Cinquantasei Alessandro
CUS Bari (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''93     17/03/2024 | 00'26''87     10/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''77     21/04/2024 | 00'58''64'     04/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''96'     17/03/2024 | 02'07''60'     12/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'57''48'     21/04/2024 | 04'26''35'     23/12/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'51''75'     23/12/2015 | 17'34''53'     22/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''20     02/12/2012 | 00'34''20     02/12/2012 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''36     24/05/2015 | 01'12''85'     23/12/2012 | |
200 Dorso | 02'39''94'     07/02/2015 | 02'33''63'     26/01/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'16''12'     12/02/2017 | 01'16''12'     12/02/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'04''86     15/12/2019 | 03'04''86     15/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''98     16/04/2023 | 00'30''06     05/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''24     17/12/2023 | 01'06''18'     25/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''73     17/12/2023 | 01'10''06     19/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''73     11/06/2023 | 02'31''12'     23/12/2012 | |
400 Misti | 05'41''91     02/02/2020 | 05'41''91     02/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'57''96'     19/07/2016 | 03'57''96'     19/07/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'44''22'     23/07/2015 | 08'44''22'     23/07/2015 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'45''79     09/07/2013 | 04'45''79     09/07/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''93'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''58     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''29'     21/04/2024 | 04'41''29'     21/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 12° (Bari)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellegrini Fabio | 2001 | CUS Bari | 00'57''38 | |
2 | Telegrafo Luigi | 2003 | CUS Bari | 00'57''95 | |
3 | Pinca Gabriele Vito Antonio | 2002 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'59''09 | |
4 | Stallone Domenico | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'01''93 | |
5 | Puzzovio Alessandro Salvatore | 2002 | CUS Bari | 01'05''95 | |
6 | Legrottaglie Giulio | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 01'34''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzella Christian | 1999 | Sport Project SSD | 00'51''91 | |
2 | D'Addabbo Andrea | 1999 | CUS Bari | 00'57''11 | |
3 | Del Vescovo Giacomo | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'57''73 | |
4 | Damiani Christian | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'02''53 | |
5 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'03''37 | |
6 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'07''25 | |
7 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'08''79 | |
8 | Loprieno Gabriele | 1997 | Sport Project SSD | 01'09''62 | |
9 | Santoro Franco | 1996 | Sport Project SSD | 01'14''70 | |
10 | Wu Valerio | 1996 | CUS Bari | 01'16''65 | |
    | Coccia Francesco | 1999 | Sport 2000 Lucera | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'56''03 | |
2 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'59''03 | |
3 | Lorusso Alberto | 1992 | CUS Bari | 01'05''02 | |
4 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'05''60 | |
5 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'07''27 | |
6 | Vitone Marcello | 1990 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'07''42 | |
7 | Rubino Gabriele | 1993 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 01'12''41 | |
8 | Mazzotta Brizio | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'14''34 | |
9 | Gaudio Domenico | 1994 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'23''49 | |
10 | De Vincenzo Nicolangelo | 1991 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'33''03 | |
11 | Mastrapasqua Nicola | 1993 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'36''01 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'59''47 | |
2 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'03''19 | |
3 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'04''07 | |
4 | Esposto Matteo | 1986 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'08''73 | |
5 | Pezzella Marco | 1987 | CUS Bari | 01'12''10 | |
6 | Lacalamita Domenico | 1986 | CUS Bari | 01'13''23 | |
7 | Paradiso Antonio | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'14''90 | |
8 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'18''63 | |
9 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'19''17 | |
10 | Cacciatore Luigi Alberto | 1988 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Potente Giovanni | 1983 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'05''71 | |
2 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 01'06''02 | |
3 | Lafornara Renzo | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'06''27 | |
4 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'09''69 | |
5 | Lombardo Angelo Luca | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'10''99 | |
6 | Albanesi Marcello | 1984 | CUS Bari | 01'11''00 | |
7 | Nardelli Mario | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'11''82 | |
8 | Iacullo Gabriele | 1980 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'13''43 | |
9 | Campanale Erasmo Roberto | 1981 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'16''92 | |
10 | Petrelli Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'17''84 | |
11 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 01'21''80 | |
12 | Arceri Filippo | 1981 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'22''47 | |
13 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'23''90 | |
14 | Pilato Emanuele | 1982 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'24''82 | |
15 | Favale Dario Ottavio | 1983 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'38''98 | |
16 | Lacriola Giuseppe | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 01'52''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''30 | |
2 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | CUS Bari | 01'11''68 | |
3 | Pacilli Paolo | 1975 | CUS Bari | 01'13''50 | |
4 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 01'15''67 | |
5 | Zaccaria Francesco | 1976 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'15''95 | |
6 | Viggiani Danilo | 1979 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'16''33 | |
7 | Di Marzo Roberto | 1979 | CUS Bari | 01'16''97 | |
8 | Carrozzo Pablo | 1976 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'19''97 | |
9 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'21''03 | |
10 | Gradicelli Francesco | 1975 | CUS Bari | 01'21''07 | |
11 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'23''05 | |
12 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'25''01 | |
13 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'25''45 | |
14 | Fiore Saverio | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'31''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'05''18 | |
2 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'08''95 | |
3 | Barletta Angelo | 1973 | CUS Bari | 01'10''49 | |
4 | Loseto Francesco | 1973 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''70 | |
5 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Sport Project SSD | 01'11''51 | |
6 | Calo' Marcello | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'13''40 | |
7 | Bramato Americo Giacomo | 1974 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'15''29 | |
8 | Mastropietro Marco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 01'16''40 | |
9 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | CUS Bari | 01'16''85 | |
10 | Calo' Mauro | 1973 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'17''78 | |
11 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'21''02 | |
12 | Taurino Marco Ivan | 1972 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'21''24 | |
13 | Mandorino Pietro | 1972 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''86 | |
14 | Valerio Paolo | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'36''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputi Iambrenghi Francesco | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'11''10 | |
2 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 01'11''87 | |
3 | Pignone Davide | 1968 | CUS Bari | 01'19''71 | |
4 | Maselli Rocco | 1965 | CUS Bari | 01'23''62 | |
5 | Porsia Rocco | 1969 | CUS Bari | 01'27''34 | |
6 | Di Tomaso Alessandro | 1968 | XSporting SSD | 01'29''77 | |
7 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'34''46 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''68 | |
2 | Bux Emanuele | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'12''04 | |
3 | Maselli Massimo | 1963 | XSporting SSD | 01'20''17 | |
4 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Sport Project SSD | 01'24''05 | |
5 | De Benedictis Berardino | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'24''51 | |
6 | Pascazio Saverio | 1960 | XSporting SSD | 01'30''77 | |
7 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 01'33''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 01'34''22 | |
2 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'45''00 |