Gullino Giovanni
UISP Vivisport (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''40     12/05/2024 | 00'28''02     12/01/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''07     24/03/2024 | 01'02''91     16/12/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''38     25/04/2024 | 02'41''38     25/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''99     10/03/2013 | 05'14''99     10/03/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'58''13     21/02/2015 | 10'58''13     21/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''56     25/04/2023 | 00'40''56     25/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''45     25/04/2024 | 00'32''78     14/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''81     24/03/2024 | 01'19''81     24/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''89     15/11/2013 | 01'12''44     16/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''16     12/05/2024 | 02'46''31     02/02/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''38     25/04/2024 | 01'53''38     25/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'06''16     24/03/2024 | 04'06''16     24/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''49     14/01/2024 | 01'59''49     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''99     12/05/2024 | 04'38''99     12/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'58''05     25/04/2024 | 02'32''34     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'53''95     24/03/2024 | 04'53''95     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
45° Trofeo Della Resistenza Master (Torino)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''02 | |
2 | Bertinetti Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''23 | |
3 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''78 | |
4 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''05 | |
5 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''20 | |
6 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''63 | |
7 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''99 | |
8 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'28''00 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''14 | |
3 | Siani Salvatore | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''41 | |
4 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''88 | |
5 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''99 | |
6 | Rotondo Simone | 1995 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arbezzano Andrea | 1986 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'34''36 | |
2 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''02 | |
2 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''75 | |
2 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sardi Marco | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'39''31 | |
2 | Giraudo Roberto | 1974 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'43''28 | |
3 | Garavagno Luca | 1973 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canale Massimo | 1966 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trojan Alessandro | 1960 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'00''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''72 |