Abbate Giulia
Centro Nuoto Torino (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''49     05/12/2021 | 00'31''75     24/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''91     12/05/2024 | 01'07''54'     23/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''18'     18/11/2023 | 02'30''44'     16/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'54''15'     08/12/2023 | 05'53''86     10/06/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'16''99'     02/06/2023 | 11'59''29'     19/02/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'25''07'     29/05/2022 | 23'05''20     02/06/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''87     12/05/2024 | 00'36''95     16/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''93'     29/06/2019 | 01'22''93     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''23     22/01/2023 | 00'46''23     22/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''05     04/12/2022 | 00'36''05     04/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''62'     09/12/2023 | 01'23''39     04/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'49''44'     16/02/2020 | 02'49''44'     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''33     25/04/2023 | 02'17''09'     09/06/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'30''98'     18/11/2023 | 05'30''98'     18/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'16''80     11/06/2022 | 02'40''93     08/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''40     10/12/2023 | 02'13''26     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''52     25/04/2023 | 02'24''53     04/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino)
100 Misti
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolzoni Carolina | 2005 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'26''19 | |
2 | Viola Letizia | 2006 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''16 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''23 | |
2 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''68 | |
3 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'23''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''44 | |
2 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''03 | |
3 | Tarantino Valeria | 1998 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'31''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Loredana | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gislimberti Giovanna Paola | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'41''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'56''28 | |
2 | D'alessandro Elena | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 02'02''59 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanchi Fulvia | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''63 | |
2 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 01'57''24 | |
2 | Rasetti Stefania | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'59''14 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'20''58 |