Saba Rita
Helios 2.0 SSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''86     07/04/2024 | 00'35''86     07/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''57'     14/05/2023 | 01'23''57'     14/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''16     12/05/2024 | 00'44''16     12/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''47     14/01/2024 | 00'47''47     14/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''24     07/04/2024 | 00'41''24     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''52'     14/01/2024 | 01'29''52'     14/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'19''79'     12/05/2024 | 03'14''78'     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''50     11/06/2023 | 02'23''50     11/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 15° (Roma)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rocca Gaia | 2001 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''90 | |
2 | Somma Sara | 2001 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'28''02 | |
3 | Massoli Barbara | 2001 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'29''98 | |
4 | Fazi Veronica | 2002 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''37 | |
5 | Bassini Sofia | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'33''54 | |
6 | Allegrucci Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'33''65 | |
7 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''67 | |
8 | Del Mastro Angelica | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'38''31 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''60 | |
2 | Ianiro Camilla | 1999 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''03 | |
3 | Scalabrini Alessia | 1998 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''30 | |
4 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'29''07 | |
5 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''88 | |
6 | Gibbon Giorgia | 1995 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'29''96 | |
7 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'30''30 | |
8 | Lang Ludovica | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''43 | |
9 | Orsini Veronica | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''11 | |
10 | Spaziani Sara | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''20 | |
11 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'32''50 | |
12 | Varacalli Alessia | 1996 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'33''44 | |
13 | De Santis Eugenia | 1998 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'33''96 | |
14 | Camponi Valentina | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'34''90 | |
15 | Brandoli Alessia | 1998 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''94 | |
16 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'35''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratto Chantal | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''92 | |
2 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''34 | |
3 | Famooss Paolini Chiara | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'30''60 | |
4 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'31''66 | |
5 | D'Alessandro Chiara | 1990 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''07 | |
6 | Conenna Domenica Maria | 1994 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'34''54 | |
7 | Mohammad Khorasani Zahara | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''11 | |
8 | Pranno Rebecca | 1993 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Tomasini Beatrice | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''23 | |
3 | Harvey Isabel Danielle | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''21 | |
4 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''83 | |
5 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'34''11 | |
6 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'34''86 | |
7 | Lanteri Roberta | 1985 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'38''29 | |
8 | Giannattasio Silvia | 1985 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'41''13 | |
9 | Manzi Giuliana | 1989 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'41''28 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Zuccaro Neila | 1980 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''94 | |
3 | Russo Sabrina | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'41''66 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''35 | |
2 | Macchioni Mascia | 1978 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''79 | |
3 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'35''06 | |
4 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'35''88 | |
5 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'41''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''39 | |
2 | Manni Monica | 1970 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''30 | |
3 | Andrioli Giorgia | 1972 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'32''70 | |
4 | Saba Rita | 1973 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'35''86 | |
5 | Sabino Francesca | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'36''35 | |
6 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'43''85 | |
7 | Magnani Barbara | 1973 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'53''53 | |
8 | Moscariello Patrizia | 1972 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'59''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liverini Giordana | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''66 | |
2 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''67 | |
3 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''32 | |
4 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'36''40 | |
5 | Capponi Laura | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'38''97 | |
6 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'39''31 | |
7 | Rossi Clara | 1967 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'41''05 | |
8 | Tosto Rosa Raffaella | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'43''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''52 | |
2 | Sterpetti Roberta | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''74 | |
3 | Dell'Otti Michela | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''15 | |
4 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''21 | |
5 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'44''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Angelo Silvia | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''42 | |
2 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'44''37 |