson David | 1987 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'25''49 | |
5 | Ratti Michele | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''51 | |
6 | Hos Peter | 1985 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'25''62 | |
7 | Crawford Alistair Stewar | 1984 | GBR East Leeds | 00'25''65 | |
8 | Kaczynski Miros Aw | 1986 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'25''78 | |
9 | Fernandez Novoa Ivan Cla | 1984 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'25''84 | |
10 | Waszkewicz Andrzej | 1983 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'25''85 | |
11 | Schonenberger Adriano | 1986 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'25''88 | |
12 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'26''11 | |
13 | Rojas Christopher | 1987 | PAN Club Delfines Azules | 00'26''25 | |
14 | Zaytsev Vladimir | 1987 | RUS Petrel | 00'26''39 | |
15 | Espinasse Oliver | 1984 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'26''40 | |
16 | Nada Ahmed | 1986 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 00'26''41 | |
17 | Ferraz Benicio Leandro | 1983 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'26''43 | |
18 | Wohlfarth David | 1985 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'26''44 | |
19 | Kuzhman Denis | 1985 | RUS Ural | 00'26''48 | |
20 | Lucht Jason Wade | 1987 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'26''73 | |
21 | Baranov Vadim | 1983 | RUS Poseidon | 00'26''74 | |
22 | Karow Christoph | 1984 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 00'26''75 | |
23 | Coulaud Samir | 1986 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'26''78 | |
24 | Kovalev Ivan | 1985 | RUS Troyka | 00'26''83 | |
25 | Wardle James | 1985 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'26''89 | |
26 | Coiffard Sebastien | 1986 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'26''90 | |
27 | Samoylenko Eugene | 1987 | UKR Marlin Sport Club | 00'26''92 | |
28 | Morgado Jimenez Manuel | 1986 | ESP C.D. N. Bentacu-Laguna | 00'27''11 | |
29 | Gkatzis Konstantinos | 1987 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'27''22 | |
30 | San Roman Fernandez Dani | 1984 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'27''26 | |
31 | Al-Mansoor Mansoor | 1984 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'27''33 | |
32 | Aqleh Moh'D | 1985 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'27''37 | |
33 | Bronner Adrian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''41 | |
34 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | Ge.Spo.Le SSD | 00'27''48 | |
35 | Latvala Kaleva | 1984 | FIN Kokkolan Uimaseura | 00'27''49 | |
36 | Ramses Ebbo Sherif Adel | 1984 | EGY Al-Zohor Club | 00'27''56 | |
37 | Szarka Richard | 1983 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'27''58 | |
38 | Harkmann Alder | 1983 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'27''63 | |
39 | Celmins Marcis | 1984 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 00'27''65 | |
40 | Haidukiewitz Andreas | 1986 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'27''66 | |
41 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 00'27''72 | |
42 | Valenzuela Jean Pool | 1986 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 00'27''74 | |
43 | Mano Vitor | 1985 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'27''80 | |
44 | Hussain Omar | 1986 | GBR City Of Bradford Sc | 00'27''83 | |
    | Godoy Guzman Jose Albert | 1986 | VEN Hogar Hispano | 00'27''83 | |
46 | Orzanescu George | 1986 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'27''87 | |
47 | Pietryka Bartosz | 1986 | POL UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 00'27''96 | |
48 | Eves Daniel | 1985 | GBR Hart Swimming Club | 00'28''02 | |
49 | Florean Remy | 1986 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'28''03 | |
50 | Kabanov Alexey | 1986 | RUS Uralets-masters | 00'28''04 | |
51 | Papez Radek | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'28''05 | |
52 | Varanashi Partha | 1985 | IND Karnataka Swimming Association | 00'28''12 | |
53 | Lue Stephen | 1984 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'28''17 | |
54 | Garcia Andres | 1984 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 00'28''19 | |
55 | Schmeissner Nicolas | 1987 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'28''24 | |
56 | Wilczega Tomasz | 1987 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'28''26 | |
57 | Pavlov Alexey | 1987 | RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg | 00'28''28 | |
    | Boiron Boirel Fabien | 1984 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'28''28 | |
59 | Gonzalez Villalobos Carl | 1986 | CRC Academia Natacion Crol Swimming | 00'28''31 | |
60 | Taylor David Robert | 1986 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 00'28''33 | |
61 | Ashton David Peter | 1987 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'28''36 | |
62 | Elkhateeb Eslam | 1987 | EGY Al-Zohor Club | 00'28''38 | |
63 | Lintula Kalle Juhani | 1986 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 00'28''44 | |
64 | Lima Luis | 1983 | BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas | 00'28''47 | |
65 | Dhillon Manveer | 1984 | CAN Manitoba Masters Aquatic Club | 00'28''55 | |
66 | Carriles Francisco | 1985 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 00'28''59 | |
67 | Fiadotau Mikalai | 1987 | BLR Akvastars | 00'28''60 | |
    | Tang Christopher Hing Si | 1984 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'28''60 | |
69 | Seeto Ashley | 1987 | PNG Papua New Guinea Masters | 00'28''67 | |
70 | Cialdella Julien | 1986 | FRA Asptt Toulon | 00'28''89 | |
71 | Sitera Radek | 1985 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'28''95 | |
72 | Thibault Alexandre | 1984 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'29''04 | |
73 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''07 | |
74 | Josse Corentin | 1987 | FRA Handi-Entente Nautique Caennaise | 00'29''19 | |
75 | Schevzov Paul | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'29''27 | |
76 | Korotaev Mikhail | 1984 | RUS Pcwks | 00'29''41 | |
77 | Rodriguez Mendoza Eddy | 1986 | DOM Club Los Fenix De Santo Domingo | 00'29''48 | |
78 | Morand Maxime Marie Gera | 1987 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'29''50 | |
79 | Armour Justin Robert | 1985 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 00'29''53 | |
80 | Karountzos Lampros | 1984 | GRE Sports Club Argolidas Iptamenoi | 00'29''56 | |
81 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''59 | |
82 | Bayburin Artur | 1984 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'29''61 | |
    | Rebele Rene | 1986 | GER Tsv 1862 Neuburg Donau | 00'29''61 | |
84 | Canlorbe Yann | 1985 | FRA CN Balma | 00'29''63 | |
85 | Majchrzak Pawel | 1983 | POL Kp Kozieglowy | 00'29''70 | |
86 | Cieol Fernand | 1987 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'29''74 | |
    | Derenne Ludovic | 1984 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'29''74 | |
88 | Nihtila Mikko Henrik | 1985 | FIN Uimaseura Aquila | 00'29''75 | |
89 | Trouillet Nicolas Remy A | 1983 | FRA Albert Sport Natation | 00'29''77 | |
