1 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Longo Giuseppe, Inzerilli Pietro, Guglielmino Paolo Salvatore, Cucinotta Armando | 04'05''74 | 532 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:01.59 (31.39) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.24 (32.65) 200m 2:12.44 (38.20) [1:10.85] 250m 2:38.94 (26.50) 300m 3:10.67 (31.73) [58.23] 350m 3:36.91 (26.24) 400m 4:05.74 (28.83) [55.07] |
2 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Bosco Daniele Francesco, Vadala' Giovanni, Ruiz Ferdinando, Sancio Alberto | 04'11''15 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:02.89 (32.10) [1:02.89] 150m 1:33.24 (30.35) 200m 2:09.31 (36.07) [1:06.42] 250m 2:38.11 (28.80) 300m 3:12.31 (34.20) [1:03.00] 350m 3:40.68 (28.37) 400m 4:11.15 (30.47) [58.84] |
3 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | Licciardello Lorenzo, Cosentino Stefano Pio, Catania Giuseppe, Anastasi Antonio | 04'11''30 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:02.68 (32.53) [1:02.68] 150m 1:36.21 (33.53) 200m 2:15.62 (39.41) [1:12.94] 250m 2:43.99 (28.37) 300m 3:16.89 (32.90) [1:01.27] 350m 3:43.59 (26.70) 400m 4:11.30 (27.71) [54.41] |
4 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | Bonifacio Antonio, Gennaro Luca, Lo Bianco Giuseppe, Bonifacio Leonardo | 04'14''36 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.61 (34.59) [1:06.61] 150m 1:40.76 (34.15) 200m 2:19.09 (38.33) [1:12.48] 250m 2:46.55 (27.46) 300m 3:17.86 (31.31) [58.77] 350m 3:45.21 (27.35) 400m 4:14.36 (29.15) [56.50] |
5 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | Li Volsi Emanuele, Vaccaro Roberto, Maccotta Francesco, Facciola' Andrea | 04'14''65 | 478 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:09.43 (36.67) [1:09.43] 150m 1:40.58 (31.15) 200m 2:16.32 (35.74) [1:06.89] 250m 2:45.43 (29.11) 300m 3:18.77 (33.34) [1:02.45] 350m 3:45.16 (26.39) 400m 4:14.65 (29.49) [55.88] |
6 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Morello Mauro, Vitale Roberto, Campaniolo Leandro, Mannina Dario | 04'17''94 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:04.84 (33.54) [1:04.84] 150m 1:37.97 (33.13) 200m 2:16.18 (38.21) [1:11.34] 250m 2:46.19 (30.01) 300m 3:20.74 (34.55) [1:04.56] 350m 3:47.40 (26.66) 400m 4:17.94 (30.54) [57.20] |
7 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Augello Luca, Grimaldi Davide, Montanari Eros, Chiovaro Salvatore | 04'17''96 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:05.78 (33.63) [1:05.78] 150m 1:38.64 (32.86) 200m 2:16.72 (38.08) [1:10.94] 250m 2:45.79 (29.07) 300m 3:20.58 (34.79) [1:03.86] 350m 3:47.76 (27.18) 400m 4:17.96 (30.20) [57.38] |
8 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Grigorio Salvatore, Cavallaro Sergio, Rizzo Roberto, Santangelo Alfio | 04'20''25 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.25 (33.57) [1:05.25] 150m 1:38.36 (33.11) 200m 2:17.22 (38.86) [1:11.97] 250m 2:46.36 (29.14) 300m 3:21.56 (35.20) [1:04.34] 350m 3:49.35 (27.79) 400m 4:20.25 (30.90) [58.69] |
9 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Adragna Giovanni, Pipitone Matteo, Cammareri Davide, Morello Francesco | 04'23''22 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.51 (34.45) [1:06.51] 150m 1:40.64 (34.13) 200m 2:20.42 (39.78) [1:13.91] 250m 2:50.56 (30.14) 300m 3:25.17 (34.61) [1:04.75] 350m 3:52.67 (27.50) 400m 4:23.22 (30.55) [58.05] |
