Simeoli Enrico
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1968)
Sporting Club Poggiomarino
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''77     17/12/2023 | 00'38''83     27/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'34''32     28/01/2024 | 01'27''05     25/11/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''96     27/01/2019 | 03'17''13     26/04/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'56''09     21/05/2023 | 06'59''31     12/02/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'56''30     18/02/2024 | 13'55''71     24/01/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'44''10     17/02/2024 | 27'52''30     09/11/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''98     28/01/2024 | 00'51''54     13/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''99     27/04/2014 | 02'01''99     27/04/2014 | |
100 Rana | 02'03''88     04/12/2016 | 02'03''88     04/12/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''76     27/01/2019 | 00'45''34     25/11/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'56''20     13/12/2014 | 01'47''90     25/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''94     18/03/2018 | 01'42''44     17/03/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'49''26     21/01/2017 | 03'36''27     24/01/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manocchio Daniele | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''25 | |
2 | Tuccillo Vincenzo | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'42''17 | |
3 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'47''35 | |
4 | D'Alia Giovanni | 2001 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'05''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 00'29''82 | |
2 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'33''29 | |
3 | Migliaccio Pierluigi | 1995 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''72 | |
4 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''20 | |
5 | Vigliotti Antonio | 1993 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'39''20 | |
6 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantarelli Luigi | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'36''71 | |
2 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nuoto Cavalleggeri ASD | 00'43''14 | |
3 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'48''24 | |
4 | Giordano Fiorantonio | 1992 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'48''99 | |
5 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'14''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devastato Agostino | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'36''92 | |
3 | Miceli Stefano | 1983 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''19 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'40''29 | |
5 | Bieco Dario | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''58 | |
6 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'46''72 | |
7 | Colaleo Mario Elia | 1987 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'54''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moschettini Davide | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''43 | |
2 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''51 | |
3 | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'43''51 | |
4 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'47''36 | |
5 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'47''42 | |
6 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'47''55 | |
7 | Viglione Agostino | 1982 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'48''15 | |
    | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'36''46 | |
2 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'38''39 | |
3 | Brancaccio Antonio | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''83 | |
4 | Napolitano Sebastiano | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''57 | |
5 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallo Alessandro | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''97 | |
2 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''87 | |
3 | D'Amore Angelo | 1972 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'46''89 | |
4 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'53''05 | |
5 | Pascale Silvano | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''98 | |
6 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''82 | |
7 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''90 | |
8 | Terrigno Giuseppe | 1971 | Emmedue SSD | 01'05''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'38''90 | |
2 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'41''76 | |
3 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''39 | |
4 | Capasso Sergio | 1966 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'49''98 | |
5 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'51''60 | |
6 | Di Sarno Carmine | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'53''53 | |
7 | Grimaldi Stefano | 1967 | Sintesi SSD | 00'53''98 | |
8 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'58''07 | |
9 | Mauro Mariano | 1965 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''01 | |
10 | Lago Mario | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'09''44 | |
    | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'44''81 | |
2 | Bianco Francesco | 1961 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'58''18 | |
3 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''52 | |
4 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 01'01''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''78 | |
2 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'52''47 | |
3 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'52''92 | |
4 | De Rossi Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'53''17 | |
5 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'08''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carnevale Gennaro | 1950 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''38 | |
2 | Russolillo Ciro | 1949 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'23''67 | |
3 | Artiola Giuseppe | 1949 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'35''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''62 | |
2 | Svelto Pasquale | 1945 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''99 |