1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Carvalho Mario Moura, Santos Manuel Duran, Roque Jorge Manuel, Leal Ricardo Andre | 01'57''21 | 904,62 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:04.42 (35.18) [1:04.42] 150m 1:31.12 (26.70) 200m 1:57.21 (26.09) [52.79] |
2 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe, Pereira Marcelo Goncalo, Pires Miguel Pinheiro, Portela Antonio Luis | 01'58''40 | 895,52 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:02.82 (30.93) [1:02.82] 150m 1:32.14 (29.32) 200m 1:58.40 (26.26) [55.58] |
3 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | Silva Pedro Filipe, Varino Nuno Tiago Calado, Bellmunt Marc Dorda, Festas Joao Saldanha | 02'06''03 | 841,31 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:09.73 (34.90) [1:09.73] 150m 1:38.02 (28.29) 200m 2:06.03 (28.01) [56.30] |
4 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | Carvalho Pedro Herculano, Lopes Pedro Nuno, Gameiro Vitor Mota, Melo Carlos Filipe | 02'08''13 | 827,52 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.53 (35.27) [1:08.53] 150m 1:40.96 (32.43) 200m 2:08.13 (27.17) [59.60] |
5 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Campos Joao Miguel, Silva Pedro Miguel, Santos Eurico Manuel, Calha Ivo Claudino | 02'12''29 | 801,50 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:09.17 (31.29) [1:09.17] 150m 1:40.75 (31.58) 200m 2:12.29 (31.54) [1:03.12] |
6 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | Santos Bruno Miguel, Figueiredo Telmo Fernando, Ramos Hugo Miranda, Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 02'12''44 | 800,59 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:14.75 (41.63) [1:14.75] 150m 1:45.14 (30.39) 200m 2:12.44 (27.30) [57.69] |
7 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Torres Hugo Lourenco, Ferreira Jorge Miguel, Reis Alexandre Goncalves, Brito Nelson Jose | 02'12''58 | 799,74 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.83 (36.77) [1:10.83] 150m 1:40.92 (30.09) 200m 2:12.58 (31.66) [1:01.75] |
8 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | Castro Francisco Leite, Antunes Nuno Ricardo, Neto Mario Assumpcao, Mendes Joao Pedro | 02'20''21 | 756,22 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:14.49 (33.11) [1:14.49] 150m 1:49.30 (34.81) 200m 2:20.21 (30.91) [1:05.72] |
9 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Faria Eliseu Samuel, Gomes Luis Manuel, Lobo Armindo Manuel, Novais Jose Orlando | 02'20''27 | 755,90 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:12.04 (33.02) [1:12.04] 150m 1:45.35 (33.31) 200m 2:20.27 (34.92) [1:08.23] |
10 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | Mota Carlos Alberto, Romao Joao Filipe, Khodko Dmitri, Focke Filipe Esteves | 02'26''71 | 722,72 | | | |
50m 45.99 (45.99) 100m 1:26.17 (40.18) [1:26.17] 150m 1:59.46 (33.29) 200m 2:26.71 (27.25) [1:00.54] |
11 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo, Trigo Jose Alberto, Vitoriano Francisco Miguel, Iemelianov Igor | 02'30''05 | 706,63 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:26.07 (51.70) [1:26.07] 150m 1:58.15 (32.08) 200m 2:30.05 (31.90) [1:03.98] |
12 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Cardoso Vitor Manuel, Pereira Tiago Melo, Serra Nuno Alexandre, Oliveira Joao Pedro | 02'39''03 | 666,73 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:21.69 (40.15) [1:21.69] 150m 1:58.24 (36.55) 200m 2:39.03 (40.79) [1:17.34] |
13 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo, Onofre Jose Alexandre, Silva Marcio Oliveira, Baptista Bruno Miguel | 02'39''40 | 665,18 | | | |
50m 47.11 (47.11) 100m 1:33.74 (46.63) [1:33.74] 150m 2:08.36 (34.62) 200m 2:39.40 (31.04) [1:05.66] |
14 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | Mesquita Jose Fernando, Machado Pedro Ricardo, Simoes Rui Pedro, Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 02'41''43 | 656,82 | | | |
50m 52.82 (52.82) 100m 1:29.64 (36.82) [1:29.64] 150m 2:07.57 (37.93) 200m 2:41.43 (33.86) [1:11.79] |
15 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Guerra Nelson Jesus, Rita Rui Alexandre, Marrazes Andre Pinto, Moreira Raul Antonio | 02'53''72 | 610,35 | | | |
50m 1:00.17 (1:00.17) 100m 1:41.40 (41.23) [1:41.40] 150m 2:16.43 (35.03) 200m 2:53.72 (37.29) [1:12.32] |
16 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | Silva Joao Pedro, Sequeira Luis Manuel, Rodrigues Luis Miguel, Nogueira Helder Bruno | 03'01''39 | 584,54 | | | |
50m 47.98 (47.98) 100m 1:34.29 (46.31) [1:34.29] 150m 2:21.74 (47.45) 200m 3:01.39 (39.65) [1:27.10] |
    | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Dias Hugo Alexandre, Pires Amilcar Filipe, Neto Nuno Daniel, Neves Ricardo Duarte | Squalificato | |
    | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Lobo Nuno Alexandre, Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe, Goulao Carlos Soares, Ferraz Joao Tiago | Squalificato | |
    | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | Cunha Tiago Filipe, Rasoilo Paulo Jorge, Lima Joao Pedro, Marques Joao Pedro | Squalificato | |