Deponti Daniela
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''86     28/04/2024 | 00'28''23     28/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''88'     05/05/2024 | 01'01''52     17/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''59'     18/02/2024 | 02'14''50     28/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'55''36     09/02/2020 | 04'53''25     16/03/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'04''83'     06/11/2022 | 10'39''20     20/10/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'13''20     20/10/2019 | 20'13''20     20/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''06     11/02/2023 | 00'34''95     18/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''25     11/03/2018 | 01'18''88     16/05/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'45''48     21/01/2018 | 02'45''48     21/01/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''09     28/01/2024 | 00'36''34     07/05/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''43'     14/04/2024 | 01'20''63     10/12/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'05''15     10/11/2019 | 02'59''66     07/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''48     05/05/2024 | 00'29''94     02/04/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''46     07/04/2024 | 01'06''73     25/04/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'36''46     25/03/2018 | 02'31''17     13/03/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''09'     28/04/2024 | 01'09''75     10/04/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'41''30'     17/02/2024 | 02'32''10     17/04/2016 | |
400 Misti | 05'34''14'     23/02/2020 | 05'31''87     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''22'     28/04/2024 | 01'51''99     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''25     21/11/2021 | 04'16''45     19/05/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'19''44     27/01/2019 | 09'19''44     27/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''23'     11/02/2024 | 02'02''07     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''50'     07/04/2024 | 01'45''06     12/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'56''07'     20/05/2023 | 09'31''99'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''54'     05/05/2024 | 01'55''19     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Di Primavera 11° (Rapallo)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malatesta Margot | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'36''77 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasquetti Angelica | 1998 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'28''90 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'11''78 | |||
2 | Nuti Laura | 1989 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'29''44 | |||
3 | Biscotti Alessandra | 1985 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'31''55 | |||
4 | Maggi Lorenza | 1988 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'32''85 | |||
5 | Carlomagno Anna | 1987 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'37''65 | |||
6 | Mariottini Chiara | 1986 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'38''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Adesso Patrizia | 1982 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'45''30 | |||
2 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'49''85 | |||
3 | Fasce Simona | 1981 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'53''88 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bourova Olessia Vladislavovna | 1979 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'28''32 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'23''25 | |||
2 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'25''43 | |||
3 | Signorini Cristina | 1969 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'35''61 | |||
4 | Cuccu Alessandra | 1969 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'58''06 | |||
5 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'59''67 | |||
6 | Monti Silvia | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'59''76 | |||
7 | Bessi Veronica | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'01''86 | |||
8 | Mazzoni Lucia | 1968 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'05''87 | |||
9 | Castagni Angela | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 02'09''21 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marletti Ornella | 1962 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'57''24 | |||
2 | Szego Alessandra | 1964 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 01'58''25 | |||
3 | Mezzadri Sandra | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'01''27 | |||
4 | Tacchinardi Daniela | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'02''30 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Inghilleri Beatrice | 1958 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'57''43 | |||
2 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'19''83 |