90 | Smedley Gregory Harrison | 1985 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'29''78 | |
91 | Flores Carlos | 1987 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'29''83 | |
    | Prugnon Cedric | 1984 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'29''83 | |
93 | Contreras Corona Pedro A | 1983 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'29''84 | |
94 | Garzon Cesar | 1986 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 00'29''87 | |
95 | Akhmetzianov Robert | 1986 | RUS Kasatka | 00'29''94 | |
96 | Del Carro Gianluca | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'30''27 | |
97 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''42 | |
98 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'30''47 | |
99 | Van Der Boom Arjen | 1986 | NED Zignea | 00'30''50 | |
100 | Burton Stewart William | 1986 | GBR Northgate | 00'30''52 | |
101 | Huerta Tirdo Omar | 1983 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'30''55 | |
102 | Merrill Tracy | 1985 | USA San Diego Swim Masters | 00'30''58 | |
103 | Chmura Johnny | 1987 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'30''61 | |
104 | Gerasimov Alexandr | 1987 | RUS Raduga St Petersbourg | 00'30''62 | |
105 | Vorozheykin Mikhail | 1985 | RUS I Love Swimming | 00'30''75 | |
106 | Luna Edilberto | 1985 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'30''82 | |
107 | Gascon Jimmy | 1983 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 00'30''84 | |
108 | Riddick Maximiliano Luis | 1983 | ARG Estudiantes De La Plata Team | 00'30''90 | |
109 | Nilsen Robert | 1984 | NOR Eidsvoll Svoemmeklubb | 00'30''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kawamoto Kohei | 1979 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'24''34 | |
2 | Pini Ryan John | 1981 | PNG Papua New Guinea Masters | 00'24''47 | |
3 | Manzhula Aleksei | 1980 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'25''54 | |
4 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'25''68 | |
5 | Savichev Ruslan | 1982 | RUS Spartak | 00'25''74 | |
6 | Girotto Gustavo | 1982 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'25''90 | |
7 | Kolesnikovs Ilja | 1982 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'25''95 | |
8 | Lisogor Oleg | 1979 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 00'25''99 | |
9 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'26''01 | |
10 | Arzaga Mark | 1978 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'26''28 | |
11 | Okuda Leandro | 1978 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'26''30 | |
12 | Urioste Denis Luis Eugen | 1978 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'26''47 | |
13 | Vorona Ivan | 1982 | CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics | 00'26''53 | |
14 | Gaudreau Maxime | 1982 | CAN C.N. Riverains De Levis | 00'26''54 | |
15 | Moreno Antonio | 1982 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 00'26''55 | |
    | Nemeth Daniel Lorand | 1982 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'26''55 | |
17 | Flouch Casey | 1981 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'26''88 | |
18 | Mcdowell Lachlan | 1978 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'27''07 | |
19 | Sintjago Rinaldo | 1982 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 00'27''20 | |
20 | Knee Chris | 1979 | GBR East Leeds | 00'27''27 | |
21 | Ebeling Frank | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'27''57 | |
22 | Brunetto Andre | 1978 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'27''58 | |
23 | Fonseca Luis Otavio | 1981 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'27''62 | |
24 | Jurek Przemyslaw | 1981 | POL MKP Bobry Debica | 00'27''67 | |
25 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''76 | |
26 | Bergenthal Alexander | 1980 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'27''78 | |
27 | Brkic Borislav | 1978 | SRB Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda | 00'27''83 | |
28 | Barwick James | 1982 | GBR East Leeds | 00'27''87 | |
29 | Cardona Juan David | 1982 | CRC Asociacion Aguas Abiertas | 00'27''89 | |
30 | Cubero Rolando | 1978 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'27''93 | |
31 | Ortega Luis | 1981 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'28''17 | |
32 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'28''21 | |
33 | Garcia Manzo Carlos | 1978 | GUA Guatemala Masters | 00'28''23 | |
34 | Moretti Alessandro | 1978 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''24 | |
35 | Kucharczyk Przemyslaw | 1978 | SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap | 00'28''25 | |
36 | Haas Matthias Michael | 1982 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'28''28 | |
37 | Daaboul Omar | 1979 | LBN Jazeera SC | 00'28''45 | |
38 | Safey Mohamed | 1980 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'28''58 | |
39 | Elkin Gleb | 1982 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'28''59 | |
40 | Bessadi Naim | 1981 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'28''60 | |
41 | Michaud Franck | 1979 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'28''61 | |
42 | Konetzki Alexander | 1981 | USA Illinois Masters | 00'28''62 | |
43 | Bychkov Dmitriy | 1981 | RUS 105th Element | 00'28''66 | |
44 | Lewis Gareth Rhys | 1979 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'28''72 | |
45 | Zigashin Arslan | 1980 | RUS Kasatka | 00'28''78 | |
46 | Becker Tomas | 1980 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'28''79 | |
47 | Sciortino Antoine | 1979 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''81 | |
48 | Carr Jim | 1981 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'28''82 | |
49 | Javier Pena Javier Pena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 00'28''85 | |
50 | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'28''91 | |
51 | Bohorquez Martinez Luis | 1981 | COL Acuacol Valle | 00'28''95 | |
    | Carpenter Ryan | 1982 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'28''95 | |
    | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''95 | |
54 | Laurent Jean Philippe | 1978 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''00 | |
55 | Gellert Peter | 1981 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'29''02 | |
56 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'29''04 | |
57 | Dybek Mateusz Jan | 1980 | POL TS Wisla Krakow | 00'29''19 | |
58 | Razzuk Mariano Eduardo | 1981 | ARG Academia Natacion Cordoba | 00'29''21 | |
59 | Tutus Vladimir | 1982 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'29''25 | |
60 | Okuzono Takashi | 1981 | JPN Tw Fukuoka | 00'29''30 | |
61 | Francis Tyler | 1981 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'29''38 | |
62 | Kartashov Denis | 1981 | RUS Atom | 00'29''46 | |
    | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'29''46 | |
64 | Kovacs Gabor | 1978 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 00'29''61 | |
65 | Edgar Seoane Edgar Seoan | 1979 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'29''68 | |
66 | Bellenger Fred | 1978 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 00'29''69 | |
