Bartolo Sasha Andrea
My Trainers Club SSD (1994)
Swimming Club Alessandria
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'23''88     20/02/2022 | 00'22''32     23/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'50''03     14/02/2021 | 00'48''83     23/12/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 01'50''33     17/02/2019 | 01'47''30     25/03/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 03'59''01'     21/02/2016 | 03'52''41     12/01/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'26''51     16/02/2020 | 00'26''09     07/03/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 00'55''49'     12/02/2023 | 00'55''49'     12/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'04''73'     12/02/2023 | 02'01''23     21/02/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'25''16     20/02/2021 | 00'24''32     08/03/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 00'55''54     17/03/2019 | 00'55''23     07/02/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'05''52'     18/01/2015 | 02'05''52'     18/01/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'00''26     22/12/2019 | 01'00''26     22/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'12''51     04/12/2011 | 02'12''51     04/12/2011 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'38''01'     15/02/2020 | 01'38''01'     15/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'17''11     23/12/2014 | 03'17''11     23/12/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 07'38''47     07/08/2014 | 07'12''90     24/03/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''52'     16/02/2020 | 01'50''52'     16/02/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'35''29     23/12/2014 | 03'35''29     23/12/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''34'     15/02/2020 | 01'55''34     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''58'     16/02/2020 | 02'06''58'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | My Trainers Club SSD | 02'03''02 | |
2 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''83 | |
3 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'36''74 | |
4 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'43''84 | |
5 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'45''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'33''84 | |
2 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'38''99 | |
3 | Grasso Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'14''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'20''56 | |
2 | Anibi Alessandro Bez | 1988 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'33''89 | |
3 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''06 | |
4 | Zulian Fabio | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'51''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'19''23 | |
2 | Diani Luca | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'29''56 | |
3 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'35''65 | |
4 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'38''43 | |
5 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'14''26 | |
6 | Donati Federico | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'25''16 | |
7 | Poli Riccardo | 1982 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'25''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'50''33 | |
2 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'01''55 | |
3 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'05''16 | |
4 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'16''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'01''20 | |
2 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'20''48 | |
3 | Lori Riccardo | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'23''96 | |
4 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'41''55 | |
5 | Fiora Massimiliano | 1971 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'07''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'47''89 | |
2 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'52''22 | |
3 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'55''76 | |
4 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'00''84 | |
5 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'03''46 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'26''24 | |
2 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'58''45 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 03'06''31 | |
2 | Dallera Massimo Luigi | 1958 | Bergamo Nuoto | 04'06''82 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 03'13''65 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'09''34 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 07'21''36 |