Paulina Palmowska Latuszek
POL Stowarzyszenie Siemacha Krakow (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''17     10/11/2023 | 00'30''17     10/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''72'     11/11/2023 | 01'06''72'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''90'     11/11/2023 | 02'29''90'     11/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''54     11/11/2023 | 00'33''17     14/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''79'     11/11/2023 | 01'13''25'     13/05/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'42''09'     12/11/2023 | 02'39''79'     14/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''79     12/11/2023 | 00'38''79     12/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''89'     10/11/2023 | 02'45''89'     10/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Puchar Polski Masters W Plywaniu (Katowice, POL) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupa Patrycja | 1996 | POL Ks Prestige Rzeszow | 00'32''88 | |
2 | Nowak Karolina | 1997 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 00'47''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | 1985 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 00'32''76 | |
2 | Paulina Palmowska Latuszek | 1985 | POL Stowarzyszenie Siemacha Krakow | 00'33''17 | |
3 | Nowak Iwona | 1988 | POL Jk Team Krakow | 00'44''21 | |
4 | Koenig Agnieszka | 1987 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'09''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenczowska Agnieszka | 1982 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'37''64 | |
2 | Pytel Aneta | 1979 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 00'49''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Platek Jolanta | 1971 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 00'39''49 | |
2 | Janeczko Anna | 1972 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'40''50 | |
3 | Dziedziczak Szmytke Katarzyna | 1971 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Warszawa | 00'43''84 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rembowska Swieboda Malgorzata | 1968 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'37''88 | |
2 | Szkudlarz Ilona | 1966 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 00'44''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dembecka Ruslana | 1957 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'05''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lutowicz Maria | 1950 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'58''58 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicpon Krystyna | 1940 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'21''21 | |
2 | Walkowicz Urszula | 1931 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'36''90 |