67 | Arvai Tamas | 1980 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'29''79 | |
68 | Kuznetsov Egor | 1982 | RUS Kasatka | 00'29''90 | |
69 | Woo Chun Kuen Douglas | 1978 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'30''10 | |
    | Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'30''10 | |
71 | Neacu Marius | 1982 | Activa Nuoto ASD - Piacenza | 00'30''11 | |
72 | Galliot Fabien Mael Mall | 1981 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'30''16 | |
73 | Eelbode Nik | 1981 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 00'30''26 | |
74 | Volkov Pavel | 1978 | RUS Kasatka | 00'30''27 | |
75 | Tello Carlos | 1979 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 00'30''32 | |
76 | Belousov Sergey | 1980 | RUS Kasatka | 00'30''36 | |
77 | Rybak Tomasz Zbyszko | 1980 | POL Kp Kozieglowy | 00'30''40 | |
78 | Pokorny Martin | 1978 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'30''47 | |
79 | Santucci Francisco | 1981 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'30''52 | |
80 | Arnhold Antoine | 1981 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 00'30''57 | |
81 | Farebo Samuel | 1982 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'30''58 | |
82 | Wilczega Marcin | 1981 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'30''61 | |
83 | Rosas Espinosa Alberto | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'30''63 | |
    | Cechal Patrik | 1978 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'30''63 | |
85 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'30''65 | |
86 | Peto Csaba Attila | 1981 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 00'30''74 | |
87 | Zijlstra Wouter | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'30''78 | |
88 | Rossler Lukas | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'30''85 | |
89 | Bukhantsov Oleksii | 1978 | UKR Gavrylych Swim Club | 00'30''89 | |
90 | Simac Lejeune Alain | 1982 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'31''01 | |
91 | Nagy Csaba | 1979 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'31''02 | |
92 | Van Ravesteijn Simon | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''08 | |
93 | Penttinen Joni | 1980 | FIN Gamla Polare Urheiluseura | 00'31''10 | |
94 | Bonnafoux Edouard | 1980 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'31''16 | |
95 | Shaiakhmetov Ainur | 1978 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'31''17 | |
96 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'31''33 | |
97 | Vidondo Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'31''36 | |
98 | Marion Claude | 1982 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'31''53 | |
99 | Maciel Sebastian | 1978 | ARG Dragones Actitud Acuatica | 00'31''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abal Pablo | 1977 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'25''66 | |
2 | Khovrin Alexey | 1973 | RUS Poseidon | 00'25''78 | |
3 | Jacobson Brian | 1973 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 00'26''10 | |
4 | Kapenis Vasileios | 1974 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'26''20 | |
5 | Nagaev Ravil | 1974 | RUS Idel | 00'26''27 | |
6 | Sraut Bohumir | 1975 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'26''28 | |
7 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''30 | |
8 | Sona Eric | 1976 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'26''39 | |
9 | Ignat Tudor | 1977 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'26''74 | |
10 | Schindler Brandon | 1976 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'26''82 | |
    | Planes Osorio Oliver | 1976 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'26''82 | |
12 | Fagerstrand Ola | 1977 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'26''97 | |
13 | Kostyrko Pavlo | 1974 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'27''15 | |
14 | Larionov Ilya | 1977 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'27''20 | |
15 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'27''22 | |
16 | Chia Nei-Kuan | 1977 | USA Atlanta Water Jocks | 00'27''34 | |
17 | Bagri Val | 1974 | USA Royal Swim Team | 00'27''41 | |
18 | Guske Sven | 1973 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'27''45 | |
19 | Centurion Bogado Diego | 1976 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'27''54 | |
20 | Kulyk Andriy | 1974 | NCA Las Piranas Ans | 00'27''65 | |
21 | Bransby Craig | 1974 | GBR Enfield Swim Squad | 00'27''68 | |
22 | Grabski Gilles | 1977 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'27''70 | |
23 | Hasle Oivind Martin | 1977 | NOR Il Varg | 00'27''73 | |
24 | Buslaev Max | 1977 | RUS Black Sepia | 00'27''85 | |
25 | Pitta Rodrigo | 1976 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'27''89 | |
26 | Zengin Osman | 1974 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 00'27''92 | |
27 | Adam Jean-Paul | 1977 | SEY Toto Sports | 00'27''96 | |
28 | Sokolov Oleksii | 1975 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''00 | |
29 | Karren Kelly | 1973 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 00'28''03 | |
    | Ohman Niclas | 1974 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'28''03 | |
31 | Vazquez Heredia Jorge Luis | 1973 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 00'28''24 | |
32 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''26 | |
33 | Balas Jiri | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pandora Caslav | 00'28''27 | |
    | Nagy Chris | 1974 | CAN Sccm | 00'28''27 | |
35 | O Muircheartaigh Paraic | 1977 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'28''33 | |
36 | Mohr Christoph | 1973 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'28''46 | |
    | Hortobagyi Tamas | 1974 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 00'28''46 | |
38 | Nogueira Breno | 1976 | BRA Botafogo Futebol E Regatas | 00'28''49 | |
39 | Leach Matt | 1976 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'28''53 | |
40 | Hillert Dennis | 1974 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'28''58 | |
41 | Volkov Ivan | 1975 | RUS Kasatka | 00'28''69 | |
42 | Fonseca Carlos | 1976 | COL Aquarolos | 00'28''74 | |
    | Lowther Eric | 1977 | MEX Neo Natacion | 00'28''74 | |
44 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'28''86 | |
45 | Phillips Tom | 1974 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'28''91 | |
46 | Gopaulsingh Anton | 1975 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'28''92 | |
47 | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 00'28''96 | |
48 | Elhakim Mohamed | 1977 | EGY Gezira Sporting Club | 00'29''04 | |
49 | Hamdi Rafik Samir | 1976 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'29''14 | |
50 | Vidal Mariano | 1974 | ARG Uno Bahia Cluc | 00'29''23 | |
51 | O'Riordan Jerry | 1974 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'29''29 | |
    | Korinek Martin | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Kralupy Nad Vltavou | 00'29''29 | |
53 | Sauerstein Andre | 1973 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'29''35 | |
54 | Roozeboom Patrick | 1977 | NED Ws Twente | 00'29''40 | |
55 | Diaz Biosca Emilio | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'29''45 | |
