Coll Quetglas Miquel
ESP C.n. Inca (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''18     06/04/2024 | 00'27''11     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''08     07/04/2024 | 00'31''56     16/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''91'     15/04/2023 | 01'09''91'     15/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''69     07/04/2024 | 00'33''69     07/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''56     06/04/2024 | 00'30''22     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''22'     07/04/2024 | 01'07''91'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''93'     15/04/2023 | 01'59''93'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''85'     07/04/2024 | 01'58''78'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''35'     06/04/2024 | 01'53''35'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''56'     07/04/2024 | 02'05''56'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evangelisti Vadell Joan | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'31''49 | |
2 | Higgins Peter | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Noguera Tomas Miquel | 2000 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'33''07 | |
4 | Duranona Hernando Gaizka | 2002 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Ribas Monserrat Jaume | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Alvarez Garcia Antoni | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''72 | |
7 | Hofstede Niels | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'39''80 | |
8 | Grimberg Max | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'42''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'31''92 | |
2 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'32''95 | |
3 | Natta Palou Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'35''69 | |
4 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''85 | |
5 | Cosano Mas Adrian | 1996 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''17 | |
6 | Valenzuela Juan Francisco | 1996 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'37''70 | |
7 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'40''63 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'32''48 | |
2 | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'32''74 | |
3 | Talarico Brian Joel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'33''15 | |
4 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'33''47 | |
5 | Niessen Fabian Tristan | 1991 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'33''62 | |
6 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''07 | |
7 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''69 | |
8 | Soriano Lopez Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'34''80 | |
9 | Fernandez Martinez Jose Alberto | 1990 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'35''43 | |
10 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''49 | |
11 | De Jong Max | 1992 | NED Spons | 00'35''52 | |
12 | Riera Rossello Jaume | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''86 | |
13 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'35''91 | |
14 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'38''52 | |
15 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'41''52 | |
16 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'43''25 | |
    | Herrera Guerrero Adrian | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacigalupe Martinez Jon | 1987 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'30''21 | |
2 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'32''11 | |
3 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'32''29 | |
4 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''59 | |
5 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''69 | |
6 | Martorell Ibanez Enrique | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'33''89 | |
7 | Galvez Pol Alejandro | 1986 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''19 | |
8 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'35''25 | |
10 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'35''61 | |
11 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'37''06 | |
12 | Delehanty Rodger Joseph | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''25 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''13 | |
3 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'31''14 | |
4 | Escolano Garcia Alejandro | 1983 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'31''44 | |
5 | Baekelandt Koen | 1980 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'36''05 | |
6 | Uribe Martin Luis Miguel | 1980 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'37''12 | |
7 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'37''88 | |
8 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'38''45 | |
9 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'41''09 | |
10 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'43''47 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Miguel Gabarain Edorta | 1978 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'32''56 | |
3 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'32''91 | |
4 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'34''47 | |
5 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''86 | |
6 | Pomares Egido Francisco Antonio | 1977 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'35''48 | |
7 | Ferriol Martinez Javier | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'35''57 | |
8 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'36''60 | |
9 | Repiso Perez Jose Antonio | 1976 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'37''40 | |
10 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''18 | |
11 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''32 | |
12 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''23 | |
13 | Llompart Roca Juan Miguel | 1977 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'44''32 | |
14 | Catala Mora Bernat | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'44''73 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''02 | |
2 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'32''38 | |
3 | Sandin Rodriguez Jose Maria | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'35''95 | |
4 | Engler Federico | 1970 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'38''73 | |
5 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'40''33 | |
6 | Lyons Cormac | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'41''42 | |
7 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'42''20 | |
8 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'43''69 | |
9 | Amengual Montes Rafael | 1974 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'44''31 | |
10 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'47''02 | |
11 | Allan Richard | 1973 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'47''64 | |
12 | Gonzalez Comitre Jose Manuel | 1974 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'50''37 | |
13 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'51''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Puig Puig Josep | 1968 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'37''16 | |
4 | Harrison Kevin | 1965 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'37''40 | |
5 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''49 | |
6 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'39''78 | |
7 | Ocete Espinola Manuel | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'41''19 | |
8 | Jimenez Rios Luis Miguel | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'43''02 | |
9 | Ocete Espinola M. Angel | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'44''08 | |
10 | Moya Perez Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'44''55 | |
11 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'45''14 | |
12 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'46''54 | |
13 | Casa Domenico | 1966 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'47''62 | |
    | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''72 | |
2 | Kruger Pedro | 1960 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'37''86 | |
3 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'38''71 | |
4 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'41''30 | |
5 | Westerberg Paul | 1961 | SWE Sps Swimpower Sweden | 00'42''54 | |
6 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'42''70 | |
7 | Carreras Roland | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'43''63 | |
8 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'43''78 | |
9 | Thiele Torsten | 1960 | GER Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 00'44''40 | |
10 | Gonzalez Ruiz Rafael | 1963 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''28 | |
11 | Alonso Vidal Sergi | 1964 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'51''52 | |
12 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'59''11 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'38''60 | |
2 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'39''34 | |
3 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'40''94 | |
4 | D'Hermy Herve | 1958 | FRA Aravis Natation | 00'42''94 | |
5 | Navarro Mayorga Francisco Carlos | 1957 | ESP Caballa | 00'44''48 | |
6 | Harbison Harry | 1957 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'45''28 | |
7 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'48''27 | |
8 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'48''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Sigma Swim Allerod | 00'40''67 | |
2 | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'42''27 | |
3 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'42''70 | |
4 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'45''08 | |
5 | Ligioiz Vazquez Juan Luis | 1954 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'46''05 | |
6 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'48''75 | |
7 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'50''23 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'50''85 | |
3 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 01'00''22 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 01'01''02 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'53''43 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'02''73 |