Buraschi Fabio
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''11     07/04/2024 | 00'29''07     05/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''80'     07/04/2024 | 01'04''79     02/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''72'     17/03/2024 | 02'25''04     25/03/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''11     29/10/2023 | 05'16''78     26/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''20     18/11/2018 | 00'38''79     11/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''73     01/12/2019 | 00'41''73     01/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''80     19/05/2018 | 00'34''67     08/12/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''50'     07/04/2024 | 01'17''79     20/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''63'     29/01/2023 | 03'00''63'     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''40     02/04/2023 | 01'55''77     15/12/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'45''28     18/05/2019 | 04'45''28     18/05/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'41''83     18/05/2019 | 10'35''11     19/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'26''62     19/05/2019 | 05'26''62     19/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''07'     17/03/2024 | 02'10''42     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''06     28/10/2018 | 02'53''06     28/10/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Sebastiano | 2000 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'28''18 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maramotti Riccardo | 1998 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'29''28 | |||
2 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'35''15 | |||
3 | Bresciani Simone | 1994 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'44''31 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Don Sebastiano | 1991 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'14''80 | |||
2 | Beretta Daniele | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'22''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'14''49 | |||
2 | Cristini Alberto | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'23''10 | |||
3 | Bianchi Stefano | 1984 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'37''21 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bondanini Andrea | 1983 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'22''08 | |||
2 | Masperi Mattia | 1980 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'25''11 | |||
3 | Donati Federico | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'06''62 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'51''22 | |||
2 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'00''63 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rota Alberto | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 02'35''08 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leone Marco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'38''10 | |||
2 | Rizzuto Pietro | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'01''35 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'20''97 | |||
2 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 03'02''98 | |||
3 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 03'23''28 | |||
4 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 03'26''06 | |||
5 | Franzoni Enrico | 1963 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 03'30''24 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 04'05''43 |