56 | Mucaria Dario | 1975 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''47 | |
57 | Tonuk Celal Beltan | 1976 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'29''53 | |
    | Busac Miro | 1977 | CRO Plivacki Klub Sibenik | 00'29''53 | |
59 | Geleoc Olivier | 1974 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''55 | |
    | Petrov Sergey | 1973 | RUS Poseidon | 00'29''55 | |
61 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'29''61 | |
62 | Czeh Istvan | 1976 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'29''74 | |
63 | Cattaux Frederi | 1975 | FRA AS Draguignan Natation | 00'29''77 | |
64 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 00'29''79 | |
65 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'29''81 | |
66 | Takacs Tibor | 1976 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'29''83 | |
    | Shams Mahmoud | 1975 | EGY Gezert El Ward | 00'29''83 | |
68 | Guerra Nuno | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'30''02 | |
69 | Fomin Pavel | 1974 | RUS Mfti-dolgoprudny | 00'30''05 | |
70 | Alessandro Rodrigues De | 1975 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Atkivcek | 00'30''08 | |
    | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Zv Westland | 00'30''08 | |
72 | Segot Vincent | 1975 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'30''20 | |
73 | Miljanic Miro | 1977 | CRO Hapk Mladost | 00'30''33 | |
74 | Szucs Nick | 1976 | CAN Canadian Dolphin Masters | 00'30''34 | |
    | Morales Jose | 1977 | USA Gulliver Swim Club | 00'30''34 | |
76 | Magda Liviu Gabriel | 1975 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'30''37 | |
77 | Kontos Peter | 1975 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 00'30''42 | |
78 | Beauduc Pierre | 1976 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 00'30''47 | |
79 | Commeret Jimmy | 1973 | FRA Club Yerrois De Natation | 00'30''53 | |
80 | Lavagnino Martin | 1977 | ARG Club Social Chacabuco | 00'30''61 | |
81 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'30''64 | |
    | Iovin Catalin Florin | 1973 | ROU CSM Timisoara | 00'30''64 | |
83 | Lars Erik Hasle Lars Eri | 1976 | NOR Asker Sk | 00'30''94 | |
84 | Ciordia Nacho | 1973 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'31''04 | |
85 | Vinouse Erwan Julien | 1975 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 00'31''08 | |
86 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'31''11 | |
87 | Ermantraut Andreas | 1975 | GER SSV Lahr 1921 | 00'31''12 | |
88 | Lancien Cedric | 1977 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'31''18 | |
89 | Viguier Jean-christophe | 1973 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'31''27 | |
90 | Pardo Fernando | 1975 | ESP CN Pozuelo | 00'31''41 | |
91 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''59 | |
92 | Martins Batalha Pedro | 1976 | POR Boys Sports Club | 00'31''60 | |
93 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | FRA Club Vitren De Natation | 00'31''68 | |
94 | Kilic Basar | 1973 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'31''87 | |
95 | Klemke Mark | 1974 | GER SF Unna 01/10 | 00'32''00 | |
96 | Postolache Octavian Ion | 1973 | ROU Acs Contratimp Campina | 00'32''07 | |
97 | Goldberg Brian | 1977 | USA New York Athletic Club | 00'32''20 | |
    | Gruchy Olivier | 1974 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 00'32''20 | |
99 | Rozgonyi Aron | 1977 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'32''27 | |
100 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'32''28 | |
101 | Junga Sebastian | 1975 | GER TSV Haar | 00'32''37 | |
102 | Rauhala Jussi Pentti Mik | 1977 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 00'32''40 | |
103 | Caballero Hector Negro | 1974 | PAR Paraguay Masters | 00'32''46 | |
104 | Kolar Jiri | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'32''49 | |
105 | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'32''51 | |
106 | Hibbeln Dennis | 1976 | SUI Schwimm-Club Wittenbach | 00'32''59 | |
107 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''69 | |
108 | Banciog Marcel | 1976 | ROU Cs Aqua Sport Galati | 00'32''74 | |
109 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''86 | |
110 | Legendre Nicolas | 1973 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'32''87 | |
111 | Alegria Rodrigo | 1976 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'32''99 | |
112 | Leier Eugen | 1976 | GER SSV Lahr 1921 | 00'33''01 | |
113 | Mourogiannis Ioannis | 1977 | GRE Omilos Filon Athlim. Magnisias | 00'33''03 | |
114 | Izquierdo Leonardo | 1975 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'33''17 | |
    | Janocko Marcel | 1976 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice | Squalificato | |
    | Kolesov Pavel | 1977 | RUS Chayka | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atasay Serkan | 1970 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 00'25''48 | |
2 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'26''11 | |
3 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'26''25 | |
4 | Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'26''87 | |
5 | Bragin Vladislav | 1971 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'26''92 | |
6 | Mason Daryl | 1970 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'27''19 | |
7 | Syrbu Oleksandr | 1972 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 00'27''41 | |
    | Melberg Jarl Inge | 1970 | NOR Il Varg | 00'27''41 | |
9 | Jacob Patrice | 1971 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'27''57 | |
10 | Shchotkin Ihor | 1972 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 00'27''91 | |
11 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'27''99 | |
    | Gjestad Robert | 1969 | NOR Il Varg | 00'27''99 | |
13 | Kropotov Igor | 1970 | RUS 43 Region | 00'28''10 | |
14 | Caprani Eric-Jacques | 1971 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'28''25 | |
15 | Yew Kelvin | 1971 | SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 00'28''27 | |
16 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 00'28''40 | |
17 | Partida Juan Carlos | 1972 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'28''48 | |
18 | Kaczanowski Milosz | 1968 | POL Mswim | 00'28''52 | |
19 | Ioannidis Aristeidis | 1969 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'28''53 | |
20 | Taylor Robbie | 1969 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'28''62 | |
21 | Cortes Salcedo Miguel | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''63 | |
22 | Vavilov Vyatcheslav | 1971 | RUS Idel | 00'28''64 | |
23 | Kotriaha Yevhen | 1968 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''67 | |
24 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'28''71 | |
25 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''74 | |
26 | Markov Dragomir | 1971 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'28''84 | |
27 | Romero Cocuy Cristian | 1972 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 00'28''92 | |
28 | Waschkies Michael | 1971 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 00'28''96 | |
29 | Sosnovskiy Igor | 1970 | RUS Idel | 00'29''05 | |
