1 | Sciacca Angelo | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'05''84 | 661 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 57.37 (30.50) [57.37] 150m 1:35.46 (38.09) 200m 2:05.84 (30.38) [1:08.47] |
2 | Mammola Federico | 1993 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'07''82 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:00.18 (31.84) [1:00.18] 150m 1:37.14 (36.96) 200m 2:07.82 (30.68) [1:07.64] |
3 | Pistritto Antonio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'09''02 | 613 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:00.69 (32.31) [1:00.69] 150m 1:38.57 (37.88) 200m 2:09.02 (30.45) [1:08.33] |
4 | Inzerilli Pietro | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'11''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:01.55 (33.13) [1:01.55] 150m 1:38.96 (37.41) 200m 2:11.09 (32.13) [1:09.54] |
5 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'11''99 | 573 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:03.91 (34.50) [1:03.91] 150m 1:42.76 (38.85) 200m 2:11.99 (29.23) [1:08.08] |
6 | Parrinello Alessio | 1996 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 02'12''43 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:03.02 (34.50) [1:03.02] 150m 1:41.75 (38.73) 200m 2:12.43 (30.68) [1:09.41] |
7 | Barrile Luigi Pio | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''63 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:03.82 (35.51) [1:03.82] 150m 1:41.82 (38.00) 200m 2:12.63 (30.81) [1:08.81] |
8 | Polizzi Umberto | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''83 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 1:02.00 (34.36) [1:02.00] 150m 1:42.35 (40.35) 200m 2:12.83 (30.48) [1:10.83] |
9 | Ragusa Orazio | 1996 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'13''44 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:03.24 (35.12) [1:03.24] 150m 1:42.30 (39.06) 200m 2:13.44 (31.14) [1:10.20] |
10 | Vadala' Giovanni | 1998 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'13''58 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:05.69 (36.07) [1:05.69] 150m 1:41.38 (35.69) 200m 2:13.58 (32.20) [1:07.89] |
11 | Rizzo Roberto | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'13''60 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:02.70 (33.64) [1:02.70] 150m 1:42.52 (39.82) 200m 2:13.60 (31.08) [1:10.90] |
12 | Di Raimondo Andrea | 1999 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 02'14''94 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:03.16 (33.79) [1:03.16] 150m 1:43.17 (40.01) 200m 2:14.94 (31.77) [1:11.78] |
13 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'16''02 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:04.88 (36.20) [1:04.88] 150m 1:45.53 (40.65) 200m 2:16.02 (30.49) [1:11.14] |
14 | Candiano Rolando | 1994 | Power Team Messina | 02'16''29 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.26 (33.31) [1:04.26] 150m 1:44.64 (40.38) 200m 2:16.29 (31.65) [1:12.03] |
15 | Lanzafame Gio' Corrado | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'17''37 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:05.01 (36.34) [1:05.01] 150m 1:45.57 (40.56) 200m 2:17.37 (31.80) [1:12.36] |
16 | Lo Grande Salvo Williams | 1996 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'17''51 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:04.37 (35.45) [1:04.37] 150m 1:45.20 (40.83) 200m 2:17.51 (32.31) [1:13.14] |
17 | Zinna Lorenzo Santo | 1998 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'19''12 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:06.43 (36.57) [1:06.43] 150m 1:45.06 (38.63) 200m 2:19.12 (34.06) [1:12.69] |
18 | Licciardello Lorenzo | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'19''17 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:04.33 (35.37) [1:04.33] 150m 1:46.42 (42.09) 200m 2:19.17 (32.75) [1:14.84] |
19 | Fiorito Mario | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'20''88 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:06.95 (37.03) [1:06.95] 150m 1:46.59 (39.64) 200m 2:20.88 (34.29) [1:13.93] |
20 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'21''03 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.79 (34.72) [1:05.79] 150m 1:48.17 (42.38) 200m 2:21.03 (32.86) [1:15.24] |
21 | Cavallaro Sergio | 1998 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'21''56 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:05.83 (36.25) [1:05.83] 150m 1:47.04 (41.21) 200m 2:21.56 (34.52) [1:15.73] |
22 | Gullotta Dario | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'22''46 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.47 (34.48) [1:04.47] 150m 1:47.58 (43.11) 200m 2:22.46 (34.88) [1:17.99] |
23 | Taccone Corrado | 1998 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 02'22''95 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:09.93 (39.27) [1:09.93] 150m 1:49.26 (39.33) 200m 2:22.95 (33.69) [1:13.02] |
24 | Grimaldi Davide | 1998 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 02'23''00 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:08.96 (38.88) [1:08.96] 150m 1:49.33 (40.37) 200m 2:23.00 (33.67) [1:14.04] |
25 | Manoli Davide | 1998 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'23''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:04.26 (35.13) [1:04.26] 150m 1:48.35 (44.09) 200m 2:23.80 (35.45) [1:19.54] |
26 | Grasso Gabriele | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'25''31 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:07.23 (35.76) [1:07.23] 150m 1:51.84 (44.61) 200m 2:25.31 (33.47) [1:18.08] |
27 | Pedicone Marco | 1996 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'27''76 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:06.34 (36.23) [1:06.34] 150m 1:52.27 (45.93) 200m 2:27.76 (35.49) [1:21.42] |
28 | Cosentino Stefano Pio | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'30''84 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:12.56 (41.02) [1:12.56] 150m 1:54.54 (41.98) 200m 2:30.84 (36.30) [1:18.28] |
29 | D'Antoni Vincenzo | 1995 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'31''68 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:07.94 (37.32) [1:07.94] 150m 1:53.19 (45.25) 200m 2:31.68 (38.49) [1:23.74] |
30 | Pavone Rosario | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'35''09 | 353 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:13.35 (41.25) [1:13.35] 150m 1:59.89 (46.54) 200m 2:35.09 (35.20) [1:21.74] |
31 | Costo Giorgio | 1997 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'49''83 | 268 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:14.98 (41.55) [1:14.98] 150m 2:08.33 (53.35) 200m 2:49.83 (41.50) [1:34.85] |
    | Bruccoleri Federico | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | |