Polotzek Sarah
GER SGR Karlsruhe (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''72     06/04/2024 | 00'29''72     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''27'     07/04/2024 | 01'05''27'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''43'     11/02/2024 | 02'24''43'     11/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'04''05'     06/04/2024 | 05'04''05'     06/04/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'01''45'     17/06/2023 | 11'01''45'     17/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''70     07/04/2024 | 00'34''66     10/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''31'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''59     11/02/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 02'40''65'     10/02/2024 | 02'40''65'     10/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''89'     07/04/2024 | 01'15''89'     07/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''08'     15/04/2023 | 01'52''08'     15/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'03''19 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Alarcon Nerea | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'08''12 | |||
3 | Rodriguez Cruz Cristina | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''05 | |||
4 | Sacristan Izcue Maria | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'20''52 | |||
5 | Langemeyer Linda | 2001 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'41''96 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diez Fernandez Marta | 1995 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 01'06''34 | |||
2 | Limbeckova Silvia | 1996 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'08''37 | |||
3 | De La Prida Ruiz Elsa | 1997 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'09''27 | |||
4 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'09''35 | |||
5 | Celikkiran Sophia | 1997 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'14''09 | |||
6 | Giffhorn Carolin | 1997 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'21''53 | |||
7 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'22''41 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''73 | |||
2 | Del Olmo Cerda Susana | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'06''10 | |||
3 | Villagran Caceres Andrea Lorena | 1990 | ESP Eivissa | 01'08''65 | |||
4 | Silva Osores Andrea | 1990 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'13''82 | |||
5 | Aroca Fernandez Laura | 1990 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'14''63 | |||
6 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'17''03 | |||
7 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'18''50 | |||
8 | Mesquida Jerez Maria Cristina | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'30''83 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Polotzek Sarah | 1987 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'06''30 | |||
2 | Lliteras Tesouro Nuria | 1985 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'16''34 | |||
3 | Beas Lopez Alba | 1988 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'19''62 | |||
4 | Bastidas Moreno Astrid Yarik | 1984 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'21''51 | |||
5 | Fricke Stephanie | 1985 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'23''70 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'04''23 | |||
2 | Breto Prats Paula | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'12''33 | |||
3 | Gaya Jaume Margarita | 1979 | ESP Esmas | 02'04''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Ukraine | 01'08''36 | |||
2 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP Esmas | 01'17''01 | |||
3 | Green Emma | 1977 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'18''21 | |||
4 | Morisse Higgimbotton Julieta | 1974 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'21''63 | |||
5 | Ferrando Riera Natalia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'22''96 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'01''62 | |||
2 | Tydeman Natalie | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'17''33 | |||
3 | Polo Ferrer Maria Eugenia | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 01'18''69 | |||
4 | Riechert Heike | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'20''31 | |||
5 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'24''49 | |||
6 | Bestard Piza Magdalena | 1971 | ESP Esmas | 01'26''83 | |||
7 | Lee Danielle | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'27''10 | |||
8 | Ryan Maria | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'29''75 | |||
9 | Gillesen Anke | 1970 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'30''61 | |||
10 | Morey Garau Francisca Maria | 1971 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'40''22 | |||
11 | Schott Beate | 1971 | GER SC Eintracht Berlin | 02'02''89 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alfonso Blanes Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'18''66 | |||
2 | Koch Caren | 1964 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'18''98 | |||
3 | Tubert Serantes Monica | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'21''28 | |||
4 | Hausmann Dorothee | 1964 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 01'32''53 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baumann Kerstin | 1962 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'32''58 | |||
2 | Miro Segui Geronima | 1963 | ESP Esmas | 01'33''90 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Plum Inger | 1952 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 01'33''80 | |||
2 | Ward Wiles Beverley June | 1952 | ESP Nat. Mao | 01'42''34 | |||
3 | Giacomazzi Heredia Elena Graciela | 1952 | ESP Esmas | 02'35''19 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sitzer Eva | 1948 | GER SV Rhenania Koln 1919 | 02'19''71 | |||
2 | Siegfried Christine M. | 1947 | ESP Esmas | 02'20''67 | |||
3 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP Esmas | 02'29''93 |