30 | Quesada Callejon Manuel | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 00'29''21 | |
31 | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil | 00'29''35 | |
32 | Bagdalov Dmitry | 1970 | RUS Poseidon | 00'29''36 | |
33 | Rahardjo Harlin | 1972 | INA Indo Master Swimmers | 00'29''39 | |
34 | Falvi Zsolt | 1972 | HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet | 00'29''45 | |
35 | Shaidullin Albert | 1972 | RUS Yunost (076) | 00'29''60 | |
36 | Gonzalez Juan Manuel | 1971 | CRC Asociacion De Natacion Belemita | 00'29''81 | |
37 | Markic Daniel | 1972 | CRO Dupin | 00'29''87 | |
38 | Camacho Duarte Nuno | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'29''94 | |
39 | Lopez Toto | 1972 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'29''96 | |
40 | Summe Philip | 1969 | USA Burlingame Aquatic Club | 00'29''98 | |
41 | Mulitze Thomas | 1968 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'30''02 | |
42 | Fewster Eric Alan | 1972 | GBR Northern Wave Manchester Sc | 00'30''06 | |
43 | Stertl Cristian Ioan | 1972 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'30''09 | |
44 | Kenney Jason | 1970 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'30''11 | |
45 | Dlouhy David | 1972 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'30''14 | |
46 | Gadoev Shukhrat | 1972 | TJK Simbad | 00'30''17 | |
47 | Zubets Oleksandr | 1970 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'30''23 | |
48 | Georgiev Stoyko | 1970 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 00'30''25 | |
49 | Bresoux Olivier | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'30''28 | |
50 | Heinemann Gabor Ferenc | 1968 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 00'30''35 | |
51 | Arruda Marcelo | 1969 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'30''36 | |
52 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 00'30''46 | |
53 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''57 | |
54 | Danyi Jozsef Tamas | 1972 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 00'30''59 | |
55 | Burinskas Arvydas | 1969 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'30''66 | |
56 | Pisarev Denis | 1970 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'30''69 | |
57 | Gomez Jesus | 1970 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'30''72 | |
58 | Hajdu Gyula Csaba | 1971 | HUN Nyirsenior 97 Se | 00'31''05 | |
59 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''08 | |
60 | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'31''22 | |
61 | Gieske Scott | 1969 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'31''25 | |
62 | Zemaitis Tomas | 1970 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 00'31''31 | |
63 | Petkantchin Valentin | 1970 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'31''47 | |
64 | Dr Szabo Laszlo | 1969 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'31''59 | |
65 | Haidu Claudiu | 1969 | ROU Acs Contratimp Campina | 00'31''63 | |
    | Boloor Ashutosh | 1972 | IND Karnataka Swimming Association | 00'31''63 | |
67 | Batlle Juan Pablo | 1970 | CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes | 00'31''72 | |
68 | Bailes Graham | 1971 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 00'31''73 | |
69 | Benke Csaba | 1972 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'31''76 | |
70 | Balla Roberto | 1972 | ARG Club Neptunia De Gualeguaychu | 00'31''77 | |
    | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''77 | |
72 | Sommer Sven Niklas | 1972 | SWE Foreningen Trelleborg Sim | 00'31''82 | |
73 | Audouin Philippe Jean Yv | 1969 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'31''85 | |
74 | Balatoni Zsolt | 1972 | HUN Herceghalom Se | 00'31''91 | |
75 | Aguilera Alberto | 1968 | DOM Delfines Del Naco | 00'31''94 | |
76 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'32''03 | |
77 | Pauer Csaba | 1970 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'32''08 | |
78 | Ley Bjorn | 1971 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 00'32''19 | |
79 | Ferri Tullio | 1971 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'32''20 | |
80 | Berger Dietmar | 1972 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'32''38 | |
81 | Wehler Uwe | 1972 | GER SC Poseidon Koblenz | 00'32''40 | |
82 | Houston Arthur | 1970 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 00'32''47 | |
83 | Cupidio Chris | 1968 | CAN Sccm | 00'32''75 | |
84 | Chambraud Philippe | 1971 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 00'32''76 | |
85 | Tokas Rajbir | 1971 | IND Delhi Swimming Association | 00'32''91 | |
    | Zelic Goran | 1968 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 00'32''91 | |
87 | Riffelmacher Florian | 1970 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'33''03 | |
88 | Forsberg Janne | 1972 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 00'33''11 | |
89 | Disney Matthew | 1971 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'33''13 | |
90 | Medina Arango Diego Albe | 1969 | COL Aquamaster | 00'33''24 | |
91 | Golly Sylvain | 1972 | FRA Cercle Nageurs D'Annonay | 00'33''53 | |
92 | Jelovic Dejan | 1972 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'33''57 | |
93 | Labye Philippe | 1969 | BEL Embourg Natation | 00'33''85 | |
94 | Erdei L Tamas | 1971 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'33''98 | |
95 | Quintin Gilles | 1972 | FRA CN Bergerac | 00'34''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'26''56 | |
2 | Weldon Mark | 1967 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 00'27''03 | |
3 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''33 | |
4 | Plutok Oleg | 1967 | RUS Poseidon | 00'27''43 | |
5 | Ekman Evan | 1964 | USA Uc55 | 00'27''89 | |
6 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'28''02 | |
7 | Lutotovich Claudio Danie | 1963 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'28''06 | |
8 | Sintas Diego | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'28''10 | |
9 | Georgallides Spyrakis | 1965 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'28''16 | |
10 | Tkachenko Volodymyr | 1965 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''24 | |
11 | Pontes De Freitas Cruz M | 1966 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 00'28''25 | |
12 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''33 | |
13 | Ruck Harald | 1965 | RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt | 00'28''41 | |
14 | Krot Stanislav | 1967 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''45 | |
15 | Carp Barry | 1966 | AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club | 00'28''47 | |
16 | Schutzler Gomes Rogerio | 1967 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 00'28''48 | |
17 | Kravos Gregor Sasa | 1967 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'28''50 | |
18 | Clausi Jr Roberto | 1964 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'28''54 | |
19 | Berners Wolf Henning | 1964 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'28''58 | |
20 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'28''59 | |
21 | Peschel Keith | 1965 | USA Sierra Marlins Masters | 00'28''61 | |
