1 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Sciacca Angelo, Giardina Alberto, Tomarchio Andrea, Mammola Federico | 03'32''76 | 692 | | | |
50m 25.30 (25.30) 100m 53.35 (28.05) [53.35] 150m 1:18.59 (25.24) 200m 1:46.76 (28.17) [53.41] 250m 2:12.59 (25.83) 300m 2:40.44 (27.85) [53.68] 350m 3:05.38 (24.94) 400m 3:32.76 (27.38) [52.32] |
2 | Power Team Messina | Grifo' Gabriele, Raffa Mauro, Altomare Vittorio, Frisone Alessandro | 03'34''30 | 677 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 54.48 (28.60) [54.48] 150m 1:20.41 (25.93) 200m 1:48.51 (28.10) [54.03] 250m 2:14.04 (25.53) 300m 2:42.60 (28.56) [54.09] 350m 3:06.77 (24.17) 400m 3:34.30 (27.53) [51.70] |
3 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Furia Antonio, Polizzi Umberto, Lo Bianco Giuseppe, Alaimo Arturo Silvio | 03'37''96 | 644 | | | |
50m 25.31 (25.31) 100m 52.01 (26.70) [52.01] 150m 1:18.34 (26.33) 200m 1:47.60 (29.26) [55.59] 250m 2:13.73 (26.13) 300m 2:44.19 (30.46) [56.59] 350m 3:08.98 (24.79) 400m 3:37.96 (28.98) [53.77] |
4 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | Lombardo Renato, Parrinello Alessio, D'Agati Roberto Giuseppe, Montanari Eros | 03'39''19 | 633 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 55.11 (28.41) [55.11] 150m 1:21.24 (26.13) 200m 1:49.15 (27.91) [54.04] 250m 2:15.62 (26.47) 300m 2:44.48 (28.86) [55.33] 350m 3:10.42 (25.94) 400m 3:39.19 (28.77) [54.71] |
5 | Power Team Messina | Cupito' Giovanni, Giacopello Davide, De Domenico Aldo, Consolo Davide | 03'47''46 | 566 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.41 (29.58) [56.41] 150m 1:23.13 (26.72) 200m 1:52.93 (29.80) [56.52] 250m 2:19.76 (26.83) 300m 2:49.88 (30.12) [56.95] 350m 3:16.79 (26.91) 400m 3:47.46 (30.67) [57.58] |
6 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | Geraci Mario Giovanni, Coltelluccio Carmelo, Grimaldi Davide, Mazzola Salvatore | 03'47''69 | 565 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.96 (29.74) [56.96] 150m 1:23.76 (26.80) 200m 1:54.22 (30.46) [57.26] 250m 2:22.03 (27.81) 300m 2:51.97 (29.94) [57.75] 350m 3:18.96 (26.99) 400m 3:47.69 (28.73) [55.72] |
7 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Pistritto Antonio, Zinna Lorenzo Santo, Ventura Davide Gaetano, Grillo Claudio | 03'49''88 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 55.78 (28.74) [55.78] 150m 1:24.69 (28.91) 200m 1:57.06 (32.37) [1:01.28] 250m 2:25.02 (27.96) 300m 2:55.06 (30.04) [58.00] 350m 3:21.23 (26.17) 400m 3:49.88 (28.65) [54.82] |
8 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | Cavallaro Davide Simone, D'Agata Fabrizio, Cavallaro Sergio, Ragusa Orazio | 03'50''37 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.27 (30.85) [59.27] 150m 1:27.12 (27.85) 200m 1:57.45 (30.33) [58.18] 250m 2:24.07 (26.62) 300m 2:54.39 (30.32) [56.94] 350m 3:21.26 (26.87) 400m 3:50.37 (29.11) [55.98] |
9 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Leotta Aurelio, Vadala' Giovanni, Manoli Davide, Triolo Luca | 03'51''96 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.29 (30.50) [58.29] 150m 1:25.75 (27.46) 200m 1:56.84 (31.09) [58.55] 250m 2:24.51 (27.67) 300m 2:56.76 (32.25) [59.92] 350m 3:22.94 (26.18) 400m 3:51.96 (29.02) [55.20] |
