1 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'50''58 | 725 | | | |
50m 25.45 (25.45) 100m 53.48 (28.03) [53.48] 150m 1:22.01 (28.53) 200m 1:50.58 (28.57) [57.10] |
2 | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'51''39 | 709 | | | |
50m 26.06 (26.06) 100m 54.14 (28.08) [54.14] 150m 1:22.85 (28.71) 200m 1:51.39 (28.54) [57.25] |
3 | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'53''33 | 674 | | | |
50m 25.40 (25.40) 100m 53.59 (28.19) [53.59] 150m 1:22.89 (29.30) 200m 1:53.33 (30.44) [59.74] |
4 | Parrinello Alessio | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'54''22 | 658 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 55.35 (28.97) [55.35] 150m 1:24.31 (28.96) 200m 1:54.22 (29.91) [58.87] |
5 | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'54''92 | 646 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 55.76 (28.77) [55.76] 150m 1:25.50 (29.74) 200m 1:54.92 (29.42) [59.16] |
6 | Bosco Daniele Francesco | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'55''15 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.45 (29.24) [56.45] 150m 1:26.16 (29.71) 200m 1:55.15 (28.99) [58.70] |
7 | D'Alessandro Aldo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'56''53 | 620 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.71 (30.31) [57.71] 150m 1:26.78 (29.07) 200m 1:56.53 (29.75) [58.82] |
8 | Miglietta Lucio | 1999 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'56''54 | 619 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 56.96 (29.37) [56.96] 150m 1:27.11 (30.15) 200m 1:56.54 (29.43) [59.58] |
9 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'56''65 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 57.83 (30.18) [57.83] 150m 1:27.65 (29.82) 200m 1:56.65 (29.00) [58.82] |
10 | Grifo' Gabriele | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 01'57''07 | 611 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.51 (30.04) [57.51] 150m 1:27.18 (29.67) 200m 1:57.07 (29.89) [59.56] |
11 | Raffa Mauro | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 01'57''10 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 58.62 (30.18) [58.62] 150m 1:27.74 (29.12) 200m 1:57.10 (29.36) [58.48] |
12 | D'Agati Roberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'57''20 | 609 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.52 (29.58) [57.52] 150m 1:27.78 (30.26) 200m 1:57.20 (29.42) [59.68] |
    | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 01'57''20 | 609 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 56.50 (29.64) [56.50] 150m 1:26.91 (30.41) 200m 1:57.20 (30.29) [1:00.70] |
14 | Longo Giuseppe | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'57''24 | 608 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 56.35 (29.67) [56.35] 150m 1:27.51 (31.16) 200m 1:57.24 (29.73) [1:00.89] |
15 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'57''56 | 603 | | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 56.80 (29.89) [56.80] 150m 1:27.52 (30.72) 200m 1:57.56 (30.04) [1:00.76] |
16 | Frisone Alessandro | 1993 | Power Team Messina | 01'57''63 | 602 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 57.11 (29.91) [57.11] 150m 1:27.81 (30.70) 200m 1:57.63 (29.82) [1:00.52] |
17 | Lombardo Renato | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'57''93 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.18 (29.99) [58.18] 150m 1:28.06 (29.88) 200m 1:57.93 (29.87) [59.75] |
18 | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'58''01 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 57.20 (29.89) [57.20] 150m 1:27.78 (30.58) 200m 1:58.01 (30.23) [1:00.81] |
19 | Pistritto Antonio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'58''37 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.67 (30.11) [57.67] 150m 1:28.35 (30.68) 200m 1:58.37 (30.02) [1:00.70] |
20 | Mazzola Salvatore | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'58''50 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 57.27 (29.78) [57.27] 150m 1:28.37 (31.10) 200m 1:58.50 (30.13) [1:01.23] |
21 | Giardina Alberto | 1994 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'59''32 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 57.65 (30.49) [57.65] 150m 1:29.10 (31.45) 200m 1:59.32 (30.22) [1:01.67] |
22 | Giacoletti Luca | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'59''66 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 58.11 (30.54) [58.11] 150m 1:29.18 (31.07) 200m 1:59.66 (30.48) [1:01.55] |
23 | D'Agostino Andrea | 1999 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 02'00''96 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.79 (30.75) [58.79] 150m 1:30.22 (31.43) 200m 2:00.96 (30.74) [1:02.17] |
24 | Manganaro Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'01''15 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.25 (30.65) [58.25] 150m 1:30.43 (32.18) 200m 2:01.15 (30.72) [1:02.90] |
25 | Pitti Alberto | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'01''18 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 58.29 (30.84) [58.29] 150m 1:29.80 (31.51) 200m 2:01.18 (31.38) [1:02.89] |
26 | Montanari Eros | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'01''39 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 58.23 (30.11) [58.23] 150m 1:29.79 (31.56) 200m 2:01.39 (31.60) [1:03.16] |
27 | Lombardo Davide | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'01''52 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 59.90 (31.13) [59.90] 150m 1:30.89 (30.99) 200m 2:01.52 (30.63) [1:01.62] |
28 | Rapisarda Angelo | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'01''64 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.24 (30.85) [59.24] 150m 1:30.72 (31.48) 200m 2:01.64 (30.92) [1:02.40] |
29 | Caddemi Giorgio | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'02''74 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.61 (31.48) [59.61] 150m 1:31.74 (32.13) 200m 2:02.74 (31.00) [1:03.13] |
30 | Nicotra Edoardo | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'03''41 | 522 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.56 (30.72) [58.56] 150m 1:31.10 (32.54) 200m 2:03.41 (32.31) [1:04.85] |
