Gaspari Samantha
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''34     19/11/2023 | 00'31''96     14/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''45     12/12/2021 | 01'10''80     01/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''60     08/12/2014 | 02'41''30     30/11/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'26''60     30/11/2014 | 11'26''60     30/11/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''22     26/01/2020 | 00'40''73     10/11/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''11     13/11/2022 | 00'38''50     01/05/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''67     02/04/2023 | 01'24''39     01/05/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'23''73'     18/02/2024 | 03'08''36     20/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''96     27/03/2022 | 00'34''95     24/11/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''41     10/11/2018 | 01'26''41     10/11/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''60'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''86     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''27'     11/02/2024 | 02'38''27'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''42'     07/04/2024 | 01'57''88'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''42'     11/02/2024 | 02'13''42'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milanesi Sabrina | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'29''56 | |
2 | Ponticelli Martina | 2001 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''10 | |
3 | Moroni Isabella | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''76 | |
4 | Verna Camilla | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''80 | |
5 | Patti Alessia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''92 | |
6 | Bassani Veronica | 2001 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''38 | |
7 | Motta Alice | 2000 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''47 | |
8 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''03 | |
9 | Polo Camilla Laura | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''58 | |
10 | Zezza Gaia | 2002 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'36''55 | |
11 | Martelli Costanza | 2001 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'36''94 | |
12 | Lucchese Francesca Elisa | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''90 | |
13 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'44''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zenoni Miriam | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''69 | |
3 | Nicoletto Silvia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''25 | |
4 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''80 | |
5 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''25 | |
6 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''30 | |
7 | Castelli Carlotta | 1996 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''42 | |
8 | Ferlazzo Francesca | 1996 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''96 | |
9 | Zanotti Chiara | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''97 | |
    | Vacchelli Laura | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''97 | |
11 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''05 | |
12 | Manzoni Marta | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''29 | |
13 | Ciardi Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'31''66 | |
14 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''04 | |
15 | Merli Rossana | 1995 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'32''10 | |
16 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''33 | |
17 | Urlini Caterina | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''45 | |
18 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''52 | |
19 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''64 | |
20 | Tricoli Giulia | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''71 | |
21 | Gaspari Samantha | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''26 | |
22 | Felici Elisa | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'33''55 | |
23 | Calloni Giorgia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'34''19 | |
24 | Rodriguez Veizaga Leidy Nohelia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'38''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''09 | |
2 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''94 | |
3 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''61 | |
4 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''68 | |
5 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''76 | |
6 | Calella Beatrice | 1992 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''81 | |
7 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''85 | |
8 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''11 | |
9 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'30''64 | |
10 | Bonelli Ilaria | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''87 | |
11 | Fontana Giorgia | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'31''46 | |
12 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''52 | |
13 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''63 | |
14 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''83 | |
15 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'33''46 | |
16 | Citterio Eleonora | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''22 | |
17 | Lovelli Carolina | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''11 | |
18 | Rosano Giulia | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''98 | |
19 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''19 | |
20 | Licci Irene | 1992 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'38''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''56 | |
2 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'31''60 | |
3 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''97 | |
4 | Vignati Cristina Anna | 1985 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'34''69 | |
5 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''01 | |
6 | Villa Chiara | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''94 | |
7 | Guerreschi Marta | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''96 | |
8 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''36 | |
9 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''54 | |
10 | Mazzoleni Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lasagna Lisa | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''23 | |
3 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''39 | |
4 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''77 | |
5 | Terestyenyi Tunde | 1979 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'33''40 | |
6 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''73 | |
7 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''68 | |
8 | Brunet Sara | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''02 | |
9 | Turturro Sonia | 1982 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'39''61 | |
10 | Priori Silvia | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Paola | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''08 | |
2 | Manini Elena | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''56 | |
3 | Corradini Mila | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''04 | |
4 | Colombi Lucia | 1978 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'32''07 | |
5 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''81 | |
6 | Albasi Sara | 1977 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''49 | |
7 | Bottinelli Federica | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'38''13 | |
8 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'38''45 | |
9 | Loconte Tamara Lucrezia | 1974 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'39''53 | |
10 | De Ferrari Alenka | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'41''77 | |
11 | Gautier Cecile Irene | 1977 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'43''11 | |
12 | Bruno Silvia | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''08 | |
2 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''60 | |
3 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''82 | |
4 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''28 | |
5 | Barbotta Kendra | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''06 | |
6 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''12 | |
7 | Noli Maria Letizia | 1969 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''09 | |
8 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''88 | |
9 | Sangaletti Debora | 1973 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'37''59 | |
10 | Belooussova Svetlana | 1972 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'37''86 | |
11 | Mella Annalisa | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''85 | |
12 | Zanlungo Claudia | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'42''92 | |
13 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'45''05 | |
14 | Negri Alessandra | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'45''38 | |
15 | Muggia Emanuela | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'49''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravelli Lauretta Giovanna | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''21 | |
2 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 00'33''70 | |
3 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''07 | |
4 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''50 | |
5 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''18 | |
6 | Spitale Tanina | 1968 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''13 | |
7 | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'40''51 | |
8 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'41''34 | |
9 | Verzeni Maria Luisa | 1967 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'41''49 | |
10 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'42''49 | |
11 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'45''08 | |
12 | Petricca Alessia | 1968 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'48''97 | |
13 | Vesentini Roberta Carla | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'54''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantera Mara | 1961 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''81 | |
2 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'40''54 | |
3 | Di Rosa Silvia | 1963 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'40''76 | |
4 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''92 | |
5 | Pellegrini Giulia Maria Letizia | 1960 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'41''88 | |
6 | Ghidoni Milena | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''78 | |
7 | Mensi Ilaria | 1962 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'06''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''01 | |
2 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''27 | |
3 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'56''63 | |
4 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''46 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'45''50 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'50''67 | |
2 | Heining Gisela | 1939 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'17''81 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losi Maria Luigia | 1938 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'47''92 |