10 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | Di Raimondo Andrea, Occhipinti Nicola, Gargani Lorenzo, Occhipinti Francesco | 04'25''70 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.56 (32.65) [1:03.56] 150m 1:38.44 (34.88) 200m 2:17.51 (39.07) [1:13.95] 250m 2:48.72 (31.21) 300m 3:25.00 (36.28) [1:07.49] 350m 3:53.41 (28.41) 400m 4:25.70 (32.29) [1:00.70] |
11 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | Attardo Francesco, Tringali Giuseppe, Gianni' Noah, Inglima Marco | 04'27''24 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.07 (34.39) [1:07.07] 150m 1:41.00 (33.93) 200m 2:20.34 (39.34) [1:13.27] 250m 2:51.88 (31.54) 300m 3:28.81 (36.93) [1:08.47] 350m 3:56.32 (27.51) 400m 4:27.24 (30.92) [58.43] |
12 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Torsiello Michele, Zinna Lorenzo Santo, Tomarchio Giuseppe, Caniah Devid | 04'27''36 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.07 (35.16) [1:08.07] 150m 1:40.80 (32.73) 200m 2:17.67 (36.87) [1:09.60] 250m 2:49.57 (31.90) 300m 3:25.52 (35.95) [1:07.85] 350m 3:54.69 (29.17) 400m 4:27.36 (32.67) [1:01.84] |
13 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | D'Agata Fabrizio, Privitera Sergio, Gentile Andrea, Manoli Davide | 04'27''49 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.05 (34.47) [1:07.05] 150m 1:41.13 (34.08) 200m 2:21.34 (40.21) [1:14.29] 250m 2:51.79 (30.45) 300m 3:26.86 (35.07) [1:05.52] 350m 3:55.00 (28.14) 400m 4:27.49 (32.49) [1:00.63] |
14 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | Bossone Mario, Damiano Michael, Savona Vittorio, De Vita Davide Maria | 04'27''72 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.03 (36.77) [1:11.03] 150m 1:46.38 (35.35) 200m 2:27.76 (41.38) [1:16.73] 250m 2:56.36 (28.60) 300m 3:29.68 (33.32) [1:01.92] 350m 3:57.32 (27.64) 400m 4:27.72 (30.40) [58.04] |
15 | Athon ASD - Augusta | Passanisi Luca, Scionti Lorenzo, Cannata Francesco, Mirabile Leonardo | 04'33''66 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:09.13 (35.47) [1:09.13] 150m 1:45.78 (36.65) 200m 2:27.86 (42.08) [1:18.73] 250m 2:57.82 (29.96) 300m 3:33.40 (35.58) [1:05.54] 350m 4:01.74 (28.34) 400m 4:33.66 (31.92) [1:00.26] |
16 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Sciacca Roberto, Costanzo Benedetto, Montalto Salvatore, Grimaldi Davide | 04'34''29 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.40 (35.25) [1:07.40] 150m 1:42.55 (35.15) 200m 2:21.66 (39.11) [1:14.26] 250m 2:52.89 (31.23) 300m 3:31.98 (39.09) [1:10.32] 350m 4:01.42 (29.44) 400m 4:34.29 (32.87) [1:02.31] |
17 | Power Team Messina | Pantano Michael, Donato Francesco, Cupito' Giovanni, De Domenico Aldo | 04'36''69 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.80 (36.35) [1:09.80] 150m 1:48.35 (38.55) 200m 2:33.95 (45.60) [1:24.15] 250m 3:03.36 (29.41) 300m 3:37.56 (34.20) [1:03.61] 350m 4:06.07 (28.51) 400m 4:36.69 (30.62) [59.13] |
18 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | Messina Salvatore, Russo Davide, Oliva Salvatore, Di Caro Leonardo Emanuele | 04'36''78 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:09.91 (36.47) [1:09.91] 150m 1:44.56 (34.65) 200m 2:25.23 (40.67) [1:15.32] 250m 2:57.25 (32.02) 300m 3:36.14 (38.89) [1:10.91] 350m 4:04.82 (28.68) 400m 4:36.78 (31.96) [1:00.64] |
