Massaro Renato
Centro Nuoto Torino (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''98     24/03/2024 | 00'33''18     09/06/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''71'     09/12/2023 | 01'19''74     17/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'12''14     14/01/2024 | 03'12''14     14/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'08''54'     17/02/2024 | 07'08''54'     17/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'31''17     07/07/2018 | 15'31''17     07/07/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''83     24/03/2024 | 00'45''90     08/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''73     17/03/2019 | 01'46''73     17/03/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''69     14/01/2024 | 00'42''99     15/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''89'     19/02/2022 | 01'33''72'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Misti | 03'45''98     17/03/2019 | 03'45''98     17/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''93     08/05/2022 | 02'18''93     08/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''06     08/05/2022 | 02'41''27'     08/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
50 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menotti Daniele | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'27''61 | |
2 | Arnaudo Giovanni | 2010 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Oliaro Giulio | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'28''33 | |
4 | Lerda Riccardo | 2009 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'28''44 | |
5 | Bresciani Christian | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''57 | |
6 | Demaria Leonardo | 2009 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'29''37 | |
7 | Belmare Diego | 2009 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'29''47 | |
8 | Greco Simone | 2009 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'31''65 | |
9 | Simiand Luca | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'31''81 | |
10 | Orsini Paolo | 2009 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'31''88 | |
11 | Cerutti Tommaso | 2009 | Titans ASD | 00'32''08 | |
12 | Fazzalari Mathias Nam | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''18 | |
13 | Rinaldi Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''23 | |
14 | Spagnolo Fabio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''68 | |
15 | Ferro Daniele | 2010 | Titans ASD | 00'32''76 | |
16 | Pisani Federico | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''84 | |
17 | Micello Jacopo | 2010 | Titans ASD | 00'36''06 | |
18 | Leveque Kennidy | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''45 | |
19 | Olivero Alessandro | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''48 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''54 | |
2 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''54 | |
3 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'26''90 | |
4 | Catalano Giovanni | 2007 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'27''14 | |
5 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''46 | |
6 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''64 | |
7 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''81 | |
8 | Conte Matteo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''87 | |
9 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''88 | |
10 | Festa Daniel | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'28''36 | |
11 | Scaramella Martino Antonio | 2007 | Titans ASD | 00'31''12 | |
12 | Monaco Damiano Lorenzo | 2007 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''55 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caliskan Alaaddin | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'23''89 | |
2 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''10 | |
3 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'24''79 | |
4 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''82 | |
5 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''67 | |
6 | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'26''18 | |
7 | Benvenuto Daniele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''47 | |
8 | Oliva Francesco | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'26''50 | |
9 | Vallero Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'26''90 | |
10 | Gentile Alberto | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''29 | |
11 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''34 | |
12 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'27''59 | |
13 | Corbo Davide | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 00'27''64 | |
14 | De Giorgi Alessandro | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'28''09 | |
15 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'28''55 | |
16 | Poggi Pietro | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''12 | |
17 | Potente Davide | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'29''90 | |
18 | Gazzi Mirko | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 00'31''03 | |
19 | Spertino Federico | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 00'31''28 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''37 | |
2 | Vazzana Filippo | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''98 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'24''29 | |
2 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'24''60 | |
3 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''54 | |
4 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''58 | |
5 | Bertinetti Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'25''60 | |
6 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'25''82 | |
7 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''46 | |
8 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''57 | |
9 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'27''19 | |
10 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | Titans ASD | 00'27''50 | |
11 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''74 | |
12 | Esposito Enea | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'27''92 | |
13 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''27 | |
14 | Robiolo Bose Alessio | 2000 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'29''69 | |
15 | Sanino Luca Pietro | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''70 | |
2 | Siani Salvatore | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''01 | |
3 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''02 | |
4 | Ferrarese Giovanni | 1998 | ISEF Torino SSD | 00'29''57 | |
5 | Roccato Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonicatto Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'26''83 | |
2 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'26''89 | |
3 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''26 | |
4 | Giacosa Marco | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''58 | |
5 | Giliberto Daniele | 1992 | ISEF Torino SSD | 00'29''83 | |
6 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''59 | |
7 | Vella Enrico | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Novara Gianmaria | 1988 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Musiu Gabriele | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''46 | |
3 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'29''60 | |
4 | Budde Leopoldo | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''77 | |
5 | Pezzano Fabrizio | 1989 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''75 | |
6 | Russo Stefano | 1986 | Titans ASD | 00'36''11 | |
7 | Bert Mattia | 1988 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'36''95 | |
8 | Tosatto Guglielmo | 1986 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''96 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''07 | |
2 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''44 | |
3 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''46 | |
5 | Spinelli Matteo Diego | 1981 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'31''87 | |
6 | Tosco Enrico | 1982 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''80 | |
7 | Esposito Antonio | 1980 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'47''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corazza Enrico | 1978 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''88 | |
2 | Bianco Luca | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''01 | |
3 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''06 | |
4 | Muggianu Giovanni | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''77 | |
5 | Bernocco Giuseppe | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''17 | |
3 | Miccoli Alessio | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''42 | |
4 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Titans ASD | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''57 | |
6 | Brunello Giorgio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''99 | |
7 | Decostanzi Mirko | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'34''10 | |
8 | Damiani Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Ruggiero Giuseppe | 1974 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'35''44 | |
10 | Di Gennaro Massimo | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''34 | |
11 | Bellaroba Massimo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'39''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''14 | |
2 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''96 | |
3 | Siniscalco Nicola | 1967 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'34''91 | |
4 | Castracane Roberto | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'39''34 | |
5 | Casilli Cosimo | 1966 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'40''87 | |
6 | Capone Ciro Maria | 1965 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'41''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''50 | |
2 | Bellachioma Alberto | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''44 | |
3 | Pansa Massimo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''59 | |
4 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''48 | |
5 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''39 | |
6 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''98 | |
7 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'37''63 | |
8 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''54 | |
9 | Cavacini Giuseppe | 1963 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'38''86 | |
10 | Robaldo Maurizio | 1964 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruno Ventre Giorgio | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'34''91 | |
2 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''72 | |
3 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''97 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'45''49 | |
2 | Boetto Remo | 1954 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'56''08 | |
3 | Giorda Franco | 1950 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''83 |