22 | Elsner Olaf | 1967 | GER SG Kobo - Orcas | 00'28''64 | |
23 | Petrov Konstantin | 1964 | USA Match Point Nyc Masters | 00'28''66 | |
    | Rezende Marcelo | 1967 | BRA Rkf Swim Team | 00'28''66 | |
25 | Carpenter Scott | 1964 | USA Rockwall Aquatics Masters | 00'28''67 | |
26 | Foss Jonathan | 1964 | USA Iswim Masters Team | 00'28''73 | |
27 | Malburg Felipe | 1967 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'28''78 | |
28 | Levay Zoltan | 1963 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'28''89 | |
29 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Powerpoints | 00'28''92 | |
30 | Wyckoff Ben | 1964 | USA Connecticut Masters | 00'29''00 | |
31 | Diop Mouhamedou | 1964 | SEN Club Nageurs De Dakar Et Goree | 00'29''05 | |
32 | Solis Juan | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'29''06 | |
33 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'29''11 | |
34 | Conde Pablo | 1965 | CAN Maitre A Contre Courant | 00'29''25 | |
35 | Figueroa Roberto | 1967 | CAN Cote St-Luc Aquatics | 00'29''32 | |
36 | Moore Andrew | 1966 | GBR Amersham SC | 00'29''34 | |
37 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 00'29''41 | |
38 | Kordonski Janusz | 1965 | NZL North Shore Swimming Club | 00'29''47 | |
39 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'29''60 | |
40 | Aliashkevich Siarhei | 1964 | BLR Zubr | 00'29''61 | |
41 | Trotsenko Alexandr | 1967 | KAZ Rakhat Fitness | 00'29''68 | |
42 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'29''79 | |
    | Latecki Grzegorz | 1965 | POL Plywacki Victory Masters Elblag | 00'29''79 | |
44 | Brett David Fischer | 1963 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'29''92 | |
45 | Beer Darren | 1967 | GBR Crediton & District | 00'30''29 | |
46 | Besze Gabor Miklos | 1964 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'30''33 | |
47 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''42 | |
48 | Orton Nicholas David | 1963 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'30''55 | |
49 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''64 | |
50 | Schasfoort Frank | 1965 | NED Zc'90 | 00'30''70 | |
51 | Butterworth Paul Richard | 1965 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 00'30''74 | |
52 | Stekert David | 1966 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 00'30''77 | |
53 | Christian Dan | 1967 | CAN Sccm | 00'30''93 | |
54 | Meakin Ian | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'30''98 | |
    | Huber Remy | 1967 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'30''98 | |
56 | Smelt Chris | 1963 | CAN Sccm | 00'31''00 | |
57 | Silva Luis Edmiro | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'31''11 | |
58 | Vera Rincon Alvaro | 1966 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'31''33 | |
59 | Tweedy John | 1967 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 00'31''58 | |
60 | Saunders Jonathan | 1966 | GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad | 00'31''65 | |
61 | Kaptein Martin | 1967 | NED Dwk Off | 00'31''66 | |
62 | Robbins Colin | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'31''68 | |
63 | Henri Aatos Arames Raty | 1963 | FIN Simmis Wanda | 00'31''77 | |
64 | Gyuraki Attila | 1966 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 00'31''78 | |
65 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'31''90 | |
66 | Contreras Ojeda Miguel A | 1967 | VEN Master Valencia | 00'31''99 | |
67 | Santos De Lacerda Soares | 1965 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'32''04 | |
68 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''16 | |
69 | Bayer Andreas | 1966 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 00'32''41 | |
70 | Mayer Volker | 1964 | FRA Avan Villeneuve-D'Ascq | 00'32''74 | |
71 | Elizondo William Richard | 1967 | USA Rockwall Aquatics Masters | 00'32''78 | |
72 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'32''82 | |
73 | Gabruesch Simon Norbert | 1965 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'32''89 | |
74 | Griess Martin | 1963 | GER SG Oelde | 00'33''02 | |
75 | Smith Mike | 1965 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'33''03 | |
76 | Magirovskyi Valerii | 1964 | UKR Aqua Masters Club Kiev | 00'33''12 | |
77 | Galkin Igor | 1965 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'33''13 | |
78 | Zwerver Erwin | 1965 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'33''24 | |
79 | Smirnov Mikhail | 1966 | KAZ Rakhat Fitness | 00'33''34 | |
80 | Bolanos Federico | 1966 | CRC Asociacion Milenio | 00'33''38 | |
81 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 00'33''39 | |
82 | Precloux Denis | 1967 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'33''40 | |
83 | Lammens Laurent | 1965 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc D'Eaubonne Nat | 00'33''49 | |
84 | Desoutter Fabrice | 1967 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'33''51 | |
85 | Trotouin Thierry | 1964 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'33''53 | |
86 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''54 | |
87 | Barborak Jozef | 1966 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'33''80 | |
88 | Ion Adrian | 1965 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'33''98 | |
89 | Hannak Rolf | 1966 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'34''12 | |
90 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'34''25 | |
91 | Roberto Roberto | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 00'34''27 | |
92 | Toulot Vincent | 1965 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 00'34''44 | |
93 | Baldassari Gianluca | 1967 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''51 | |
94 | Karpati Adalbert | 1963 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 00'34''60 | |
95 | De Cristobal Matu | 1967 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'34''63 | |
96 | Breuer Uwe | 1964 | GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale | 00'34''78 | |
97 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''83 | |
98 | Grigalek Gabor | 1965 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 00'34''94 | |
99 | Volker Jens | 1965 | USA Garden State Masters | 00'35''19 | |
100 | Gomez Marcelo Jose | 1967 | ARG Club Atletico Adrogue | 00'35''42 | |
101 | Klaren Thomas | 1966 | SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap | 00'35''55 | |
102 | Freeland Lopez Lecube Al | 1965 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'35''60 | |
    | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Johnson Alec | 1962 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Monteiro Oscar | 1962 | BRA Clube Curitibano | 00'28''41 | |
3 | Davydov Andrey | 1960 | RUS Chayka | 00'28''73 | |
4 | Filonov Alexey | 1961 | RUS Chayka | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Szymkowiak Dirk | 1962 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 00'29''08 | |
6 | Godeaux Lionel Henri G | 1960 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'29''13 | |
7 | Mentor Lennart | 1960 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'29''26 | |
8 | Johnson Eric Andrew | 1960 | USA Novaquatics Masters | 00'29''90 | |
