Canale Massimo
V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''84     11/11/2018 | 00'28''66     11/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''67     22/01/2023 | 01'00''60     23/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''47     04/12/2022 | 02'13''57     23/11/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'59''95'     11/02/2023 | 04'44''84     19/04/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'55''65     26/06/2021 | 09'47''54     21/02/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'50''44     26/06/2021 | 18'47''41     22/02/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''53     23/11/2014 | 00'35''53     23/11/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''60     25/04/2024 | 00'29''68     15/11/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''13     04/05/2014 | 01'05''39     15/11/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''44     04/12/2022 | 01'08''35     16/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''72     09/04/2017 | 02'28''91     23/03/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'35''71'     25/06/2014 | 05'22''88     13/04/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''05     19/03/2017 | 01'52''98     21/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''38     04/12/2022 | 02'14''29     27/06/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''10     21/02/2015 | 02'03''10     21/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''09     25/04/2024 | 02'23''09     25/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino)
100 Misti
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''62 | |
2 | Canale Alessandro | 2004 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'19''72 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orlandini Riccardo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''28 | |
2 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''05 | |
3 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'06''66 | |
4 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''27 | |
5 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'13''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Gioia Giorgio Antonio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''42 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''35 | |
3 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''21 | |
4 | Elia Giacomo | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'09''81 | |
5 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''40 | |
6 | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''27 | |
7 | Enea Marco | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''72 | |
8 | Federico Francesco | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''04 | |
9 | Giolito Stefano | 1995 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'17''20 | |
10 | Liuzzi Jacopo | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''27 | |
2 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'32''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitofrancesco Pasquale | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''27 | |
2 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rojo Diez Jonathan | 1982 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'19''38 | |
2 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'21''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''67 | |
2 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''36 | |
3 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''64 | |
4 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''36 | |
5 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'35''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''51 | |
2 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''28 | |
3 | Ragozino Giuseppe | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''14 | |
4 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''32 | |
5 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'39''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canale Massimo | 1966 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'13''44 | |
2 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''73 | |
3 | Pansa Massimo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'27''92 | |
4 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''33 | |
5 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'39''35 | |
6 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'58''90 | |
2 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'04''24 |