D'Addezio Silvia
Canottieri Baldesio (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''97     29/10/2023 | 00'40''10     20/05/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''24'     19/05/2024 | 01'31''40     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'27''89     19/05/2018 | 03'08''25     22/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''69     29/10/2016 | 06'43''69     29/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'29''50     20/10/2019 | 14'13''63     04/06/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'04''80     20/10/2019 | 27'38''20     23/10/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''65     20/05/2023 | 00'52''11     11/03/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'10''00     19/05/2019 | 01'57''22     21/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'18''87     19/02/2017 | 04'17''48     15/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''44     29/10/2023 | 00'52''10     17/04/2016 | |
100 Rana | 02'02''54'     19/05/2024 | 01'49''77     18/12/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'14''42     26/03/2017 | 04'14''42     26/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''67     22/04/2017 | 00'46''67     22/04/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'55''29     13/11/2016 | 01'55''29     13/11/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'18''69     04/12/2016 | 04'18''69     04/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''87     18/02/2018 | 01'47''68     20/03/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'48''92     29/10/2017 | 03'48''92     29/10/2017 | |
400 Misti | 08'25''89     03/12/2016 | 08'25''89     03/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''14     20/12/2015 | 02'32''14     20/12/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'13''10'     19/05/2024 | 05'46''20     21/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''68     29/10/2017 | 02'07''80     06/12/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'38''82     29/10/2017 | 02'21''06     05/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Canottieri Baldesio 8° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''98 | |
2 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'44''54 | |
3 | Ciceri Jessica | 2000 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'46''07 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'32''38 | |
2 | Figini Eliana | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''50 | |
3 | Felotti Gaia | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''81 | |
4 | Vacchelli Laura | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''36 | |
5 | Graci Valeria | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'41''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''94 | |
2 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''32 | |
4 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''02 | |
5 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''61 | |
6 | Vitali Elisabetta | 1988 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'48''80 | |
7 | Resemini Camilla | 1992 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'58''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neviani Caterina | 1983 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''46 | |
2 | Zaccaria Antonella | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'37''97 | |
3 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'38''84 | |
4 | Chiocchi Sara | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'39''60 | |
5 | Ricciardi Annalisa | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'42''99 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''04 | |
2 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''14 | |
3 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'44''54 | |
4 | Priori Silvia | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''19 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manini Elena | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''79 | |
2 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''42 | |
3 | Vezzani Sara | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 00'41''01 | |
4 | Capra Ivana | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'48''71 | |
5 | Marchetti Elena | 1977 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'49''95 | |
6 | D'Addezio Silvia | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'57''89 | |
7 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'58''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Giulia | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''38 | |
2 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'42''07 | |
3 | Ferraris Alessandra | 1971 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'42''19 | |
4 | Barbotta Kendra | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''57 | |
5 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'45''97 | |
6 | Bernardi Lorenza | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'48''78 | |
7 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'52''23 | |
8 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''07 | |
9 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'12''56 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''37 | |
2 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''33 | |
3 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'53''19 | |
4 | Micera Alessandra | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'03''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantera Mara | 1961 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''28 | |
2 | Maresca Luisa | 1958 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'46''60 | |
3 | Belforti Simona Gina | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'48''83 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'59''25 | |
    | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zani Marialaura | 1952 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'15''28 |