Mascolo Francesco
Centro Nuoto Torino (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''35     17/12/2017 | 00'29''63     20/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''34'     24/03/2024 | 01'03''34'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''43'     14/04/2024 | 02'26''43'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'38''11     24/01/2016 | 05'38''11     24/01/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''40     29/05/2016 | 11'20''40     29/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''51     14/04/2024 | 00'30''49     16/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''64     10/03/2024 | 01'09''22     16/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'35''17     10/03/2024 | 02'33''45'     12/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''32     10/12/2023 | 00'31''97     26/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''03     20/12/2015 | 01'20''03     20/12/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'13''65     17/04/2016 | 03'13''65     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''89'     19/02/2022 | 01'12''62     18/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'41''57'     26/03/2023 | 02'41''57'     26/03/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'11''02     24/01/2016 | 06'11''02     24/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''56'     17/02/2024 | 01'49''28     25/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''20     26/03/2023 | 02'02''20     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''71'     17/02/2024 | 02'15''40     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''02     14/01/2024 | 02'32''02     14/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master 2023 UISP (Firenze) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urso Mauro | 2003 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'29''51 | |
2 | Abbate Carlo | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'29''86 | |
3 | D'Ambrosio Mattia | 2002 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''12 | |
4 | Moro Nicolo' | 2002 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'33''54 | |
5 | Simone Rustam Vincenzo | 2003 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'40''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grutta D'auria Niccolo' | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''85 | |
2 | Chilleri Emanuele | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Fattori Federico | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'55''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'28''11 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 00'36''83 | |
2 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'37''47 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Comes Damiano | 1979 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'34''53 | |
3 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'43''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masotti Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'35''02 | |
2 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'35''07 | |
3 | Capacci Marco | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'38''97 | |
4 | Sardi Marco | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'40''89 | |
5 | Bertocchi Michele | 1972 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'42''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorini Danilo | 1965 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 00'43''63 | |
2 | Migliorni Leonardo | 1968 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'47''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'38''90 | |
2 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''41 | |
3 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''90 | |
4 | Bandinelli Gianni | 1962 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'46''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barducci Alberto | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'44''35 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merighi Mirco | 1951 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'50''89 | |
2 | Giorda Franco | 1950 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''21 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sergi Maurizio | 1936 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'36''26 |