Ferrer Llabres Llorenc
ESP Club Natacion Triswim (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''81     15/04/2023 | 00'27''81     15/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''73'     07/04/2024 | 01'02''73'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'03''10'     06/04/2024 | 05'03''10'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''82     16/04/2023 | 00'32''82     16/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''93'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''93'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''83     16/04/2023 | 00'36''83     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''26'     06/04/2024 | 01'22''26'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''09     15/04/2023 | 00'30''09     15/04/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''36'     07/04/2024 | 01'08''36'     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''39'     07/04/2024 | 01'10''19'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''32'     06/04/2024 | 01'57''32'     06/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''00'     07/04/2024 | 02'13''31'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''78'     07/04/2024 | 02'19''78'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''75 | |
2 | Fernandez Fernandez Enrique | 1999 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'28''02 | |
3 | Garcia Sanchez Ruben | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'28''82 | |
4 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''20 | |
5 | Martinez Potiomkin Oscar | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'30''34 | |
6 | Sanchez Gonzalez Luis Miguel | 2002 | ESP Turis | 00'33''32 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faber Romero Jhonathan | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''74 | |
2 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'26''88 | |
3 | Sacristan Izcue Miguel | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''89 | |
4 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''03 | |
5 | Alomar Fiol Josep Rafel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''09 | |
6 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''37 | |
7 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''54 | |
8 | Illana Ribagorda Alejandro | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''55 | |
9 | Lopez Lopez Pep Lluis | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''03 | |
10 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'28''15 | |
11 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'29''33 | |
12 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'29''54 | |
13 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''85 | |
14 | Calero Castro Francisco Jose | 1995 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'31''34 | |
15 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''21 | |
16 | Natta Palou Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'33''51 | |
17 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP Felanitx | 00'33''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Plywacki | 00'26''17 | |
2 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''54 | |
3 | Veiga Agueros Roberto | 1992 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'26''81 | |
4 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''89 | |
5 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'28''08 | |
6 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''35 | |
7 | Tenorio Freire Martin | 1992 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'28''59 | |
8 | Macias Plua Rommel Orlando | 1991 | ESP Felanitx | 00'30''02 | |
9 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''22 | |
10 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP Felanitx | 00'30''47 | |
11 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'32''05 | |
12 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'32''70 | |
13 | Rossello Pellicer Joan Antoni | 1993 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''36 | |
14 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'34''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''52 | |
2 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'29''51 | |
3 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP Esmas | 00'29''74 | |
4 | Ferrer Llabres Llorenc | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'30''09 | |
5 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'30''12 | |
6 | Gomez Reino Sastre Santiago | 1985 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'30''56 | |
7 | Gerbert David | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'32''40 | |
8 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'33''01 | |
9 | Esteve Inigo Jorge | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'34''73 | |
10 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'36''90 | |
11 | Lopez Salaberry Juan Manuel | 1984 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'38''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'24''66 | |
2 | Pena Higuera Francisco Javier | 1981 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 00'28''06 | |
3 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'28''25 | |
4 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''40 | |
5 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'33''41 | |
6 | Perez Hernandez Francisco Jose | 1980 | ESP A.E. Santa Eulalia | 00'33''84 | |
7 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'35''11 | |
8 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'36''18 | |
9 | Carballa Barroso Rogelio Manuel | 1981 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'38''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'27''75 | |
2 | Llompart Llompart Daniel | 1978 | ESP Mastbal | 00'28''40 | |
3 | Planisi Garcia Bartomeu | 1977 | ESP Esmas | 00'29''94 | |
4 | Garijo Megias Jose | 1977 | ESP Mastbal | 00'30''69 | |
5 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'31''33 | |
6 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''38 | |
7 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP Esmas | 00'32''00 | |
8 | Toledo Dondero Roberto Carlos | 1978 | ESP Felanitx | 00'33''38 | |
9 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'33''74 | |
10 | Infante Rodriguez Francisco Andres | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'33''83 | |
11 | Tebart Marc | 1977 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'35''92 | |
12 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'36''95 | |
13 | Socias Llabres Matias | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'37''12 | |
14 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'39''41 | |
15 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP Es.arta | 00'41''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP Esmas | 00'28''19 | |
2 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'28''87 | |
3 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'29''75 | |
4 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'30''39 | |
5 | Hoff Evan | 1969 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'31''26 | |
6 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''77 | |
7 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'33''16 | |
8 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP Mastbal | 00'35''66 | |
9 | Padrosa Payeras Salvador | 1972 | ESP Mastbal | 00'36''47 | |
10 | Lyons Cormac | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'39''40 | |
11 | Kernchen Frank | 1969 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'40''20 | |
12 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'42''90 | |
13 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'46''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 00'29''57 | |
2 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'30''59 | |
3 | Balla Zoltan | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'30''74 | |
4 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'32''17 | |
5 | Abell Peter | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'32''55 | |
6 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'42''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Brett Mike | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Schmahl Bernd | 1960 | ESP Esmas | 00'31''70 | |
4 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'31''75 | |
5 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'32''08 | |
6 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'32''14 | |
7 | Morgan John Joseph | 1962 | DEN Ku Svomning Og Vandpolo | 00'33''01 | |
8 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'35''84 | |
9 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'38''78 | |
10 | Singer Neil | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'40''52 | |
11 | Kvaeken Johan | 1959 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'42''00 | |
12 | Poveda Guill Salvador | 1961 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'43''01 | |
13 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'44''03 | |
14 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'44''65 | |
15 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'35''06 | |
2 | Ford John | 1968 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'48''34 | |
4 | Martorell Grimalt Gabriel | 1956 | ESP Esmas | 00'57''24 | |
    | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'44''80 | |
2 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'49''36 | |
3 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 00'50''04 | |
4 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'57''45 | |
5 | Suarez Lledo Alemany Luis A. | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 01'01''56 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'53''45 | |
2 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'00''64 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'44''40 | |
2 | Araud Christian | 1940 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 01'56''24 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'05''89 |