10 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Rizzo Roberto, Ronsivalle Andrea, Pavone Rosario, Longo Giuseppe | 03'52''25 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 58.72 (30.40) [58.72] 150m 1:26.06 (27.34) 200m 1:56.32 (30.26) [57.60] 250m 2:26.18 (29.86) 300m 2:58.94 (32.76) [1:02.62] 350m 3:24.21 (25.27) 400m 3:52.25 (28.04) [53.31] |
11 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | Catania Giuseppe, Grasso Gabriele, Fiorito Mario, Musumeci Giovanbattista | 03'52''93 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 59.68 (31.28) [59.68] 150m 1:27.48 (27.80) 200m 1:58.50 (31.02) [58.82] 250m 2:25.85 (27.35) 300m 2:55.94 (30.09) [57.44] 350m 3:22.25 (26.31) 400m 3:52.93 (30.68) [56.99] |
12 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Giacoletti Luca, Maccotta Francesco, Di Maso Gabriele, Caddemi Giorgio | 03'53''56 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 58.34 (30.31) [58.34] 150m 1:25.33 (26.99) 200m 1:55.45 (30.12) [57.11] 250m 2:23.89 (28.44) 300m 2:56.24 (32.35) [1:00.79] 350m 3:23.98 (27.74) 400m 3:53.56 (29.58) [57.32] |
13 | Kaos Team ASD | Pedicone Marco, Licciardello Antonino, Longo Lorenzo Francesco, Milana Massimiliano | 03'55''28 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.57 (30.97) [58.57] 150m 1:26.98 (28.41) 200m 1:59.75 (32.77) [1:01.18] 250m 2:26.82 (27.07) 300m 2:58.64 (31.82) [58.89] 350m 3:25.53 (26.89) 400m 3:55.28 (29.75) [56.64] |
14 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | Mastrangelo Alessandro, Parisi Andrea, Capizzi Edoardo Filippo, Crimi Giuseppe | 03'57''75 | 496 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 58.00 (30.52) [58.00] 150m 1:26.95 (28.95) 200m 2:00.49 (33.54) [1:02.49] 250m 2:27.67 (27.18) 300m 2:58.75 (31.08) [58.26] 350m 3:26.23 (27.48) 400m 3:57.75 (31.52) [59.00] |
15 | Power Team Messina | D'Amico Vincenzo, Candiano Rolando, Micali Manuel, Lagana' Yuri | 03'58''49 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 57.90 (30.55) [57.90] 150m 1:25.88 (27.98) 200m 1:55.55 (29.67) [57.65] 250m 2:24.00 (28.45) 300m 2:56.23 (32.23) [1:00.68] 350m 3:25.08 (28.85) 400m 3:58.49 (33.41) [1:02.26] |
16 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Lo Grande Salvo Williams, Rocco Mario, Marino Giulio, Rapisarda Angelo | 03'59''99 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 58.51 (30.95) [58.51] 150m 1:27.88 (29.37) 200m 1:59.28 (31.40) [1:00.77] 250m 2:28.08 (28.80) 300m 3:00.44 (32.36) [1:01.16] 350m 3:29.35 (28.91) 400m 3:59.99 (30.64) [59.55] |
17 | Kaos Team ASD | Spina Mauro, Anastasi Carmelo, Costo Giorgio, Sciacca Alfio | 04'07''19 | 441 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 58.09 (30.66) [58.09] 150m 1:28.33 (30.24) 200m 2:02.69 (34.36) [1:04.60] 250m 2:32.01 (29.32) 300m 3:05.67 (33.66) [1:02.98] 350m 3:34.85 (29.18) 400m 4:07.19 (32.34) [1:01.52] |
18 | Kaos Team ASD | Distefano Vittorio, D'Antoni Vincenzo, Costa Davide, Iudica Vittorio | 04'07''75 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.06 (33.05) [1:03.06] 150m 1:32.07 (29.01) 200m 2:05.76 (33.69) [1:02.70] 250m 2:33.87 (28.11) 300m 3:07.50 (33.63) [1:01.74] 350m 3:36.95 (29.45) 400m 4:07.75 (30.80) [1:00.25] |