Amato Giorgio
UISP Comitato Territoriale Bra-Cuneo (1936)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''69     25/04/2022 | 00'44''77     18/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'06''01     22/12/2019 | 01'52''60     10/03/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 05'46''60     25/04/2023 | 04'35''87     18/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 13'03''19'     22/01/2023 | 11'45''20'     13/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 23'00''30     23/02/2020 | 22'59''35'     15/02/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 45'01''10'     16/02/2020 | 45'01''10'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Piemonte (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricci Alberto | 1986 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Vinzio Lorenzo | 1987 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'27''10 | |
3 | Toso Riccardo | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''62 | |
4 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | CSR Granda | 00'29''14 | |
5 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''62 | |
6 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''64 | |
7 | Gatto Marco | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''65 | |
8 | Burzi' Sisto Alex | 1987 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'30''82 | |
9 | Delfino Francesco | 1988 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'30''90 | |
10 | Melchionna Davide | 1985 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'32''43 | |
11 | Adinolfi Marco | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'32''59 | |
12 | Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''78 | |
13 | Giangarra' Dario | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''49 | |
14 | Bianchi Francesco | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''86 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ostellino Luca | 1982 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Platter Paolo Carlo | 1983 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''70 | |
3 | Lupo Andrea | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''19 | |
4 | Montecucco Davide Ettore | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''90 | |
5 | Cardassi Marco | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''45 | |
6 | Leanza Marco | 1984 | New Wave SSD - Torino | 00'28''53 | |
7 | Salvia Vincenzo | 1980 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'28''93 | |
8 | Rubini Matteo | 1980 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''97 | |
9 | Mangone Alberto | 1984 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'29''08 | |
10 | Rojo Diez Jonathan | 1982 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''77 | |
11 | Cicchino Gianluca | 1980 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''92 | |
12 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''29 | |
13 | Fusco Alberto | 1981 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'30''54 | |
14 | Patruno Antonio | 1984 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''49 | |
15 | Ercolini Francesco | 1980 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''88 | |
16 | Di Nuzzo Alessio | 1984 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'39''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santavicca Marco Luca | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'27''52 | |
3 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''69 | |
4 | Catanese Gaetano | 1977 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''46 | |
5 | D'Angelo Salzano Alessandro | 1979 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''53 | |
6 | Florio Claudio | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''77 | |
7 | Francone Giorgio | 1976 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''58 | |
8 | Masala Walter Giulio | 1976 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''94 | |
9 | Berardi Emanuele Salvatore | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghibellini Alberto Marco Giovanni | 1973 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'25''87 | |
2 | Pellegrini Michele | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''78 | |
3 | Piacenza Enrico | 1974 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''96 | |
4 | Scibetta Agostino | 1973 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Mutti Matteo | 1971 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'29''30 | |
6 | Montessoro Francesco | 1973 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''33 | |
7 | Quaglia Davide | 1974 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'29''64 | |
8 | Scapellato Corrado | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''04 | |
9 | Torcetta Anacleto | 1971 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''12 | |
10 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'30''31 | |
11 | Ghibaudo Ezio | 1971 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''84 | |
12 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'32''77 | |
13 | Gatto Gabriele | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'34''11 | |
14 | Stefanecchia Andrea | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''58 | |
15 | Romussi Paolo | 1974 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'36''72 | |
16 | Barale Maurizio | 1971 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'38''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''54 | |
2 | Debiaggi Paolo | 1968 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'28''17 | |
3 | Destratis Vinicio | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'28''41 | |
4 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''49 | |
5 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'28''62 | |
6 | Gotta Danilo | 1966 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''86 | |
7 | Maggiorotti Michele | 1965 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'29''00 | |
8 | Leotardi Marco | 1968 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'29''56 | |
9 | Ancarani Enrico | 1969 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''22 | |
10 | Vitali Roberto | 1968 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''87 | |
11 | Caranti Andrea | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''08 | |
12 | Bertorello Paolo | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''63 | |
13 | Errigo Sergio | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''22 | |
14 | Potenza Maurizio | 1967 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'33''30 | |
15 | Burderi Concetto | 1967 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''67 | |
16 | Scotta Massimiliano | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''83 | |
17 | Camussa Pietro Giuseppe | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''85 | |
18 | Giacomini Davide | 1967 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''81 | |
2 | Gorrieri Massimiliano | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'30''31 | |
3 | Bellachioma Alberto | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''88 | |
4 | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'31''80 | |
5 | Panata Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'34''55 | |
6 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''41 | |
7 | Guglielmi Vincenzo | 1964 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'37''43 | |
8 | La Carbonara Giuseppe | 1962 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brayda Bruno Alberto | 1959 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''79 | |
2 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''28 | |
3 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''60 | |
4 | Facciolla Raffaele | 1958 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''74 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zamorani Diego | 1952 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'32''80 | |
2 | David Federico | 1952 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''75 | |
3 | D'Angelo Salzano Michele | 1954 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''10 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Giorgio | 1936 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''20 |