Mondo Giulia
Power Team Messina (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''95     28/01/2024 | 00'32''47     28/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''41     14/04/2024 | 01'10''41     09/06/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''43     14/04/2024 | 02'29''75'     01/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'47''81     14/04/2024 | 05'17''67'     28/02/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'54''60'     22/02/2015 | 10'45''59     02/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''85     17/05/2015 | 00'40''85     17/05/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''61'     28/06/2013 | 01'25''88'     10/03/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 03'06''86'     11/07/2014 | 02'53''33'     02/03/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''02'     28/01/2024 | 02'10''02'     28/01/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'40''90     14/12/2014 | 04'40''90     14/12/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'37''02'     12/07/2014 | 10'17''81'     28/02/2014 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'31''65'     13/07/2014 | 05'31''61'     10/03/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Sergio Mirante 4° (Squillace)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccolo Melania Grazia | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'13''71 | |
2 | Mondo Giulia | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 01'17''41 | |
3 | Giglia Federica | 2000 | Power Team Messina | 01'23''72 | |
4 | Cogliandro Laura | 2000 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'34''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tommasi Silvia | 1998 | Aqa ASD | 01'03''13 | |
2 | Belsito Rita | 1998 | Rende Nuoto | 01'11''16 | |
3 | La Falce Claudia | 1998 | Power Team Messina | 01'35''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruffolo Verdiana | 1990 | Aqa ASD | 01'21''40 | |
2 | Bruno Pierangela | 1992 | Rende Nuoto | 01'46''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Lorenzo Giada | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'19''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 01'17''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scapati Vittoria | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'38''66 | |
2 | Rocca Sabrina | 1975 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'59''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 01'26''47 | |
2 | Giannazzo Santa | 1974 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'42''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wiesel Gudrun Hildegard | 1962 | Aqa ASD | 02'09''69 | |
2 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'16''07 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Vincenza | 1958 | Aqa ASD | 01'39''41 |