Bolzonello Denis
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''84     02/07/2023 | 00'27''01     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''41'     03/03/2024 | 00'57''87     16/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'10''79     06/01/2024 | 02'03''98'     24/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'23''46'     03/03/2024 | 04'20''22'     24/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'37''50     02/02/2024 | 09'13''27'     17/11/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'18''70     02/02/2024 | 17'44''47     09/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''66     15/12/2019 | 00'27''10     20/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''83     21/01/2018 | 01'13''83     21/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''88'     10/04/2022 | 02'34''88'     10/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''80     01/12/2019 | 00'34''32     18/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''30     20/11/2022 | 01'15''40     22/01/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'02''40'     07/01/2024 | 02'48''50     08/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''20     01/12/2019 | 01'08''20     01/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''57'     19/03/2023 | 01'07''81     25/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''60'     07/01/2024 | 02'28''72     27/10/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'20''13'     02/12/2023 | 05'10''53'     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''41'     03/02/2024 | 01'43''60     12/11/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'51''07'     07/01/2024 | 03'51''07'     07/01/2024 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'57''02'     13/12/2015 | 08'57''02'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''32'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''86     18/02/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'39''60     05/05/2018 | 04'39''60     05/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''18'     04/02/2024 | 01'49''23'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'14''14'     21/05/2022 | 04'03''05'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 09'00''01'     06/01/2024 | 09'00''01'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''95'     30/06/2023 | 01'53''95'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 6° - 1° Giornata
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bidoggia Edoardo | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 04'54''23 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'03''31 | |||
2 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'08''93 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Michelin Andrea | 1990 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 04'47''19 | |||
2 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'22''20 | |||
3 | Crepaz Luca | 1992 | Sportivamente Belluno | 06'04''57 | |||
4 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 06'17''56 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'20''13 | |||
2 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'43''70 | |||
3 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 06'05''51 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'06''60 | |||
2 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 06'02''16 | |||
3 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 06'25''58 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'54''91 | |||
2 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 06'26''20 | |||
3 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Rovigonuoto | 07'25''14 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 07'08''97 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 05'35''75 | |||
2 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 06'13''30 | |||
3 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 06'45''57 | |||
    | De Faveri Gianpietro | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 06'51''60 | |||
2 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 08'10''79 | |||
    | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 06'37''68 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 08'53''12 |