9 | Hill Andrew | 1962 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''97 | |
10 | Zommer Fernando | 1962 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'29''99 | |
11 | Meerloo Ashley Ian | 1960 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 00'30''08 | |
    | Ades Ralph | 1959 | CAN Sccm | 00'30''08 | |
13 | Hanzekovic Vladimir | 1962 | SLO PK Lc Rudar | 00'30''09 | |
14 | Grapentin Martin | 1962 | GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union | 00'30''11 | |
15 | Romero Gustavo | 1959 | ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata | 00'30''39 | |
16 | Zappi Federico | 1962 | VEN Master Valencia | 00'31''17 | |
17 | Nazarenko Iurii | 1962 | RUS Lada | 00'31''20 | |
18 | Kabecius Remigijus | 1961 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'31''28 | |
19 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'31''31 | |
20 | Ho Robert | 1958 | HKG Ladies' Recreation Club | 00'31''32 | |
21 | Pessoa Mauricio | 1959 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'31''55 | |
22 | Kiraly Andras | 1962 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'31''57 | |
23 | Carraminana Alberto | 1961 | MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 00'31''78 | |
24 | Costa Marco Antonio | 1962 | BRA Academia D Stak | 00'32''21 | |
25 | Bors Endre | 1962 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'32''42 | |
26 | Mukhtarov Kuat | 1962 | KAZ Rakhat Fitness | 00'32''46 | |
27 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''54 | |
28 | Torsti Simo-Pekka | 1960 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'32''58 | |
29 | Torres Paulo Francisco | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'32''65 | |
30 | Mansilla Frankin | 1960 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 00'32''69 | |
    | Melnikov Alexander | 1961 | RUS Troyka | 00'32''69 | |
32 | Orobitg Brenes Francisco Jose | 1958 | PUR Caparra Masters | 00'32''70 | |
33 | Allen Stephen | 1960 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'32''72 | |
34 | O'Sullivan Declan | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'32''78 | |
35 | Leclercq Jean-Michel | 1960 | FRA Laval Water-Polo | 00'32''80 | |
36 | Cabrera Marcos | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'32''82 | |
37 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Koebenhavns Universitets | 00'32''94 | |
38 | Majoros Kevin | 1960 | USA District Of Columbia Aquatics | 00'33''04 | |
39 | Rivard Martial | 1960 | CAN Camo Natation | 00'33''38 | |
    | Fiadotau Uladzimir | 1961 | BLR Akvastars | 00'33''38 | |
41 | Baro Jurgen | 1960 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'33''43 | |
42 | Ek Robert | 1961 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'33''66 | |
43 | Priakhin Andrei | 1962 | KGZ Karven Club | 00'33''88 | |
44 | Quiroga Amadeo | 1962 | USA Swim Fort Lauderdale | 00'33''99 | |
45 | Ayres Netto Marcelo | 1959 | BRA Sp Masters | 00'34''16 | |
46 | Castanon Ernesto | 1962 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'34''39 | |
47 | Steinhof Andreas | 1960 | GER Mendener SV | 00'34''49 | |
48 | Corben Antony | 1962 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 00'34''74 | |
49 | Shipston Mark | 1960 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'34''93 | |
50 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''99 | |
51 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'35''47 | |
52 | Belchev Zlatko | 1961 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'35''76 | |
53 | Rev Andras | 1958 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 00'36''18 | |
54 | Holme Philip | 1959 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'36''60 | |
    | Perez Perez Roberto | 1962 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters | 00'36''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Markovskiy Alexey | 1957 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'27''91 | |
2 | Fields John | 1956 | USA Atlanta Water Jocks | 00'28''22 | |
3 | Abbott Rick | 1955 | USA Alaska Masters Swim Club | 00'28''78 | |
4 | Lloret Mario | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 00'29''57 | |
5 | Mckay Ian George | 1956 | GBR Musselburgh Amateur Sc | 00'29''73 | |
6 | Milne Graeme | 1954 | GBR Truro City SC | 00'29''76 | |
7 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'30''41 | |
8 | Chandler Barry | 1957 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 00'30''85 | |
9 | Andre Johan Roothman | 1954 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'30''89 | |
    | Braine Steve | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'30''89 | |
11 | Montane Leandro | 1956 | ARG Federacion Sanjuanina | 00'31''40 | |
12 | Spellberg Geoff | 1956 | USA North Bay Aquatics | 00'31''67 | |
13 | Gutierrez Del Bosque Osc | 1957 | MEX Master Coahuila | 00'31''70 | |
14 | Klymko Mykola | 1957 | UKR Swimming And Sport Crazy Fish | 00'32''12 | |
15 | Muller Peter | 1957 | GER Schwimmklub Laufen | 00'32''28 | |
16 | Sjoblom Rune | 1957 | NOR Kongstensvommerne | 00'32''29 | |
17 | Powell Graham | 1956 | GBR Team Luton Swimming | 00'32''43 | |
18 | Clark Trevor | 1954 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'32''51 | |
19 | Romanov Alexander | 1956 | RUS Chayka | 00'32''53 | |
20 | Beak Attila Endre | 1957 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'32''63 | |
21 | Knaggs Richard David | 1954 | TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics | 00'32''65 | |
22 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'32''68 | |
23 | Shibarev Nikolai | 1954 | RUS Uralets-masters | 00'32''76 | |
24 | Skeide Rolf Andreas | 1957 | NOR Kristiansund Svoemme | 00'32''91 | |
25 | Awad Montaser | 1954 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 00'32''96 | |
26 | Przytulski Wlodzimierz | 1957 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'32''98 | |
27 | Buckley Mark | 1953 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 00'33''03 | |
28 | Morgan Carlos D | 1953 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'33''26 | |
29 | Martinez Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'33''65 | |
30 | Sebok Janos | 1956 | HUN Kiskun- Vizi Es Szabadido | 00'33''80 | |
31 | Keskuela Peep | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'33''87 | |
32 | Lamour Didier | 1957 | USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 00'34''13 | |
33 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'34''51 | |
34 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 00'34''59 | |
35 | Zhang Weiyin | 1957 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 00'34''63 | |
36 | Bersenev Eduard | 1956 | RUS Tsunami | 00'34''84 | |
37 | Thoppil Thomas | 1953 | IND Kerala Aquatic Association | 00'35''45 | |
38 | Nuteanu Teodor | 1955 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'35''65 | |
39 | Sui Jianping | 1954 | CHN Jiangcheng Swimming Club - Jcsc | 00'35''92 | |
40 | Lindqvist Per | 1955 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'36''50 | |
41 | Enz Markus | 1957 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'36''53 | |
42 | Espina Andres | 1957 | ARG Jockey Club | 00'36''81 | |
43 | Vaz Correia Alberto Jorg | 1955 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'36''98 | |
