Como Chiara
Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''51     16/03/2024 | 00'33''13     12/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''42'     18/02/2024 | 01'12''42'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'45''30     20/01/2019 | 02'45''30     20/01/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''67     07/04/2024 | 00'40''13     12/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''37     16/03/2024 | 01'29''37     16/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'27''83     31/03/2019 | 03'23''70     27/11/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''02     07/04/2024 | 00'34''81     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''32'     12/02/2023 | 02'25''32'     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''75'     12/11/2023 | 02'19''08'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''27 | |
2 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Tornatore Federica | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''54 | |
4 | Pozzi Valeria | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''82 | |
5 | Spagnuolo Guarente Sara | 2000 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Ravasio Sofia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''46 | |
7 | Verzeni Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''56 | |
8 | Crippa Sara | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''96 | |
9 | Calzavara Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''45 | |
10 | Massetti Carlotta | 2000 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''60 | |
11 | Mapelli Marta | 2001 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taverna Beatrice | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''21 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''51 | |
4 | Bianchi Aurora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''91 | |
5 | Graci Valeria | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'31''59 | |
6 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''29 | |
7 | Maggioni Anna | 1997 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''56 | |
8 | Garibaldi Eleonora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''57 | |
9 | Pagani Marika | 1999 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'33''19 | |
10 | Como Chiara | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''32 | |
11 | Sarzano Giulia | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'33''40 | |
12 | Lovere Arianna | 1997 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''77 | |
13 | Ungaro Martina Gerarda | 1999 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'36''50 | |
14 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gamucci Isabella | 1992 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'30''00 | |
2 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''58 | |
3 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''67 | |
4 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''35 | |
5 | Gilli Elisa | 1994 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''25 | |
6 | Polito Bernadette Anna | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''14 | |
7 | Tubito Marta | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'44''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cogo Martina Gaia | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Bibbo' Romina | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''55 | |
3 | Parodi Giulia | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''82 | |
4 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'35''08 | |
5 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''11 | |
6 | Magistroni Laura | 1987 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''39 | |
7 | Piano Federica | 1986 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'36''94 | |
8 | Fanchini Elena | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'37''83 | |
9 | Carozzi Federica | 1987 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''05 | |
10 | Muci Roberta | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''82 | |
11 | Sbaraini Sara | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''58 | |
12 | Brustia Annalisa | 1989 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''65 | |
2 | Maino Alice | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''02 | |
3 | Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 1982 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''79 | |
4 | Oliva Rosa | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Telloli Paola | 1978 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''34 | |
2 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''32 | |
4 | Colombi Lucia | 1978 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Lorenzoni Sarah | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''76 | |
6 | Andreula Maria Elena | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''61 | |
7 | Limido Chiara | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''14 | |
8 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'36''46 | |
9 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''59 | |
10 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''74 | |
11 | Robotti Chiara | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'40''90 | |
12 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''90 | |
13 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'45''82 | |
14 | Masini Francesca | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Laura | 1970 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''64 | |
2 | Colombo Paola | 1970 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''92 | |
4 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'40''58 | |
5 | Nale Elena | 1970 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''26 | |
6 | Tronconi Paola | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'43''87 | |
7 | Stucchi Ilaria | 1970 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''81 | |
8 | Negri Alessandra | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'51''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'34''66 | |
2 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''63 | |
3 | Iotti Maria Cristina | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'38''00 | |
4 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''48 | |
5 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''55 | |
6 | Prampolini Loredana | 1967 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''96 | |
7 | Stefani Chiara | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''22 | |
8 | Farinella Laura Adriana | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'43''70 | |
9 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'46''28 | |
10 | Cittadini Monica Barbara | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'46''48 | |
11 | Corrado Elisabetta | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'55''13 | |
12 | Parini Paola | 1967 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'59''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'35''48 | |
2 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'37''88 | |
3 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''02 | |
4 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''80 | |
5 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'48''61 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''84 | |
2 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'42''90 | |
3 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''50 | |
4 | Ferrari Rossana Maria | 1956 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'47''78 | |
5 | Caputo Lucia | 1956 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''17 |