Neto Manuel Filipe
POR Estarreja/Prozinco (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''51     28/04/2024 | 00'44''51     28/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''99'     28/04/2024 | 01'45''14'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'28''85'     03/12/2023 | 04'28''85'     03/12/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'32''58'     28/04/2024 | 09'20''47'     26/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''87     28/04/2024 | 01'00''87     28/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 02'31''87     13/01/2024 | 02'31''87     13/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'13''89'     28/04/2024 | 02'25''52'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''93'     28/01/2024 | 02'55''93'     28/01/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'23''45'     09/07/2023 | 06'23''45'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'48''74'     28/01/2024 | 03'33''09'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 07'13''17'     03/12/2023 | 07'13''17'     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'25''19'     23/03/2024 | 03'25''19'     23/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
22° Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia - Masters (Aguas Santas, POR)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amorim Alexandre Ferreira | 1999 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'02''09 | |
2 | Santos Joao Manuel | 1999 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'11''72 | |
3 | Silva Pedro Niz | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'16''02 | |
4 | Neves Diogo Ferreira | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'17''13 | |
5 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'18''14 | |
6 | Lopes Tiago Gabriel | 1999 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'19''39 | |
7 | Vieira Daniel Costa | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'21''76 | |
8 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'26''56 | |
9 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'27''29 | |
    | Ferreira Rui Pedro Da Costa | 1999 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'11''32 | |
2 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''08 | |
3 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'15''19 | |
4 | Pereira Diogo Filipe | 1992 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'18''26 | |
5 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'22''10 | |
6 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'22''87 | |
7 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'29''42 | |
8 | Rocha Pedro Miguel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'35''61 | |
9 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'42''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pereira Fabio Manuel | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'10''44 | |
2 | Moreira Fabio Rafael | 1985 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'22''02 | |
3 | Machado Joao Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'22''53 | |
4 | Ferreira Francisco David | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'24''14 | |
5 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'35''13 | |
6 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'45''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rego Ricardo Amorim | 1984 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'13''61 | |
2 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'26''13 | |
    | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'19''12 | |
2 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'26''22 | |
3 | Rodrigues Hugo Emanuel | 1975 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'30''15 | |
4 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''08 | |
5 | Guedes Hugo Rafael | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'40''20 | |
6 | Correia Rui Manuel | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'43''73 | |
7 | Silva Rui Aparicio | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'03''32 | |
    | Novais Jose Orlando | 1978 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Squalificato | |
    | Figueiredo Francisco Manuel | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'34''18 | |
2 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''98 | |
3 | Junior Eduardo Alexandre | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'39''82 | |
4 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'41''79 | |
5 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'42''72 | |
6 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'55''99 | |
7 | Ferreira Christophe Craveiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'58''57 | |
8 | Bessa Hugo Assuncao | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'07''15 | |
    | Ruao Nelson Vergilio | 1973 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'28''29 | |
2 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'39''56 | |
3 | Almeida Joao Ferrand | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'46''00 | |
4 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'47''62 | |
    | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'21''73 | |
2 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'42''32 | |
3 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'43''53 | |
4 | Dias Paulo Abreu | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'54''71 | |
5 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'55''37 | |
6 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'55''85 | |
7 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'56''50 | |
8 | Oliveira Jose Rodrigues | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'58''27 | |
9 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'01''41 | |
10 | Neves Domingos Marques | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'09''92 | |
    | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''19 | |
2 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'43''58 | |
3 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'55''11 | |
4 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 02'31''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'55''38 | |
2 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'55''69 | |
3 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'29''45 | |
4 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'31''30 |