19 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | Grasso Gabriele, Rocco Alessandro, Chisari Damiano, D'Agostino Gianmarco | 04'37''06 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:07.19 (34.04) [1:07.19] 150m 1:41.68 (34.49) 200m 2:22.89 (41.21) [1:15.70] 250m 2:53.87 (30.98) 300m 3:32.28 (38.41) [1:09.39] 350m 4:02.99 (30.71) 400m 4:37.06 (34.07) [1:04.78] |
20 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | Catania Francesco, Aque' Andrea, Coltelluccio Carmelo, Irsuti Diego | 04'39''05 | 363 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:10.28 (36.14) [1:10.28] 150m 1:45.75 (35.47) 200m 2:27.22 (41.47) [1:16.94] 250m 2:57.58 (30.36) 300m 3:33.17 (35.59) [1:05.95] 350m 4:04.47 (31.30) 400m 4:39.05 (34.58) [1:05.88] |
    | Ulysse - Messina | Cannizzaro Marco, Bicchieri Orazio, Pandolfo Samuele, Lisi Giuseppe | 04'39''05 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.33 (35.66) [1:08.33] 150m 1:45.19 (36.86) 200m 2:27.29 (42.10) [1:18.96] 250m 2:59.41 (32.12) 300m 3:34.74 (35.33) [1:07.45] 350m 4:05.06 (30.32) 400m 4:39.05 (33.99) [1:04.31] |
22 | Kas Nuoto | Marotta Ervin, Caci Emanuele, Iudica Simone Gaetano, Susino Gianguglielmo | 04'42''31 | 351 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:03.52 (32.58) [1:03.52] 150m 1:44.60 (41.08) 200m 2:28.28 (43.68) [1:24.76] 250m 3:01.24 (32.96) 300m 3:42.81 (41.57) [1:14.53] 350m 4:11.65 (28.84) 400m 4:42.31 (30.66) [59.50] |
23 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Tuzzolino Davide, Barcellona Roberto, Chessa Fabrizio, Caddemi Giorgio | 04'44''12 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:12.93 (36.82) [1:12.93] 150m 1:50.48 (37.55) 200m 2:33.91 (43.43) [1:20.98] 250m 3:04.80 (30.89) 300m 3:43.60 (38.80) [1:09.69] 350m 4:12.58 (28.98) 400m 4:44.12 (31.54) [1:00.52] |
24 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | Iacono Carlo, Scrofani Andrea, Mangione Francesco, Ragusa Leonardo | 04'50''46 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:11.97 (37.11) [1:11.97] 150m 1:49.84 (37.87) 200m 2:34.00 (44.16) [1:22.03] 250m 3:07.86 (33.86) 300m 3:47.27 (39.41) [1:13.27] 350m 4:17.29 (30.02) 400m 4:50.46 (33.17) [1:03.19] |
25 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | Mirabella Simone, De Grande Francesco, La Braca Umberto, Conte Davide | 04'53''85 | 311 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:14.46 (37.12) [1:14.46] 150m 1:52.37 (37.91) 200m 2:36.92 (44.55) [1:22.46] 250m 3:10.81 (33.89) 300m 3:51.76 (40.95) [1:14.84] 350m 4:20.61 (28.85) 400m 4:53.85 (33.24) [1:02.09] |
26 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | Mastrangelo Alessandro, Sciolto Salvatore, Crimi Giuseppe, Pesce Lorenzo Maria | 05'04''48 | 279 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:12.73 (37.41) [1:12.73] 150m 1:53.94 (41.21) 200m 2:42.91 (48.97) [1:30.18] 250m 3:15.28 (32.37) 300m 3:53.41 (38.13) [1:10.50] 350m 4:26.74 (33.33) 400m 5:04.48 (37.74) [1:11.07] |
    | CUS Palermo | Barbasso Marco Santo, Ribaudo Andrea, Vitale Andrea, Polizzotto Giuseppe | Squalificato | |