Radek Jochman
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''88     06/04/2024 | 00'35''88     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''68     11/03/2023 | 00'53''68     11/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''40     12/03/2023 | 00'52''40     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''89     06/04/2024 | 00'46''89     06/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''22'     11/03/2023 | 01'47''22'     11/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'11''95'     06/04/2024 | 04'11''95'     06/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day | 06/04/2024 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''88 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day | 06/04/2024 | 50 Farfalla | 00'46''89 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day | 06/04/2024 | 200 Misti | 04'11''95 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 3° Day | 12/03/2023 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''04 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 INT AK45 (Jahrgang 1974-1978) |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 3° Day | 12/03/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'52''40 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 INT AK45 (Jahrgang 1974-1978) |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 11/03/2023 | 100 Misti | 01'47''22 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 INT AK45 (Jahrgang 1974-1978) |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 11/03/2023 | 50 Dorso | 00'53''68 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 INT AK45 (Jahrgang 1974-1978) |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podhorsky Samuel | 1996 | SVK PK Martin | 02'49''61 | |||
2 | Pavlicek Dominik | 1995 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 02'55''82 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'18''33 | |||
2 | Setek Stepan | 1990 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 02'33''87 | |||
3 | Spiguth Oliver | 1990 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 02'38''75 | |||
4 | Horvath Roland Zsolt | 1991 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 02'48''54 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toser Alexander | 1985 | SVK Sportovy Klub Toprunds | 03'55''96 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Szarka Richard | 1983 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 02'33''24 | |||
2 | Hegedus Peter Tamas | 1982 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 02'41''11 | |||
3 | Spajdel Lubos | 1981 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'46''30 | |||
4 | Milcak Peter | 1983 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 02'49''55 | |||
5 | Sevella Michal | 1980 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 03'00''20 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Camaj Jan | 1978 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 02'42''42 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berwecki Arkadiusz | 1973 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 02'28''43 | |||
2 | Miroslav Abel | 1973 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 02'44''18 | |||
3 | Havlicek Robert | 1971 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 02'54''21 | |||
4 | Simo Jozef | 1972 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'01''48 | |||
5 | Feco Marian | 1972 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 03'17''33 | |||
6 | Radek Jochman | 1974 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 04'11''95 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'44''99 | |||
2 | Citovecky Radek | 1968 | CZE Plavecke Sporty Sternberk | 03'04''12 | |||
3 | Mares Libor | 1969 | CZE Plavecke Sporty Sternberk | 03'13''97 | |||
4 | Zbonak Ivan | 1965 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 03'52''94 | |||
5 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 03'55''42 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 03'44''45 | |||
2 | Kubesa Jiri | 1959 | CZE Plavecke Sporty Sternberk | 04'00''19 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kral Jozef | 1947 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zdruzenia Sportovych Klubov Slavia Slovens | 04'00''52 |