De Iulio Michele
Acqua 13 SSD (1993)
Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''34     10/02/2024 | 00'26''13     01/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''37'     05/05/2024 | 00'58''25     19/03/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'16''16     07/04/2024 | 02'11''01     09/04/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'56''90     24/11/2018 | 04'47''67     24/01/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'36''36     24/01/2015 | 10'36''36     24/01/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''39     17/12/2023 | 00'29''80     19/05/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'08''44     07/04/2024 | 01'05''75     01/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'27''65     19/01/2020 | 02'25''23     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''99     16/02/2020 | 00'35''50     19/05/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''30     16/12/2018 | 01'25''30     16/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''14     05/05/2024 | 00'30''17     26/05/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''94     17/12/2023 | 01'11''80     11/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'05''22     17/04/2016 | 03'05''22     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''38     17/03/2024 | 01'07''20     17/03/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''70     12/12/2021 | 02'36''93     18/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''76     12/02/2023 | 01'43''37     01/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''93'     19/11/2023 | 01'57''81     01/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faversani Marco | 2001 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'05''08 | |||
2 | Zanardelli Enrico | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'15''05 | |||
3 | Frer Mattia | 2003 | Asola Nuoto | 02'18''36 | |||
4 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'30''01 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Melani Roberto | 1998 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'08''46 | |||
2 | Bertelli Silvio | 1996 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'11''79 | |||
3 | Parma Federico | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'13''77 | |||
4 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'15''06 | |||
5 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'15''11 | |||
6 | Curzi Gianmarco | 1996 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'23''49 | |||
7 | Pais Michele | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'23''66 | |||
8 | Ravasi Simone | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'23''89 | |||
9 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 02'26''14 | |||
10 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'33''29 | |||
11 | Piotti Paolo | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'41''66 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vio Tommaso Leopoldo | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'59''91 | |||
2 | Pacchioni Daniele | 1991 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 02'05''40 | |||
3 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 02'07''61 | |||
4 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'07''85 | |||
5 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'10''08 | |||
6 | Roselli Alberto | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'14''48 | |||
7 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'15''67 | |||
8 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'17''25 | |||
9 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 02'18''79 | |||
10 | Riccadonna Riccardo | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'31''87 | |||
11 | Bettenzana Stefano | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'05''97 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castoro Giulio Andrea | 1988 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'02''86 | |||
2 | Dapra' Donato | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'08''14 | |||
3 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 02'13''69 | |||
4 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'18''74 | |||
5 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'26''05 | |||
6 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'26''56 | |||
7 | Tortelli Sandro | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'31''75 | |||
8 | Gobbi Nicola | 1988 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'32''46 | |||
9 | Calzoni Francesco | 1987 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'34''06 | |||
10 | Graci Luca | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'36''39 | |||
11 | Scalvini Roberto | 1985 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'47''15 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'07''62 | |||
2 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'12''95 | |||
3 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'23''30 | |||
4 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'23''76 | |||
5 | Lizzeri Matteo | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'25''07 | |||
6 | Vittoriali Alberto | 1981 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'30''29 | |||
7 | Tagliabue Claudio | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'40''48 | |||
8 | Cocolo Alessandro | 1983 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'44''90 | |||
9 | Florioli Stefano | 1980 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'48''99 | |||
10 | Bendotti Michael | 1984 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'57''35 | |||
11 | Russo Massimiliano | 1980 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 03'07''84 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'08''12 | |||
2 | Rosso Alessandro | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 02'21''37 | |||
3 | Zanotti Diego | 1978 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'26''92 | |||
4 | Ballasina Simone | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'27''84 | |||
5 | Saiglia Simone | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'28''27 | |||
6 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'29''20 | |||
7 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 02'32''36 | |||
8 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'32''72 | |||
9 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'33''25 | |||
10 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'34''60 | |||
11 | Ottolini Fulvio | 1979 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 02'37''38 | |||
12 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'38''03 | |||
13 | Stafetta Cristian | 1978 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 02'39''41 | |||
14 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'40''26 | |||
15 | Vivo Gianluigi | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'41''93 | |||
16 | Carro Guido | 1979 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'43''39 | |||
17 | Vicentini Walter | 1975 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 02'52''94 | |||
18 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'57''01 | |||
19 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'57''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 02'20''20 | |||
2 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'30''76 | |||
3 | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'39''65 | |||
4 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'42''70 | |||
5 | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'47''48 | |||
6 | Viola Luca | 1972 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'48''29 | |||
7 | Scano Fabio | 1972 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'50''39 | |||
8 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'54''43 | |||
9 | Marena Antonello | 1972 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'54''55 | |||
10 | Masetti Marco | 1974 | Golden Brixia ASD | 02'54''79 | |||
11 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'55''97 | |||
12 | Viani Mirko | 1971 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'57''21 | |||
13 | Gironi Gaetano | 1970 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'59''07 | |||
14 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'01''10 | |||
15 | Monticelli Enrico | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'06''31 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'20''01 | |||
2 | Calzolari Corrado | 1965 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'58''52 | |||
3 | Siliprandi Giorgio | 1965 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'13''46 | |||
4 | Galati Francesco | 1965 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'22''30 | |||
5 | Ziglioli Aldo | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'30''21 | |||
6 | Longhi Pierangelo | 1966 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 03'34''86 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'28''61 | |||
2 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'40''20 | |||
3 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'40''30 | |||
4 | Benetti Andrea Giuseppe | 1964 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'46''84 | |||
5 | Cavagnera Giorgio | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'56''28 | |||
6 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 03'02''07 | |||
7 | Corti Gianmario | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'15''04 | |||
8 | Benedini Federico | 1961 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'39''86 | |||
9 | Veneziani Fabrizio | 1962 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'44''98 | |||
10 | Valla Nicola | 1963 | Project Sport SSD | 04'26''57 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'44''16 | |||
2 | Ligabo' Pier Luigi | 1958 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'26''78 | |||
3 | Ghisalberti Pietro | 1958 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'29''60 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 03'08''12 | |||
2 | Mainetti Giovanni | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'15''39 |