44 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'37''97 | |
45 | Moravec Peter | 1955 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'38''04 | |
46 | Fatapour Mohammad Hossei | 1955 | CAN Sccm | 00'38''06 | |
47 | Cerqueira Ferreira Paulo | 1956 | BRA Lira Tenis Clube | 00'39''16 | |
48 | Kloos Rainer | 1955 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'39''35 | |
49 | Donoso Andres | 1955 | CHI Club De Natacion San Bernardo | 00'39''38 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Golden Dan | 1951 | IRL Nac Masters Sc | 00'30''09 | |
2 | Bielicz Leonard | 1951 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'30''24 | |
3 | Van Dyke Ben | 1950 | NZL Tasman Gold Masters | 00'30''29 | |
4 | Sinopoli Salvatore Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''03 | |
5 | Holt Tate | 1951 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 00'31''15 | |
6 | Fauck Baudouin Hugues Ca | 1951 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'31''68 | |
7 | Kuokkanen Hannu | 1948 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'32''85 | |
8 | Erdelyi Ferenc | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''13 | |
9 | Foskett Mike | 1952 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'33''24 | |
10 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 00'33''52 | |
11 | Motta Paulo | 1948 | BRA Brasil Masters | 00'33''53 | |
12 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'33''85 | |
13 | Alderson Tom | 1951 | USA Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 00'33''87 | |
14 | Sterne Erik | 1952 | USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master | 00'34''21 | |
15 | Schildgen Dieter | 1951 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'34''61 | |
16 | Tucker Gerry | 1949 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 00'34''81 | |
17 | Scaburri Edoardo | 1952 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 00'34''97 | |
    | Kantek Karol | 1948 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'34''97 | |
19 | Bartoli Roland | 1950 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'35''05 | |
20 | Eaves Mark | 1952 | AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club | 00'35''21 | |
21 | Zhardanov Lazko Andreev | 1951 | BUL Masters Swim Club 2016 Sofia | 00'35''55 | |
22 | Barry Mick | 1950 | USA Iowa Masters | 00'35''66 | |
23 | Kornicki Wieslaw | 1949 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'37''41 | |
24 | Koller Peter | 1948 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'38''28 | |
25 | Thorp Christopher | 1950 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'38''71 | |
26 | Ryan Gary | 1949 | USA Hawaii Masters | 00'39''55 | |
27 | Hills David | 1951 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 00'40''06 | |
28 | Horvath Bela | 1948 | HUN Miskolci Vsc | 00'40''45 | |
29 | Dr Daumer Hans-Jorg | 1951 | GER SG Chemie Zeitz | 00'40''61 | |
30 | Besson Jean-Michel | 1951 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 00'41''55 | |
31 | Boboli Jan Maciej | 1948 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 00'41''88 | |
32 | Lenzke Karlheinz Manfred | 1951 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'43''43 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caperonis Panos | 1947 | USA Uc06 | 00'32''70 | |
2 | Burns Richard | 1943 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Lehmann Horst | 1947 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'33''00 | |
4 | De Lacy James Richard | 1946 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Lestideau Jean Claude | 1946 | FRA Olympique Grande-Synthe | 00'33''62 | |
6 | Ruzhitckii Boris | 1944 | RUS Neptun | 00'33''98 | |
7 | Meyerhoff Rick | 1947 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 00'34''66 | |
8 | Olson Bob | 1944 | USA Walnut Creek Masters | 00'35''45 | |
9 | Straka Peter | 1943 | CAN Sccm | 00'35''92 | |
10 | Bolyai Istvan | 1947 | HUN Csobogo 17 | 00'36''65 | |
11 | Branik Juraj | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'36''66 | |
12 | Frenzel Peter | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'36''72 | |
13 | Hofmann Erich | 1943 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'37''03 | |
14 | Kameshkov Aleksei | 1943 | RUS Idel | 00'38''44 | |
15 | Maciejczyk Zbigniew | 1947 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'38''64 | |
16 | Claret Joan | 1946 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'38''86 | |
17 | Gautier Paul | 1946 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'40''09 | |
18 | Kartashov Valerii | 1947 | RUS Poseidon | 00'40''75 | |
19 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'41''62 | |
20 | Stage William | 1947 | USA Masters | 00'41''71 | |
21 | Cruz Moreno Octavio | 1947 | COL Campestre De Cali | 00'41''95 | |
22 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''80 | |
23 | Andreev Igor | 1946 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'43''04 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freshley Mike | 1941 | USA Golden Road Aquatics | 00'34''18 | |
2 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Konami Tenjin | 00'34''71 | |
3 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'34''84 | |
4 | Winkler Hermann | 1941 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'39''89 | |
5 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1942 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'45''06 | |
6 | Cumming David | 1938 | GBR Eastbourne SC | 00'45''49 | |
7 | Zamon Frederick Joseph | 1942 | USA Patriot Masters Swim Team | 00'46''70 | |
8 | Busch Manfred | 1938 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'49''26 | |
9 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'50''09 | |
10 | Liepner Michael | 1938 | CAN Sccm | 00'51''12 | |
11 | Halvorsen Tellef | 1940 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'56''80 | |
12 | Valdes Santiago | 1940 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'56''99 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mclachlan David | 1937 | RSA Cape Town Msc | 00'39''59 | |
2 | Goodwin Tony | 1937 | AUS Manly Swimming Club Inc | 00'43''90 | |
3 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'45''78 | |
4 | Miller Vincent Eugene | 1935 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'51''21 | |
5 | Kamel Aly Kamel Aly | 1937 | EGY Al-Ahly Club | 00'54''55 | |
6 | Senftleben Hans-Joachim | 1934 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'55''11 | |
7 | Viazovskii Stanislav | 1935 | RUS Lada | 00'58''01 | |
8 | Hedberg Bo | 1937 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 01'03''85 | |
9 | Toth-Kecskes Laszlo | 1937 | HUN Iron Corporation Kft. | 01'08''92 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simankov Serhii | 1932 | UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club | 00'49''40 | |
2 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 00'51''38 | |
3 | Alva Julio | 1931 | PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores | 00'59''87 | |
4 | Walker Bill | 1929 | AUS Novocastrian Swimming | 01'21''66 | |
5 | Rene Jofre Rene Jofre | 1932 | CHI Club Natacion Stadio Italiano | 01'42''78 |