Di Ruocco Antonio
Sintesi SSD (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'53''90     17/12/2023 | 00'41''48     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'01''88     02/04/2017 | 01'43''71     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'22''81     15/02/2020 | 04'06''21     24/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'29''02     22/01/2023 | 08'29''55'     25/06/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 20'56''50     27/02/2022 | 17'36''21     26/04/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 37'54''40     02/02/2019 | 33'35''00     03/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'06''83     17/12/2023 | 00'50''30     07/04/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'24''15     19/02/2017 | 02'03''25     12/04/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 05'05''48     06/05/2017 | 04'43''64'     24/06/2014 | |
50 Rana | 01'08''38     07/04/2019 | 00'58''85     23/11/2014 | |
100 Rana | 03'02''55     17/12/2023 | 02'17''20     26/01/2014 | |
200 Rana | 05'44''18     01/12/2019 | 05'14''91     24/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 02'09''09     13/03/2016 | 02'09''09     13/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''11     02/04/2017 | 02'29''68     20/12/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'44''06     24/05/2015 | 05'44''06     24/05/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''10     22/01/2023 | 02'46''10     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Campania (Caserta) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'05''45 | |
2 | Monaco Luigi | 1997 | Circolo Villani SSD | 02'18''77 | |
3 | Lettieri Daniele | 1997 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 02'45''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minini Fabio | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'03''57 | |
2 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'18''42 | |
3 | Russo Antonio | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'31''26 | |
4 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'38''40 | |
5 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'38''92 | |
6 | Formichella Gianmarco | 1992 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'47''58 | |
7 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'05''85 | |
8 | Grilli Luigi | 1991 | Circolo Villani SSD | 03'17''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devastato Agostino | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'07''19 | |
2 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 02'16''19 | |
3 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'25''65 | |
4 | Rofrano Francesco | 1987 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'39''96 | |
5 | Vallone Giulio Maria | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'40''65 | |
6 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'54''71 | |
7 | Cerbone Carmine | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'55''81 | |
8 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'57''68 | |
9 | Figlioli Raffaele | 1990 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'59''41 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Rocco | 1985 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'24''00 | |
2 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 02'24''58 | |
3 | Tedesco Luigi | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'31''35 | |
4 | Viglione Agostino | 1982 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 03'05''01 | |
5 | Affinito Armando | 1981 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'07''46 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ranieri Paolo | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'26''25 | |
2 | De Luca Vincenzo | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'09''08 | |
    | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'34''92 | |
2 | Carbonara Gabriele | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'38''38 | |
3 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'41''68 | |
4 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'51''95 | |
5 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'53''48 | |
6 | Zanolini Fabio | 1972 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'59''22 | |
7 | Di Matteo Antonio | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'03''28 | |
8 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'28''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'12''96 | |
2 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'32''64 | |
3 | Silvestri Salvatore | 1969 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'33''20 | |
4 | Adamo Enrico | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'44''72 | |
5 | Tortora Salvatore | 1968 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'48''04 | |
6 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'50''66 | |
7 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'55''10 | |
8 | Senatore Angelo | 1969 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'59''41 | |
9 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'02''61 | |
10 | De Siena Sergio | 1966 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'12''22 | |
11 | Manzi Michele Arcangelo | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'21''27 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'30''71 | |
2 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'36''05 | |
3 | Leonetti Stefano | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'37''57 | |
4 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'47''61 | |
5 | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'50''04 | |
6 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 03'04''82 | |
7 | De Ninno Raffaele | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'23''09 | |
8 | Zecca Cristiano | 1961 | Centro Ester Napoli | 03'47''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martano Luigi | 1957 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'49''33 | |
2 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 02'55''52 | |
3 | Mangia Giulio | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'00''54 | |
4 | Catalano Mario | 1958 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 03'05''58 | |
5 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'13''21 | |
6 | Borriello Antonio | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'41''99 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'42''52 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'57''31 | |
3 | Castagnola Gaetano | 1955 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'12''74 | |
4 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Circolo Villani SSD | 03'16''73 | |
5 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 03'36''93 | |
6 | Pugliese Gennaro | 1953 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 05'30''50 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbieri Salvatore | 1949 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'15''35 | |
2 | Onda Arturo Giulio | 1946 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 04'14''66 | |
3 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 04'22''81 |