Vicens Matamalas Matias
ESP C.n. Felanitx (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''16     06/04/2024 | 00'28''78     15/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''11'     16/04/2023 | 01'02''11'     16/04/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'37''26'     06/04/2024 | 05'06''03'     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''55     16/04/2023 | 00'37''55     16/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''40     16/04/2023 | 00'39''40     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''64     06/04/2024 | 00'33''64     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''55'     16/04/2023 | 01'19''55'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''34'     15/04/2023 | 01'48''34'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''00'     16/04/2023 | 02'09''00'     16/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Higgins Peter | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'26''04 | |
2 | Ribas Monserrat Jaume | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'26''65 | |
3 | Noguera Tomas Miquel | 2000 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'27''02 | |
4 | Sanchez Villarroel Diego | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''17 | |
5 | Cisma Riscardo Mario | 2000 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'27''76 | |
6 | Evangelisti Vadell Joan | 2001 | ESP C.n.llucmajor | 00'28''37 | |
7 | Canyelles Ferragut Pau | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''52 | |
8 | Swagten Quint | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'29''49 | |
9 | Alvarez Garcia Antoni | 2003 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''51 | |
10 | Grimberg Max | 2001 | NED Spons | 00'45''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nijenhuis Wilco | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'26''14 | |
2 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'26''93 | |
3 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'27''68 | |
4 | Navas Ajenjo Adrian | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''76 | |
5 | Siebenheller Daan | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'28''02 | |
6 | Cambra Santos Unai | 1999 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'28''67 | |
7 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'29''68 | |
8 | Cosano Mas Adrian | 1996 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''21 | |
9 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''69 | |
10 | Valenzuela Juan Francisco | 1996 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'32''02 | |
11 | Natta Palou Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''75 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Opalski Marcin | 1993 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'26''48 | |
2 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'27''39 | |
3 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'27''72 | |
4 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'28''03 | |
5 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''70 | |
6 | Talarico Brian Joel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'28''87 | |
7 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'28''96 | |
8 | Brouard Maiz Markel | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'29''27 | |
9 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'29''45 | |
10 | Plasmans Pieter | 1991 | NED Spons | 00'29''91 | |
11 | De Jong Max | 1992 | NED Spons | 00'29''98 | |
12 | Soriano Lopez Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'31''19 | |
13 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'31''39 | |
14 | Riera Rossello Jaume | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''04 | |
15 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''51 | |
16 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'34''60 | |
17 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP C.n. Felanitx | 00'35''64 | |
18 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'46''51 | |
    | Juiz Larranaga David | 1994 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'26''57 | |
2 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''66 | |
3 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'27''01 | |
4 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''57 | |
5 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'27''82 | |
6 | Galvez Pol Alejandro | 1986 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'28''13 | |
7 | Martorell Ibanez Enrique | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'28''59 | |
8 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'29''26 | |
9 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'29''56 | |
10 | Llopis Ortiz Antonio | 1987 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'29''88 | |
11 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'30''01 | |
12 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''56 | |
13 | Mascaro Castro Josep Antoni | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'30''62 | |
14 | Solivellas Banos Josep Gabriel | 1987 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'38''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'24''39 | |
2 | Lopez Diaz Jose Manuel | 1983 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'26''71 | |
3 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'28''26 | |
4 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''59 | |
5 | Escolano Garcia Alejandro | 1983 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'30''29 | |
6 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'30''52 | |
7 | Garcia Simon Daniel | 1983 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''17 | |
8 | Baekelandt Koen | 1980 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'36''33 | |
10 | Uribe Martin Luis Miguel | 1980 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'38''66 | |
11 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'39''44 | |
12 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'50''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'28''58 | |
2 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'28''67 | |
3 | Barnes Neil | 1979 | GBR Warrington Dolphins | 00'29''08 | |
4 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'30''67 | |
5 | Repiso Perez Jose Antonio | 1976 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'31''00 | |
6 | Pomares Egido Francisco Antonio | 1977 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'31''06 | |
7 | Garijo Megias Jose | 1977 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'31''16 | |
8 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'31''51 | |
9 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''75 | |
10 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''04 | |
11 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'39''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'27''96 | |
3 | Del Puerto Cardozo Claudio Sebastian | 1973 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'29''44 | |
4 | Coll Abraham Jaime | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'30''56 | |
5 | Oliver Miro Antonio | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'31''16 | |
6 | Sandin Rodriguez Jose Maria | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'31''57 | |
7 | Engler Federico | 1970 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'31''87 | |
8 | Barrachina Quemada Guillermo | 1974 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'32''61 | |
9 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 00'32''72 | |
10 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'38''84 | |
11 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''30 | |
12 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'41''09 | |
13 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'41''48 | |
14 | Allan Richard | 1973 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'44''82 | |
    | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP C. Esports Masters | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'27''96 | |
2 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Hinneburg Lars | 1965 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'30''98 | |
4 | Harrison Kevin | 1965 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'31''52 | |
5 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''67 | |
6 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''50 | |
7 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''98 | |
8 | Freytag Jens | 1967 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'34''20 | |
9 | Casa Domenico | 1966 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'37''76 | |
10 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'45''32 | |
11 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'45''87 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'31''72 | |
2 | Schmahl Bernd | 1960 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'31''91 | |
3 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'32''20 | |
4 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'32''42 | |
5 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'33''58 | |
6 | Westerberg Paul | 1961 | SWE Sps Swimpower Sweden | 00'35''01 | |
7 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'36''61 | |
8 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'38''91 | |
    | Gonzalez Ruiz Rafael | 1963 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | Squalificato | |
    | Carreras Roland | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'32''53 | |
2 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'35''48 | |
3 | D'Hermy Herve | 1958 | FRA Aravis Natation | 00'35''62 | |
4 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'35''78 | |
5 | Navarro Mayorga Francisco Carlos | 1957 | ESP Caballa | 00'38''37 | |
6 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'39''49 | |
7 | Menendez Cuellar Manuel | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''60 | |
8 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'40''69 | |
9 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'46''88 | |
10 | Harbison Harry | 1957 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'47''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'34''62 | |
2 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'37''25 | |
3 | Ligioiz Vazquez Juan Luis | 1954 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'40''85 | |
4 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Sigma Swim Allerod | 00'42''46 | |
5 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'47''14 | |
6 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'49''20 | |
7 | Suarez Lledo Alemany Luis A. | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'59''80 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'55''63 | |
2 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 01'06''60 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Claret Ciuro Josep | 1944 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'35''12 | |
2 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 00'51''00 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'11''27 |