Rossello Pellicer Joan Antoni
ESP C.n. Inca (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''84     15/04/2023 | 00'29''84     15/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''54'     16/04/2023 | 01'05''34     19/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''36     15/04/2023 | 00'33''36     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''62'     16/04/2023 | 01'17''62'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''93'     15/04/2023 | 01'52''93'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''98'     16/04/2023 | 02'21''98'     16/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day | 16/04/2023 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'05''54 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 30+ |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day | 16/04/2023 | 100 Misti | 01'17''62 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 30+ |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day | 16/04/2023 | 4x50 Misti | 02'21''98 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day | 15/04/2023 | 50 Farfalla | 00'33''36 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 30+ |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day | 15/04/2023 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''88 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 30+ |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day | 15/04/2023 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''93 | 25 m | A | FIN | M100-119 |
I Trofeo Mastbal 100 Iiuii (Son Hugo -Palma, ESP) | 19/03/2023 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'05''34 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Potiomkin Oscar | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'59''08 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alomar Fiol Josep Rafel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'54''03 | |||
2 | Illana Ribagorda Alejandro | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'55''53 | |||
3 | Ramirez Fernandez Andres | 1995 | ESP Mastbal | 00'56''44 | |||
4 | Dominguez Ochoa Luis Eduardo | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'57''06 | |||
5 | Vicente Tornero Santiago | 1994 | ESP Medit | 00'57''59 | |||
6 | Blanco Darriba David | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'57''92 | |||
7 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'00''98 | |||
8 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'01''39 | |||
9 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'01''70 | |||
10 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP Felanitx | 01'02''11 | |||
11 | Lopez Lopez Pep Lluis | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'03''74 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Plywacki | 00'54''21 | |||
2 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'57''62 | |||
3 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP Felanitx | 00'58''02 | |||
4 | Pinana Del Pino Miguel | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'00''56 | |||
5 | Rossello Pellicer Joan Antoni | 1993 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'05''54 | |||
6 | Hugo Fausto | 1990 | ESP Es.arta | 01'06''93 | |||
7 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'07''91 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Rodriguez Alberto | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'59''47 | |||
2 | Moya Pellicer David | 1988 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'59''86 | |||
3 | Schlundt Johannes | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'03''52 | |||
4 | Lopez Salaberry Juan Manuel | 1984 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'05''51 | |||
5 | Lacalle Marquina Abraham | 1984 | ESP Turis | 01'05''54 | |||
6 | Leahy Conor | 1987 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'22''86 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'55''81 | |||
2 | Navascues Fernandez Torija German | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'03''41 | |||
3 | Rodrigo Lopez Leonardo | 1982 | ESP Turis | 01'04''49 | |||
4 | Perez Hernandez Francisco Jose | 1980 | ESP A.E. Santa Eulalia | 01'04''89 | |||
5 | Carnansky Ondrej | 1981 | ESP Llucmajor | 01'05''07 | |||
6 | Blanco Martin Manuel | 1981 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'06''64 | |||
7 | Garcia Siquier Rafael | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'17''97 | |||
8 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'25''44 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Llompart Llompart Daniel | 1978 | ESP Mastbal | 00'55''14 | |||
2 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Felanitx | 00'58''84 | |||
3 | Planisi Garcia Bartomeu | 1977 | ESP Esmas | 01'01''26 | |||
4 | Garijo Megias Jose | 1977 | ESP Mastbal | 01'01''73 | |||
5 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'18''71 | |||
6 | Amengual Montes Rafael | 1974 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'18''81 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'57''28 | |||
2 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'00''70 | |||
3 | Oliver Miro Antonio | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'01''30 | |||
4 | Coll Abraham Jaime | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'01''91 | |||
5 | Krempel Thomas | 1972 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'05''44 | |||
6 | Gelabert Rubio Bartolome | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'06''49 | |||
7 | Hoff Evan | 1969 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'06''71 | |||
8 | Ferland Martin | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'07''91 | |||
9 | Gillue Diez Jordi | 1971 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'09''30 | |||
10 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | ESP Turis | 01'10''55 | |||
11 | Riska Ulf | 1969 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'12''77 | |||
12 | Lyons Cormac | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'14''37 | |||
13 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'20''50 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'59''56 | |||
2 | Puig Puig Josep | 1968 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'05''31 | |||
3 | Molnar Gabor | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'08''97 | |||
4 | Jorg Olaf | 1964 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'09''62 | |||
5 | Crespi Salom Miguel Angel | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'11''78 | |||
6 | Abell Peter | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'12''66 | |||
7 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'23''51 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'59''22 | |||
2 | Brett Mike | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'01''34 | |||
3 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP Eivissa | 01'11''02 | |||
4 | Gil Baquero Jorge | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'12''11 | |||
5 | Singer Neil | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'16''51 | |||
6 | Gisbert Prieto Jose Luis | 1961 | ESP Eivissa | 01'16''73 | |||
7 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 01'19''69 | |||
8 | Kuck Hans Jorg | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'22''96 | |||
9 | Marti Antich Jaume Lluis | 1963 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'36''30 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'12''47 | |||
2 | Davis Philip | 1957 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'13''12 | |||
3 | Lenz Klaus | 1957 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'17''87 | |||
4 | Bulie Johan | 1958 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 01'18''37 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 01'06''23 | |||
2 | Oliver Gornals Jaime | 1953 | ESP Nat. Mao | 01'31''45 | |||
3 | Suarez Lledo Alemany Luis A. | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 01'34''75 | |||
4 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP Esmas | 01'51''07 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'15''29 | |||
2 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'36''35 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kosche Eberhard | 1940 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'46''12 | |||
2 | Araud Christian | 1940 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 02'36''39 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'43''83 | |||
2 | Pennock Wray Robert | 1937 | ESP Esmas | 02'44''41 |