Whyte Elaine
IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''18     06/04/2024 | 00'31''18     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''80     07/04/2024 | 00'38''80     07/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''16     07/04/2024 | 00'46''16     07/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''83     06/04/2024 | 00'35''83     06/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''21'     07/04/2024 | 01'22''21'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Andujar Aitana | 2002 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'33''57 | |
2 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'34''17 | |
3 | Rodriguez Cruz Cristina | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''69 | |
4 | Fernandez Martin Amelia | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''94 | |
5 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 00'42''51 | |
6 | Sacristan Izcue Maria | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'43''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casillas Chueca Maria | 1998 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'30''14 | |
2 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''18 | |
3 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'33''42 | |
4 | Roca Conesa Maria Magdalena | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''81 | |
5 | Pascual Massip Ines | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Garcia Miguez Rosalia | 1998 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'35''30 | |
7 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'37''09 | |
8 | Diez Fernandez Marta | 1995 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'37''32 | |
9 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'37''39 | |
10 | Celikkiran Sophia | 1997 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 00'38''03 | |
11 | Schulze Carina | 1996 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'39''25 | |
12 | Caballero Inarejos Raquel | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''58 | |
13 | Whyte Elaine | 1994 | IRL Mallow Swans | 00'39''59 | |
14 | Giffhorn Carolin | 1997 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 00'40''72 | |
15 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'41''84 | |
16 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'53''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villagran Caceres Andrea Lorena | 1990 | ESP Eivissa | 00'34''13 | |
2 | Maeso Serrano Nadia | 1990 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'34''23 | |
3 | Barba Vazquez Maria | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''32 | |
4 | Martin Sanchez Lorena | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''23 | |
    | Ribot Font Maria Angels | 1992 | ESP Es.arta | 00'36''23 | |
6 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''47 | |
7 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'37''47 | |
8 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'47''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''09 | |
2 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'34''99 | |
3 | Polotzek Sarah | 1987 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'35''84 | |
4 | Gonzalez Conesa Eva Maria | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''16 | |
5 | Company Molina Irene | 1985 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'37''01 | |
6 | Ha Sophia | 1986 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'39''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'32''69 | |
2 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'33''36 | |
3 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'35''46 | |
4 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'36''91 | |
5 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'45''29 | |
6 | Cladera Gonzalez Margalida | 1980 | ESP Es.arta | 00'48''74 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'36''22 | |
2 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'36''51 | |
3 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'36''65 | |
4 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Ukraine | 00'37''47 | |
5 | Versteeg Vermeer Petra | 1974 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'37''92 | |
6 | Green Emma | 1977 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'41''04 | |
7 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP Esmas | 00'43''47 | |
8 | Ferrando Riera Natalia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'43''53 | |
9 | Naval Ferrer Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'45''41 | |
10 | Trobo Rebeca | 1975 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'46''92 | |
11 | Ortega Sanchez Yolanda | 1974 | ESP Nat. Mao | 00'47''20 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'32''27 | |
2 | Massip Llabres Maria Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''44 | |
3 | Polo Ferrer Maria Eugenia | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'41''95 | |
4 | Lee Danielle | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'43''46 | |
5 | Riechert Heike | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'46''19 | |
6 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'46''73 | |
7 | Lobo Berastegui Elena | 1972 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'47''96 | |
8 | Gillesen Anke | 1970 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 00'48''18 | |
9 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'50''21 | |
10 | Vives Baeza Maria Belen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'59''02 | |
11 | Schott Beate | 1971 | GER SC Eintracht Berlin | 01'01''25 | |
12 | Morey Garau Francisca Maria | 1971 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'02''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosa Ros Nuria | 1967 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'39''94 | |
2 | Tubert Serantes Monica | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''87 | |
3 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'46''32 | |
4 | Ludwig Anke | 1968 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'48''95 | |
5 | Sirvent Martinez Cristina | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'51''41 | |
6 | Cuenca Diaz Maribel | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'56''54 | |
7 | Dempsey Carole | 1968 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'59''41 | |
8 | Miguez De La Sierra Angeles | 1966 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'00''53 | |
9 | Garcia Palomares Maria Del Pilar | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'06''11 | |
10 | Blanco De Castro Maria Elisa | 1967 | ESP Esmas | 01'07''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'42''79 | |
2 | Miro Segui Geronima | 1963 | ESP Esmas | 00'49''70 | |
3 | Celemin Porrero Maria Teresa | 1959 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'57''38 | |
4 | Sanchez Garcia Adelina | 1961 | ESP Turis | 00'58''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacher Gisela | 1956 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'57''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP Esmas | 01'00''20 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Johansen Kirsten Lilian | 1944 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 01'02''80 | |
2 | Siegfried Christine M. | 1947 | ESP Esmas | 01'07''08 | |
3 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP Esmas | 01'22''89 |