Mercadante Barbara
V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''49     18/02/2024 | 00'27''08     04/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''65'     12/02/2023 | 01'00''53'     25/10/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''70     07/05/2017 | 02'14''27'     16/11/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'50''47'     21/11/2015 | 04'50''47'     21/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''77     25/04/2024 | 00'29''63     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''03     25/04/2024 | 01'02''70     26/02/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'23''60'     23/12/2017 | 02'16''95'     13/03/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''36     08/12/2019 | 00'37''11     19/11/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''98'     15/01/2017 | 01'21''98'     15/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''72     28/04/2018 | 00'29''29     05/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''88'     20/01/2018 | 01'05''76     26/02/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''94'     14/01/2017 | 02'28''94'     14/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''02'     04/03/2018 | 01'08''89     20/12/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'39''16'     12/02/2023 | 02'26''51'     14/02/2016 | |
400 Misti | 05'41''00     16/06/2013 | 05'23''99     24/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''61     25/04/2024 | 01'56''88     25/04/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'40''09     24/03/2024 | 03'53''51'     02/04/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'19''60     11/07/2015 | 08'41''51'     20/03/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''54     08/12/2019 | 02'11''54     08/12/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'16''77'     23/12/2017 | 04'16''77'     23/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'43''06'     02/12/2016 | 01'43''06'     02/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'04''66     25/04/2024 | 01'56''67'     30/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'29''42     24/03/2024 | 04'29''42     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''40 | |
2 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''72 | |
3 | Guariento Diana | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''80 | |
4 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''00 | |
5 | Massocco Victoria | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'36''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''16 | |
2 | Bigioggero Giorgia | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'31''58 | |
3 | Chino Giada | 1996 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'31''97 | |
4 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''40 | |
5 | Giangolini Martina | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''72 | |
6 | Bacchi Francesca | 1995 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'34''81 | |
7 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''27 | |
8 | Asquino Valentina | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'40''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penzo Melinda | 1990 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'29''23 | |
2 | Barisone Greta | 1991 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Berruto Giulia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'31''36 | |
4 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'33''75 | |
5 | Patruno Eleonora | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''21 | |
6 | Vergobbi Cristiana | 1989 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'36''93 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''75 | |
2 | Marmo Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'31''67 | |
3 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''48 | |
4 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'34''46 | |
5 | Gardella Elena | 1985 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'38''25 | |
6 | Avigo Elisa | 1984 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'44''91 | |
7 | Del Campo Marta | 1986 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'48''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''55 | |
2 | Argenteri Chiara | 1978 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''75 | |
3 | Fasce Simona | 1981 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'35''52 | |
4 | Belloni Mara | 1981 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'38''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''28 | |
2 | Fabbri Rita | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'35''60 | |
3 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'36''65 | |
4 | Gamba Antonella | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'38''79 | |
5 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''19 | |
2 | Sabatini Daniela | 1968 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'31''44 | |
3 | Guelfo Stefania | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''61 | |
4 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'34''73 | |
5 | Noli Maria Letizia | 1969 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''88 | |
6 | Melucci Sonia | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'38''96 | |
7 | Bonifazio Sara | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'39''53 | |
8 | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'39''58 | |
9 | Galli Giovanna | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'41''33 | |
10 | Abllanica Lydra | 1970 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'48''74 | |
11 | Ferrando Angela | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'54''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''55 | |
2 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''71 | |
3 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'44''74 | |
2 | Bizai Tiziana | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'48''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolando Ida | 1956 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'43''89 | |
2 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''24 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'52''53 |