Castelli Tarcisio
Clorolesi Treviglio (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''94     05/05/2024 | 00'37''50     14/04/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''66     07/04/2024 | 01'21''73     04/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'57''30     10/12/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'20''36     27/11/2022 | 06'32''27     31/03/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'32''27     04/06/2017 | 13'32''27     04/06/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'02''93'     13/02/2022 | 26'06''90     16/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''56     22/04/2018 | 00'51''56     22/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''16     05/05/2024 | 00'45''06     24/02/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''10     19/12/2021 | 01'43''86     03/11/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''52     23/04/2017 | 03'57''52     23/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''21     12/02/2023 | 02'09''89     10/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''04     12/02/2023 | 02'36''04     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''78     11/02/2018 | 02'22''78     11/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Swim.Mi.Cup MERRY X-MASter 2022 (Milano) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscri' Nicolo' | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'01''10 | |
2 | Orlando Giovanni | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'03''49 | |
3 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'19''04 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'55''94 | |
2 | Zerletti Ivan | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'04''28 | |
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'08''99 | |
4 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'11''77 | |
5 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''08 | |
6 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'15''55 | |
7 | Corona Umberto | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'30''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'01''69 | |
2 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'04''74 | |
3 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'04''91 | |
4 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'06''83 | |
5 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'10''47 | |
6 | Falcone Federico | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'10''69 | |
7 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''90 | |
8 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'15''65 | |
9 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'17''50 | |
10 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'38''94 | |
11 | D'Addona Matteo | 1993 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'47''17 | |
12 | Triolo Giuseppe | 1990 | Canottieri Milano | 02'49''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Davide | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'09''66 | |
2 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'13''12 | |
3 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'18''42 | |
4 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 02'20''03 | |
5 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'22''47 | |
6 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'25''55 | |
7 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'27''68 | |
8 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'28''42 | |
9 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 02'29''36 | |
10 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'30''68 | |
11 | Panzera Francesco | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'46''33 | |
12 | Graci Luca | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'48''45 | |
13 | Volghi Umberto | 1986 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'11''47 | |
14 | Viani Enrico | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'14''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'08''56 | |
2 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'16''72 | |
3 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'28''28 | |
4 | Gastaldo Simone | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'28''71 | |
5 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'36''99 | |
6 | Cocolo Alessandro | 1983 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'46''64 | |
7 | Galfione Marco | 1983 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'47''23 | |
8 | Bignami Igor | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'47''50 | |
9 | Bergomi Davide | 1983 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'49''44 | |
10 | Posadinu Gavino | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'51''47 | |
11 | Fiorenza Santo | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'21''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'08''44 | |
2 | Della Pieta' Adriano | 1978 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'12''01 | |
3 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'15''49 | |
4 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'16''31 | |
5 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'16''56 | |
6 | Bramati Marco | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'18''76 | |
7 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'21''30 | |
8 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'22''12 | |
9 | Grillo Nicola | 1976 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'23''26 | |
10 | Balicchia Filippo Andrea | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'23''47 | |
11 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'31''01 | |
12 | Pressmayer Lorenzo | 1976 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'35''06 | |
13 | Morello Andrea | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'36''16 | |
14 | Sambati Diego | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'43''20 | |
15 | Isolato Fabio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'55''01 | |
16 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'05''91 | |
17 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'12''43 | |
18 | Alessi Carmelo | 1978 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'19''55 | |
19 | Longaretti Fabio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'21''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruni Giordano Bruno | 1971 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'17''64 | |
2 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'24''79 | |
3 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'26''81 | |
4 | Gargatagli Massimiliano | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'33''85 | |
5 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'35''61 | |
6 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'36''26 | |
7 | Di Bartolo Gianluca | 1972 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'37''65 | |
8 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'37''98 | |
9 | Asnaghi Giancarlo | 1972 | DDS SSD | 02'48''91 | |
10 | Moncada Alessandro | 1972 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'50''23 | |
11 | Roversi Cristiano | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'50''96 | |
12 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'51''54 | |
13 | Santamaria Massimiliano | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'12''41 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leone Marco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'10''19 | |
2 | Sibani Luca | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'24''88 | |
3 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'32''84 | |
4 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'33''29 | |
5 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'35''66 | |
6 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'44''86 | |
7 | Sassera Luigi | 1964 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'48''93 | |
8 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'49''30 | |
9 | Walker Bernard Patrick | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'52''40 | |
10 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'53''26 | |
11 | Mariotto Pietro Tito Giacomo | 1968 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'57''41 | |
12 | Andreoli Andrea | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 03'00''51 | |
13 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'02''91 | |
14 | Galati Francesco | 1965 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'20''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Giuseppe | 1962 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'40''37 | |
2 | Rusmini Massimo | 1961 | Swim In Action ASD | 02'56''13 | |
3 | Tarenzi Luigi Mario | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'56''15 | |
4 | Aquaro Giuseppe | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'59''48 | |
5 | Pezzotta Gianpiero Mauro | 1959 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'01''63 | |
6 | Giovanella Paolo Adolfo | 1963 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'03''69 | |
7 | Beretta Davide | 1961 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'10''34 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'39''65 | |
2 | Lucchetta Giovanni | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'42''83 | |
3 | Pizzolato Mauro Daniele | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'51''47 | |
4 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'52''15 | |
5 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'54''37 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 03'22''25 | |
2 | Casano Giovanni | 1949 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'22''92 | |
3 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'23''25 | |
4 | Antonini Domenico | 1951 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'37''42 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bitto Alessandro Antonio | 1941 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 04'07''67 |