31 | Coltelluccio Carmelo | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'03''71 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.79 (31.60) [59.79] 150m 1:31.94 (32.15) 200m 2:03.71 (31.77) [1:03.92] |
32 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'03''87 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.61 (31.36) [59.61] 150m 1:31.71 (32.10) 200m 2:03.87 (32.16) [1:04.26] |
33 | Inglima Marco | 1998 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'04''31 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 59.77 (31.53) [59.77] 150m 1:31.99 (32.22) 200m 2:04.31 (32.32) [1:04.54] |
34 | Muscarella Daniele | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'04''36 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.17 (31.89) [1:01.17] 150m 1:33.51 (32.34) 200m 2:04.36 (30.85) [1:03.19] |
35 | Lisi Giuseppe | 1997 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'04''98 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:00.81 (32.25) [1:00.81] 150m 1:32.54 (31.73) 200m 2:04.98 (32.44) [1:04.17] |
36 | D'Amico Vincenzo | 1993 | Power Team Messina | 02'05''02 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.65 (31.62) [1:00.65] 150m 1:32.33 (31.68) 200m 2:05.02 (32.69) [1:04.37] |
37 | De Domenico Aldo | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 02'05''74 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.15 (32.14) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.71 (32.56) 200m 2:05.74 (32.03) [1:04.59] |
38 | Lo Grande Salvo Williams | 1996 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'05''87 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:01.74 (32.10) [1:01.74] 150m 1:34.36 (32.62) 200m 2:05.87 (31.51) [1:04.13] |
39 | Manoli Marco | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'05''96 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:01.00 (32.15) [1:01.00] 150m 1:34.02 (33.02) 200m 2:05.96 (31.94) [1:04.96] |
    | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'05''96 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.39 (31.94) [1:01.39] 150m 1:34.20 (32.81) 200m 2:05.96 (31.76) [1:04.57] |
41 | Visalli Pietro | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 02'06''10 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:02.02 (32.41) [1:02.02] 150m 1:34.54 (32.52) 200m 2:06.10 (31.56) [1:04.08] |
42 | Buscaino Rosario | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'07''02 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.59 (32.78) [1:02.59] 150m 1:35.86 (33.27) 200m 2:07.02 (31.16) [1:04.43] |
43 | Capizzi Edoardo Filippo | 1998 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'07''84 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:03.08 (32.98) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.40 (33.32) 200m 2:07.84 (31.44) [1:04.76] |
44 | Consolo Davide | 1998 | Power Team Messina | 02'08''53 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:03.08 (33.25) [1:03.08] 150m 1:35.89 (32.81) 200m 2:08.53 (32.64) [1:05.45] |
45 | Irsuti Diego | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'08''62 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:02.37 (32.85) [1:02.37] 150m 1:36.88 (34.51) 200m 2:08.62 (31.74) [1:06.25] |
46 | Chisari Damiano | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'08''67 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.04 (32.92) [1:02.04] 150m 1:36.10 (34.06) 200m 2:08.67 (32.57) [1:06.63] |
47 | Grimaldi Marco | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'09''26 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.63 (32.22) [1:01.63] 150m 1:35.28 (33.65) 200m 2:09.26 (33.98) [1:07.63] |
48 | Caddemi Davide | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'09''57 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:03.53 (33.04) [1:03.53] 150m 1:37.06 (33.53) 200m 2:09.57 (32.51) [1:06.04] |
49 | Carobia Riccardo | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'10''16 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:02.47 (33.44) [1:02.47] 150m 1:36.16 (33.69) 200m 2:10.16 (34.00) [1:07.69] |
50 | Ascenzo Davide | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'10''34 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.08 (33.04) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.81 (33.73) 200m 2:10.34 (33.53) [1:07.26] |
51 | Longo Lorenzo Francesco | 1996 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'10''84 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:01.75 (32.92) [1:01.75] 150m 1:36.95 (35.20) 200m 2:10.84 (33.89) [1:09.09] |
52 | Interlandi Angelo Simone | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'11''86 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.96 (33.24) [1:02.96] 150m 1:37.49 (34.53) 200m 2:11.86 (34.37) [1:08.90] |
53 | Cianciolo Andrea | 1996 | CUS Palermo | 02'13''28 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.72 (33.41) [1:03.72] 150m 1:38.65 (34.93) 200m 2:13.28 (34.63) [1:09.56] |
54 | Meli Giancarlo | 1999 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 02'13''34 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.05 (32.85) [1:03.05] 150m 1:37.53 (34.48) 200m 2:13.34 (35.81) [1:10.29] |
55 | Gullifa' Guglielmo | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 02'13''74 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:05.25 (34.36) [1:05.25] 150m 1:41.02 (35.77) 200m 2:13.74 (32.72) [1:08.49] |
56 | Errico Antonio | 1999 | CUS Palermo | 02'15''44 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:06.14 (36.04) [1:06.14] 150m 1:40.90 (34.76) 200m 2:15.44 (34.54) [1:09.30] |
57 | La Ciura Lorenzo | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'16''75 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.37 (34.55) [1:05.37] 150m 1:41.33 (35.96) 200m 2:16.75 (35.42) [1:11.38] |
58 | Maio Gianluca | 1998 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 02'20''66 | 352 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:03.24 (34.29) [1:03.24] 150m 1:42.02 (38.78) 200m 2:20.66 (38.64) [1:17.42] |
    | Seidita Marco | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | |
    | De Marco Michael | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |