Pistolesi Claudio
Enjoy SSD - Cernusco (1950)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''21     14/01/2024 | 00'34''76     13/01/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''94'     05/05/2024 | 01'18''45     16/12/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'25''18'     29/06/2023 | 02'58''48     24/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'53''38'     23/02/2020 | 06'33''59     31/10/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'03''00     07/12/2019 | 13'33''60     10/03/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'44''60     02/11/2014 | 25'37''40     09/02/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''92     10/02/2024 | 00'43''98     24/11/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'56''49     10/11/2019 | 01'41''42     13/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'07''44     16/02/2020 | 03'38''16     10/03/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''98     16/12/2023 | 00'48''02     21/04/2013 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''09     20/11/2022 | 01'49''24     05/05/2013 | |
200 Rana | 04'18''47     24/11/2019 | 03'53''26     14/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''11     10/02/2024 | 00'40''38     08/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'46''65     08/03/2015 | 01'37''91     27/01/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'32''54     19/01/2020 | 03'53''22     24/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''90'     14/01/2024 | 01'32''38     14/04/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'56''32     24/11/2019 | 03'27''34     21/04/2013 | |
400 Misti | 08'20''07     12/01/2020 | 07'40''32     08/12/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''34     14/02/2016 | 02'06''34     14/02/2016 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'50''58     23/05/2015 | 05'50''58     23/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''21     14/02/2016 | 02'38''21     14/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcillesi Matteo | 1999 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'28''62 | |
2 | Cereghini Valerio | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'28''89 | |
3 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'29''16 | |
4 | Bisco Filippo | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'30''31 | |
5 | Spinella Lorenzo | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'31''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lattuati Andrea | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'26''30 | |
2 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'26''46 | |
3 | Bellini Marco | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''76 | |
4 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''83 | |
5 | Zerletti Ivan | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''92 | |
6 | Francone Massimiliano | 1997 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''07 | |
7 | Levorin Mattia | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''37 | |
8 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''94 | |
9 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'28''58 | |
10 | Viani Tommaso | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''68 | |
11 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''73 | |
12 | Carletti Alan | 1997 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''80 | |
13 | Michienzi Gianluca | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''11 | |
14 | Cazzola Davide | 1995 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''54 | |
15 | Maramotti Riccardo | 1998 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''65 | |
16 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''79 | |
17 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'29''85 | |
18 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''14 | |
19 | Caccia Fabrizio | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'30''46 | |
20 | Scurati Marco | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'30''50 | |
21 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''55 | |
22 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'31''74 | |
23 | Tiozzo Riccardo | 1995 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'32''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'25''16 | |
2 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''57 | |
3 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'26''90 | |
4 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'27''35 | |
5 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''89 | |
6 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''09 | |
7 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''20 | |
8 | Sabatini Lorenzo | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''55 | |
9 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''35 | |
10 | Conti Nibali Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''00 | |
11 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''01 | |
12 | Greco Egidio | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'30''06 | |
13 | Romano' Andrea | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'30''49 | |
14 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'30''63 | |
15 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'32''05 | |
16 | Vittori Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''45 | |
17 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''74 | |
18 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''93 | |
19 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'33''58 | |
20 | Congiu Claudio | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''34 | |
21 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''36 | |
22 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'37''51 | |
23 | Perani Tommaso | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'41''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''88 | |
2 | Magani Massimo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''23 | |
3 | Di Rocco Francesco | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''69 | |
4 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'31''90 | |
5 | Fabrizio Raffaele | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''75 | |
6 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''24 | |
7 | Formentini Davide | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'40''90 | |
8 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''27 | |
2 | Polara Emanuele | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''26 | |
4 | Giudici Alessandro | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''25 | |
5 | Mangia Roberto | 1983 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'37''85 | |
6 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'41''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'29''56 | |
3 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''76 | |
    | Lodigiani Filippo | 1977 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''76 | |
6 | Ferrarotti Danilo | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''94 | |
7 | Balicchia Filippo Andrea | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''45 | |
8 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''31 | |
9 | Lissoni Fulvio Ottavio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''61 | |
10 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''53 | |
11 | Diani Daniele | 1978 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'41''27 | |
12 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'46''58 | |
13 | Severgnini Matteo | 1976 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'52''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''32 | |
2 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''37 | |
3 | Prato Andrea Tomas | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''15 | |
4 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''20 | |
5 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''43 | |
6 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'31''90 | |
7 | Cherchi Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'32''31 | |
8 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''39 | |
9 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'32''65 | |
10 | Repossi Alberto | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''20 | |
11 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''97 | |
12 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'34''10 | |
13 | Palumbo Lucio | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''39 | |
    | Falcone Nicola | 1973 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''39 | |
15 | Maestri Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''46 | |
16 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''27 | |
17 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''51 | |
18 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''81 | |
19 | Poli Massimo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''02 | |
20 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'37''15 | |
21 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''27 | |
22 | Bodini Stefano | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''68 | |
23 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''36 | |
24 | Gianoli Andrea | 1970 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'38''76 | |
25 | Gigli Simone | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'40''94 | |
26 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'42''33 | |
27 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'51''33 | |
28 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'53''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''85 | |
2 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''41 | |
3 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''17 | |
5 | Casarico Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'40''14 | |
6 | Andreoli Andrea | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'41''56 | |
7 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''57 | |
8 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'45''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Compiani Paolo | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''41 | |
2 | Carbonero Sergio Carlo Manlio | 1963 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'35''09 | |
3 | Zanaboni Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'36''77 | |
4 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'41''28 | |
5 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'41''75 | |
6 | Aquaro Giuseppe | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'42''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''97 | |
2 | Pistolesi Claudio | 1950 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'49''23 | |
3 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'50''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'48''29 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giulieri Gianpiero | 1940 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'10''36 |