Previati Carlotta
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''26     25/04/2024 | 00'27''95     14/02/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''22'     12/01/2019 | 00'59''71'     13/03/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''37'     06/03/2016 | 02'07''34     08/02/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'06''24'     22/01/2023 | 04'30''79     20/07/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'12''98     16/11/2014 | 09'12''98     16/11/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''28     10/06/2023 | 00'29''84     06/12/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''53     25/04/2024 | 01'02''75     20/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''89     24/03/2024 | 02'12''55     22/12/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''09     05/12/2014 | 00'38''09     05/12/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''45     13/12/2015 | 01'25''45     13/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''75     14/02/2016 | 00'30''48     08/03/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''65'     06/12/2014 | 01'07''65'     06/12/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''51     31/03/2019 | 01'07''93'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'41''65     21/05/2023 | 02'22''96'     15/11/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'19''80     17/11/2012 | 05'19''80     17/11/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''41     25/04/2016 | 01'57''41     25/04/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'52''16     24/03/2024 | 03'48''23     26/03/2011 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'53''96     06/07/2014 | 08'19''59     25/03/2011 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''07     28/11/2015 | 01'57''21     08/12/2010 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'09''59     23/12/2014 | 04'09''59     23/12/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''71'     10/06/2023 | 01'46''79     25/04/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'06''90     21/05/2023 | 04'06''90     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''44     25/04/2024 | 01'59''37     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'33''59     24/03/2024 | 04'33''59     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano)
50 Dorso
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciravegna Carlotta | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'32''52 | |
2 | Leone Greta | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''62 | |
3 | Paschetta Vittoria | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''96 | |
4 | Soave Shanise | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'38''97 | |
5 | Donato Giorgia | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'39''48 | |
6 | Rocca Camille | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''76 | |
7 | Eandi Viola | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''02 | |
8 | Bettin Lea | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''41 | |
9 | Farruggia Vittoria | 2009 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'44''52 | |
10 | Zdreviti Georgiana Isabela | 2010 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'45''05 | |
11 | Borgna Arianna | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'49''47 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zucaro Michelle | 2008 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'37''33 | |
2 | Giusti Valeria | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''07 | |
3 | Giaj Elena | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Romano Beatrice | 2007 | Titans ASD | 00'40''73 | |
5 | Ichim Alexandra | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'42''39 | |
6 | De Fazio Olivia | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''09 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''76 | |
2 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''92 | |
3 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''38 | |
4 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''58 | |
5 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'37''97 | |
6 | Speranza Lucrezia | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'38''24 | |
7 | Fornelli Genot Sveva | 2004 | Titans ASD | 00'39''85 | |
8 | Damasio Gaia Ada | 2005 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'41''65 | |
9 | Bonino Sarah | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'41''76 | |
10 | Russo Giulia | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'42''79 | |
11 | Matache Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''36 | |
12 | Curia Martina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''46 | |
13 | Martelli Zoe | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'45''85 | |
14 | Lambertoni Giulia | 2006 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'49''59 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''91 | |
2 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''33 | |
4 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | Titans ASD | 00'36''68 | |
5 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''02 | |
6 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | Titans ASD | 00'39''83 | |
7 | Facelli Alessia | 2003 | Titans ASD | 00'40''80 | |
8 | Sacco Sara | 2002 | Titans ASD | 00'42''42 | |
9 | Perez Sara | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'43''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poretta Francesca | 1996 | Titans ASD | 00'38''62 | |
2 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'51''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''43 | |
2 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'40''87 | |
3 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''65 | |
4 | Sanino Veronica | 1992 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Selmi Valentina | 1980 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'54''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'42''36 | |
2 | Fornero Elisa | 1974 | Titans ASD | 01'09''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fornero Annarosa | 1973 | Titans ASD | 00'49''38 | |
2 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'52''19 | |
3 | Bimini Patrizia | 1971 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'02''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanchi Fulvia | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''79 | |
2 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Alessandra | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'45''54 | |
2 | Allamandri Carla | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''41 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cancian Patrizia | 1947 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'23''05 |